1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
リーチザクラウン ゲイムスター アニューズディ (トモエアレックス) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 田島寿
62
50
|
3 | 13週 |
川崎 07.13 重 左 1600
キュンとするまち。藤
9/11
9/11
3人
山崎誠 56K
10番
511
アイオロス
29
1476
(3.5)
2-5-9
44.0
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1600
手をつなぎたくなる街
8/14
8/14
3人
山崎誠 55K
6番
502
シカゴジャス
50
1442
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.5
|
川崎 05.13 良 左 1500
藤特別B2二
1/11
1/11
2人
山崎誠 56K
2番
496
ルーレットスピ
62
1357
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.4
|
川崎 04.15 稍 左 1500
桜吹雪特別B3三
1/14
1/14
6人
山崎誠 56K
5番
492
スターギア
58
1359
(0.2)
7-4-4
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
エスポワールシチー セイントビーナス セイントプラチナ (クロフネ) |
庄司大 54K
船橋 張田京
45
44
|
10 | 13週 |
船橋 07.18 不 左 1200
虹色スプリントB3選
2/8
2/8
5人
篠谷葵 51K
4番
436
ノラ
45
1134
(0.1)
7-6-6
37.8
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
7/14
7/14
8人
篠谷葵 51K
2番
439
エンジェルパ
45
1145
(1.0)
8-7
38.5
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
伏姫スプリントB3選
3/10
3/10
2人
篠谷葵 51K
7番
439
ホームゲーム
41
1143
(0.1)
6-6-4
38.0
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
青葉特別B3一
5/11
5/11
3人
篠谷葵 51K
1番
444
ダノンレジー
43
1293
(1.7)
7-8-5
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター アップドラフト エイシンルンルン (マヤノトップガン) |
本田重 56K
川崎 河津裕
44
42
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 09.24 稍 左 1400
紅葉月特別B2二
3/12
3/12
5人
伊藤裕 56K
10番
488
ノワールムーティ
38
1293
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.5
|
川崎 09.01 良 左 1400
鬼百合賞B2B3選定
3/12
3/12
2人
赤津和 54K
6番
486
エストラード
44
1305
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.3
|
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
篠谷葵 55.0
2番
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1200
ラベンダースプリント
5/6
5/6
4人
水野翔 55K
4番
483
ライクアロケット
44
1137
(1.6)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス キョウエイドラゴン ラビットポーズ (シャンハイ) |
増田充 56K
川崎 佐々仁
50
41
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
日和風特別B2二
10/13
10/13
11人
藤本現 56K
3番
446
ロカマドール
50
1375
(1.6)
11-12-13
39.4
|
川崎 09.01 良 左 1400
鬼百合賞B2B3選定
9/12
9/12
4人
山林信 57K
8番
448
エストラード
35
1317
(1.4)
11-11-11
40.2
|
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
菊澤一 56.0
3番
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1400
蝉時雨賞B1下選定馬
4/6
4/6
6人
藤本現 55K
3番
453
アナスタシオ
37
1297
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スマートファルコン カットイン ヤエツバキ (アサティス) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 石井勝
49
40
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1600
招き猫特別B2二B3
6/14
6/14
13人
本橋孝 57K
4番
467
キングアンド
43
1437
(0.9)
12-9-11
39.2
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二
12/13
12/13
10人
繁田健 56K
5番
468
ペイシャリル
38
1435
(1.9)
13-13-12
39.9
|
船橋 07.19 重 左 1600
九十九里特別B2二
6/12
6/12
10人
和田譲 56K
3番
470
ゴールドデ
49
1428
(1.1)
8-8-8
40.0
|
船橋 06.18 稍 左 1600
青柳特別B1二B2一
7/8
7/8
7人
本橋孝 55K
4番
468
ララパルーザ
29
1446
(3.0)
7-2-3
40.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
クロフネ バルコラベーロ アペラシオン (アドマイヤムーン) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 山田正
48
48
|
9 |
船橋 10.02 稍 左 1600
金風特別B1二B2一
取消等
藤江渉 55.0
7番
|
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
日和風特別B2二
12/13
12/13
13人
岡村裕 56K
7番
482
ロカマドール
48
1377
(1.8)
9-8-7
40.4
|
川崎 09.02 重 左 1600
オーガスト特別B2B
7/9
7/9
6人
藤江渉 57K
2番
477
プロシージャ
48
1450
(1.6)
4-5-4
39.5
|
川崎 08.24 稍 左 1500
処暑特別B1二B2一
取消等
藤江渉 55.0
6番
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
