1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タートルボウル デルマヴァンドーム デルマプロティナ (ゴールドアリュール) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 塚田隆
59
47
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.02 良 右 1600
かえで特別A2
5/12
5/12
1人
大畑雅 54K
12番
480
コルテ
45
1447
(0.7)
3-3-4
40.5
|
名古屋 09.18 良 右 1800
アイオライトオープン
4/9
4/9
3人
◇木之葵 51K
5番
480
タイガーアチー
38
2006
(1.8)
3-2-2
42.2
|
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1400
サファイアオープンA
取消等
大畑雅 53.0
4番
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1600
ハイビスカス特別A3
1/9
1/9
1人
大畑雅 54K
7番
473
キクノゼファー
59
1432
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ モンファロン ギュイエンヌ (タニノギムレット) |
宮下瞳 0K
愛知 川西毅
66
44
|
9 | 3週 |
名古屋 09.17 良 右 1400
はなのき特別A2
9/10
9/10
2人
◇宮下瞳 54K
7番
519
ビターレ
29
1330
(2.8)
3-2-6
42.0
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1600
サードニクスオープン
7/8
7/8
2人
◇宮下瞳 52K
1番
515
スパークルメノ
38
1460
(1.9)
4-4-5
41.2
|
金沢 07.07 不 右 900
日本海スプリント3歳
6/8
6/8
3人
宮下瞳 57K
7番
508
フェリシアルチア
66
0548
(0.6)
4-5
35.6
|
名古屋 05.29 良 右 1400
アマゾナイトオープン
1/9
1/9
2人
◇宮下瞳 52K
3番
508
ミラクルシップ
44
1283
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ヨミ ニシノフェイム (ディープインパクト) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 坂口義
53
39
|
2 | 4週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1800
ホクレン「拓くぞ!未
4/9
4/9
8人
松井伸 52K
3番
446
イダペガサ
53
1540
(1.7)
8-6-5
38.3
|
門別 08.13 良 右 2000
ブリーダーズゴールド
7/15
7/15
11人
服部茂 55K
5番
446
プリンシアコメ
49
2107
(3.0)
8-7-6
41.9
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
4/10
4/10
7人
加藤誓 56K
7番
444
クオリティスター
28
1579
(0.8)
6-6-7
41.2
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1800
ハービンジャー・プレ
7/8
7/8
6人
松井伸 53K
2番
446
ルールソヴァー
25
1587
(4.9)
4-4-6
42.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ベーカバド ペイシャブルー ハーバーオジョー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 迫田清
47
41
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1600
仲秋昇竜戦A特別
4/5
4/5
4人
大畑雅 54K
1番
432
タイガーアチー
47
1457
(2.1)
5-5-4
39.1
|
名古屋 09.17 良 右 1400
はなのき特別A2
5/10
5/10
9人
丹羽克 54K
9番
437
ビターレ
37
1315
(1.3)
2-5-7
40.3
|
名古屋 09.02 重 右 1600
けやき特別A2
7/9
7/9
5人
丹羽克 54K
5番
434
ニシノライリー
45
1477
(2.8)
2-3-6
42.4
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
コスモス賞A特別
7/7
7/7
5人
◇木之葵 54K
2番
434
メモリーパール
35
1322
(2.6)
6-6-7
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ギガドルマ フレンドリー (Lear Fan) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 倉地学
51
45
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.02 良 右 1600
かえで特別A2
11/12
11/12
6人
丸野勝 56K
4番
496
コルテ
38
1458
(1.8)
11-10-10
39.9
|
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
ブーゲンビレア特別A
4/8
4/8
8人
大畑雅 56K
7番
499
トリマゴラッキ
49
1452
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
名古屋 09.02 重 右 1600
けやき特別A2
5/9
5/9
4人
大畑雅 56K
8番
496
ニシノライリー
51
1468
(1.9)
8-8-7
40.5
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
ブルーサルビア特別A
3/10
3/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
7番
500
ウインハイラント
40
1312
(0.9)
6-5-5
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ ニシノライリー ニシノルーファス (シンボリクリスエス) |
水野翔 54K
愛知 坂口義
65
50
|
5 | 3週 |
名古屋 09.18 良 右 1800
アイオライトオープン
5/9
5/9
6人
丸山真 53K
4番
501
タイガーアチー
37
2007
(1.9)
6-6-5
41.6
|
名古屋 09.02 重 右 1600
けやき特別A2
1/9
1/9
3人
丸山真 54K
4番
503
トリマゴラッキ
65
1449
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
