1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ノヴェリスト ピエナハーブ ピエナヴィブレ (クロフネ) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 桧森邦
32
24
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 稍 右 1700
JA門別馬舞米特別C
6/10
6/10
4人
池谷匠 51K
8番
472
マーシゴッド
9
1530
(1.7)
2-1-2
42.9
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-3
2/8
2/8
2人
落合玄 54K
8番
464
ダンスポケッ
26
1512
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.9
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-4
3/8
3/8
1人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
462
エムテイオー
27
1170
(1.4)
3-4
40.9
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-4
2/8
2/8
1人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
460
ウェルビーイン
32
1149
(0.1)
3-3
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
クリストワイニング オールフォーワン ラトーヌインパクト (ディープインパクト) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 千葉津
36
33
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
ルシナ特別C3-2
2/8
2/8
8人
服部茂 56K
3番
474
エランヴィター
33
1152
(0.9)
4-4
38.5
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1000
バーベナ特別C3-2
6/9
6/9
8人
服部茂 56K
9番
472
ラテントパワー
36
1023
(1.3)
4-5
38.3
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-4
4/10
4/10
4人
服部茂 56K
5番
474
ソイチーノ
33
1033
(1.1)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
5/8
5/8
6人
服部茂 56K
4番
468
クモキリ
30
1168
(0.8)
2-2
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン ウインシュトローム リヴァリーン (グラスワンダー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 川島雅
35
30
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
3/11
3/11
3人
宮崎光 56K
9番
542
ラフィヌモン
28
1155
(1.1)
9-7
39.1
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1200
ホクレンパールライス
6/12
6/12
3人
宮崎光 56K
6番
544
ニシノハヤシゲ
26
1153
(0.7)
11-9
38.0
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
4人
宮崎光 56K
8番
544
カワカミスパー
35
1158
(0.0)
4-2
39.3
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
3/10
3/10
2人
宮崎光 56K
10番
544
ザナイツ
29
1159
(0.7)
5-2
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スピルバーグ タイキザモーメント タイキグラミー (フレンチデピュティ) |
山本咲 56K
北海道 佐々国
39
34
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
沙流川温泉ひだか高原
2/11
2/11
4人
山本咲 56K
10番
510
ジャスパーシ
36
1143
(0.7)
3-3
38.8
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1000
北海道日高管内商工会
3/8
3/8
3人
山本咲 56K
7番
510
マイネルシスネロ
39
1016
(1.0)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-4
2/8
2/8
4人
山本咲 56K
8番
518
エムテイオー
32
1161
(0.5)
3-2
40.1
|
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
平取町「義経神社」賞
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
510
オーゴンフェア
28
1165
(0.1)
4-2
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ キョウエイホープ パインブライト (アグネスタキオン) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 秋田大
33
24
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
11/11
11/11
11人
坂下秀 54K
11番
432
ラフィヌモン
14
1177
(3.3)
5-4
42.0
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1000
バーベナ特別C3-2
7/9
7/9
9人
坂下秀 54K
1番
428
ラテントパワー
33
1026
(1.6)
6-7
38.2
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤誓 54K
3番
414
クモキリ
22
1180
(2.0)
6-6
41.1
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1000
キングサリ特別C3-
10/11
10/11
10人
加藤誓 54K
5番
420
アヴェントゥリ
26
1036
(2.1)
7-9
38.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ ゴールドハイウェイ ゴールドフェスタ (Medaglia d’Oro) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
28
21
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
ルシナ特別C3-2
6/8
6/8
3人
桑村真 54K
4番
510
エランヴィター
28
1159
(1.6)
8-8
38.4
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
北海道きたやさい特別
7/9
7/9
8人
桑村真 54K
2番
514
ミフリマ
4
1521
(3.5)
6-6-7
40.8
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
稚内ブランド特別C3
5/8
5/8
6人
桑村真 54K
1番
510
ツウカイヴィー
26
1171
(1.1)
7-7
40.2
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
登別市市制施行50周
8/10
8/10
9人
桑村真 54K
8番
514
オールイズスハ
26
1155
(1.4)