メイショウボーラー ニヨドハンター プロハンター (シーキングザダイヤ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 岩本洋
52
46
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
日和風特別B2二
7/13
7/13
8人
酒井忍 56K
2番
437
ロカマドール
52
1372
(1.3)
12-13-12
38.7
|
川崎 08.31 良 左 1500
処暑特別B1二B2一
3/14
3/14
8人
町田直 55K
9番
435
アギト
49
1363
(0.7)
13-12-8
38.8
|
川崎 08.24 稍 左 1500
処暑特別B1二B2一
取消等
町田直 55.0
4番
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1600
立秋特別B1B2
6/9
6/9
7人
古岡勇 52K
7番
435
ゼットパッシ
37
1439
(1.0)
8-8-7
39.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
Bernardini マテラリードル Yellow Heat (Gold Fever) |
仲野光 56K
船橋 渡邊薫
39
28
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 09.24 稍 左 1400
紅葉月特別B2二
7/12
7/12
6人
仲野光 56K
1番
513
ノワールムーティ
36
1297
(1.2)
4-5-6
39.4
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルレ
13/13
13/13
13人
仲野光 57K
5番
515
エリーキャナル
-1
2013
(7.8)
6-12-13
44.7
|
船橋 06.18 稍 左 1600
青柳特別B1二B2一
6/8
6/8
3人
水野翔 55K
1番
520
ララパルーザ
36
1438
(2.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
ラベンダー特別B2二
1/12
1/12
8人
水野翔 56K
8番
520
トーセンバーテ
39
1295
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ コアコンピタンス スティンガー (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 56K
船橋 坂本昇
55
52
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 09.18 良 左 1600
かわさきジャズ20B
1/8
1/8
1人
矢野貴 57K
8番
500
ステリファラス
48
1437
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二
3/13
3/13
5人
矢野貴 56K
11番
507
ペイシャリル
53
1419
(0.3)
3-3-3
40.0
|
川崎 07.17 不 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B2二
4/11
4/11
3人
矢野貴 57K
7番
507
ヤマニンウリエル
55
1371
(0.2)
2-2-3
40.2
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1500
小田原市市制施行8B
3/13
3/13
3人
矢野貴 57K
2番
507
レインハート
50
1361
(0.3)
5-5-5
40.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンウリエル ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
59
51
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1600
招き猫特別B2二B3
4/14
4/14
7人
山崎誠 57K
7番
506
キングアンド
44
1435
(0.7)
11-12-12
38.7
|
川崎 09.15 重 左 1600
涼秋特別B1B2一
6/8
6/8
7人
櫻井光 54K
1番
508
アイオロス
59
1452
(2.3)
8-8-8
38.8
|
川崎 09.02 重 左 1600
オーガスト特別B2B
6/9
6/9
5人
櫻井光 56K
7番
508
プロシージャ
50
1448
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.2
|
川崎 08.24 稍 左 1500
処暑特別B1二B2一
取消等
櫻井光 54.0
10番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ディアライゼ ナムラフェアリ (タヤスツヨシ) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 武井和
74
59
|
1 | 8週 |
川崎 08.11 良 左 1500
風鈴特別B3一
1/9
1/9
1人
森泰斗 56K
3番
527
エレガンテヴ
65
1349
(0.3)
5-3-1
39.8
|
川崎 07.16 重 左 1500
短夜特別B3三
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
11番
523
ステリファラス
74
1354
(1.3)
2-1-1
38.8
|
川崎 06.11 重 左 1600
浜茄子賞C1一 二
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
4番
531
エドノミッド
55
1432
(0.7)
6-3-2
40.3
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 1400
C1一 二 三
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
2番
532
オーラベガス
40
1301
(0.1)
7-4-3
38.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
タイムパラドックス アウトバーン アヤナルベルス (サクラバクシンオー) |
和田譲 56K
船橋 佐々功
46
41
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 09.29 稍 左 1200
トルマリンスプリント
11/11
11/11
7人
本橋孝 56K
4番
472
マコトモンジョ
32
1162
(2.4)
8-7-8
40.6
|
大井 09.07 不 右 1400
永代橋賞B3三 四選
1/16
1/16
7人
和田譲 56K
5番
466
クインズオライ
46
1289
(0.2)
2-1-2
40.0
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1200
ファンタスティックリ
2/12
2/12
6人
本橋孝 56K
5番
465
クリノタテヤマ
45
1135
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1200
天の川スプリントB3
6/8
6/8
7人
岡部誠 56K
2番
471
シンゲキ
41
1146
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.9
|
|
|