コスモス賞A特別
4/7
4/7
3人
丸山真 56K
3番
501
メモリーパール
46
1302
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.0
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1600
ハイビスカス特別A3
5/9
5/9
5人
丸山真 54K
9番
500
デルマヴァン
50
1446
(1.4)
4-4-4
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
バトルプラン モズオラクル ムーランルージュ (クロコルージュ) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 安部幸
20
19
|
11 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1600
仲秋昇竜戦A特別
5/5
5/5
5人
横井将 56K
4番
498
タイガーアチー
19
1499
(6.3)
2-4-5
43.4
|
名古屋 09.17 良 右 1400
はなのき特別A2
10/10
10/10
7人
横井将 56K
10番
497
ビターレ
17
1349
(4.7)
5-8-10
43.2
|
名古屋 09.02 重 右 1600
けやき特別A2
9/9
9/9
8人
横井将 56K
7番
499
ニシノライリー
20
1513
(6.4)
5-9-9
44.6
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1600
サードニクスオープン
8/8
8/8
7人
横井将 54K
5番
497
スパークルメノ
18
1489
(4.8)
6-7-8
42.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース コルテ ダンツスウィフト (ダイワメジャー) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
72
52
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.02 良 右 1600
かえで特別A2
1/12
1/12
2人
戸部尚 56K
8番
533
オンワードマリ
50
1440
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.2
|
笠松 09.11 不 右 1600
東海クラウンA1特別
4/7
4/7
3人
大畑雅 55K
4番
530
シャドウチェイ
54
1454
(2.9)
2-4-4
41.6
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
葉月特別A2
1/5
1/5
1人
大畑雅 55K
2番
526
モリデンルンハ
72
1418
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
名古屋 07.22 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC ア
7/10
7/10
4人
村上弘 57K
8番
526
ウォーターマゼ
32
1321
(2.9)
7-8-7
41.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー オールージュ フィリグリーレース (Seeking the Gold) |
村上弘 56K
愛知 瀬戸悟
44
39
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.02 良 右 1600
かえで特別A2
6/12
6/12
11人
細川智 53K
6番
447
コルテ
44
1448
(0.8)
8-8-8
39.3
|
名古屋 09.17 良 右 1400
はなのき特別A2
6/10
6/10
8人
細川智 53K
3番
450
ビターレ
35
1318
(1.6)
8-7-5
40.2
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
ブルーサルビア特別A
7/10
7/10
6人
細川智 53K
5番
451
ウインハイラント
36
1319
(1.6)
7-7-8
39.0
|
名古屋 07.23 重 右 1600
文月昇竜戦A特別
7/7
7/7
6人
村上弘 56K
7番
449
ビターレ
41
1462
(3.5)
5-5-6
41.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栃栗毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ ミッレミリア プリオバーン (Galileo) |
細川智 53K
愛知 坂口義
47
41
|
10 | 3週 |
名古屋 09.17 良 右 1400
はなのき特別A2
7/10
7/10
10人
丸山真 56K
1番
448
ビターレ
34
1320
(1.8)
10-10-9
38.6
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1600
サードニクスオープン
6/8
6/8
8人
丸山真 54K
7番
444
スパークルメノ
38
1460
(1.9)
8-8-7
39.0
|
名古屋 07.23 重 右 1600
文月昇竜戦A特別
4/7
4/7
7人
丸山真 56K
2番
444
ビターレ
44
1458
(3.1)
7-7-7
40.1
|
名古屋 07.10 不 右 1600
ルビーオープンA1特
6/9
6/9
9人
丸山真 54K
2番
448
アスタークライ
47
1455
(1.3)
8-8-9
40.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栃栗毛
差
トーセンジョーダン マイネルゾンターク シーユーサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
渡邊竜 56K
愛知 藤ケ人
51
48
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.02 良 右 1600
かえで特別A2
4/12
4/12
3人
村上弘 56K
1番
496
コルテ
46
1446
(0.6)
6-6-6
39.6
|
名古屋 09.16 良 右 1600
ブーゲンビレア特別A
3/8
3/8
4人
岡部誠 56K
8番
485
トリマゴラッキ
51
1449
(0.8)
5-4-3
39.1
|
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1600
マアジ特別A4
2/5
2/5
2人
村上弘 56K
3番
494
メイショウカマク
51
1463
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.2
|
名古屋 08.19 良 右 1600
アンゲロニア特別A3
5/7
5/7
3人
村上弘 56K
6番
492
エールドール
43
1459
(2.1)
7-6-4
40.3
|
|
|