10-10
37.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
カジノドライヴ プライオリティー ライトハート (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 齊藤正
38
34
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 09.09 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/9
1/9
3人
松井伸 56K
5番
454
ラクロワゼット
37
1021
(0.5)
5-5
37.3
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
3/9
3/9
2人
松井伸 56K
3番
454
ミルクティーカラ
33
1161
(0.0)
2-3
39.3
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/9
2/9
2人
赤岡修 56K
9番
458
ツウカイヴィー
27
1154
(0.3)
3-4
38.8
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1000
幌満峡賞C4-4
2/10
2/10
1人
阪野学 56K
9番
452
リングアップ
38
1019
(0.2)
3-2
37.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ピュアココロ ピュアプレジャー (Tiznow) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
37
30
|
9 | 4週 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
サッポロ生ビール黒ラ
9/11
9/11
9人
仲原大 52K
7番
472
ツウカイエオス
29
1164
(3.1)
9-9
39.8
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
稚内ブランド特別C3
2/8
2/8
7人
仲原大 52K
3番
474
ツウカイヴィー
30
1164
(0.4)
5-5
39.9
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1000
鳳仙花特別C3-3
4/7
4/7
7人
仲原大 52K
7番
474
スノープリンセ
37
1017
(0.8)
6-7
37.2
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
花菖蒲特別C3-3C
8/12
8/12
6人
仲原大 52K
7番
470
ツウカイエオス
24
1172
(2.0)
6-5
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
タイムパラドックス マキシラリア フラワーヒメ (ネオユニヴァース) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 山口竜
31
28
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
2/11
2/11
5人
桑村真 54K
6番
432
ラフィヌモン
30
1152
(0.8)
6-6
39.1
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
2/12
2/12
6人
桑村真 54K
8番
430
キタノマナザシ
31
1152
(0.2)
4-4
39.5
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-4
6/8
6/8
5人
桑村真 54K
1番
424
エムテイオー
23
1175
(1.9)
1-2
41.6
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-4
3/8
3/8
3人
桑村真 54K
2番
430
ウェルビーイン
29
1153
(0.5)
2-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
クロフネ カガジャドール カガフレグランス (ゴールドアリュール) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 恵多豊
38
34
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
ルシナ特別C3-2
3/8
3/8
6人
松井伸 54K
8番
448
エランヴィター
32
1153
(1.0)
6-5
38.3
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1000
バーベナ特別C3-2
9/9
9/9
3人
落合玄 54K
3番
452
ラテントパワー
30
1030
(2.0)
8-8
38.4
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1000
鳳仙花特別C3-3
3/7
3/7
4人
五十冬 54K
5番
444
スノープリンセ
38
1016
(0.7)
6-6
37.1
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1000
キングサリ特別C3-
4/11
4/11
3人
五十冬 54K
7番
446
アヴェントゥリ
34
1026
(1.1)
4-4
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー マリンディーヴァ ムニン (Bernardini) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 佐久雅
39
34
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 稍 右 1000
日高町プレミアム商品
1/11
1/11
3人
阿部龍 54K
8番
462
ネエーウタッテ
34
1023
(0.1)
9-8
37.5
|
門別 09.09 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
6/9
6/9
4人
阿部龍 54K
6番
466
プライオリティ
26
1035
(1.4)
2-3
39.5
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/12
1/12
1人
阿部龍 54K
12番
462
ダバイダイ
38
1024
(0.6)
5-3
37.8
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部龍 54K
1番
466
クラップクラッ
39
1026
(0.8)
5-5
37.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ダイワメジャー ジニアテソーロ メイドインリオ (Captain Rio) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 安田武
38
30
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 稍 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
6/11
6/11
4人
小野楓 53K
3番
456
ラフィヌモン
26
1159
(1.5)
1-1
40.5
|
門別 09.10 重 右 1200
ホクレンパールライス
4/12
4/12
6人
小野楓 53K
9番
458
ニシノハヤシゲ
28
1150
(0.4)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
クジャクソウ特別C3
2/8
2/8
2人
小野楓 53K
6番
458
ジョーパティ
29
1166
(0.3)
1-1
39.2
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1000
安平町「馬歯酒」賞C
1/12
1/12
1人
小野楓 53K
2番
456
スモウブインタ
38
1029
(0.2)
1-1
39.0
|
|
|