1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー トドビエン ツクバクイーン (Bernardini) |
今野忠 56K
大井 堀江仁
84
68
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 09.19 良 右 1800
爽秋賞B2四選抜特別
12/13
12/13
2人
今野忠 56K
1番
488
キングバイテ
35
1586
(3.2)
1-1-1
44.8
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B2三
3/10
3/10
3人
山崎誠 56K
8番
490
ウインハピネス
84
1542
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.9
|
大井 06.22 不 右 1800
ポートサイド賞B1一
4/15
4/15
6人
今野忠 57K
13番
491
フィアットルクス
76
1552
(0.8)
3-1-2
40.5
|
大井 05.18 重 右 1800
さつき賞B2二 三選
2/15
2/15
13人
今野忠 56K
5番
491
ガッツポース
75
1556
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
スターリングローズ スターズテソーロ カナザワノハナ (タヤスツヨシ) |
川島正 56K
大井 荒山勝
52
48
|
18週 |
大井 06.02 良 右 1400
サンオーイ賞B1一B
2/12
2/12
2人
真島大 57K
2番
501
サンシャイアン
47
1268
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 05.01 良 右 1400
緑風賞B1四B2二選
3/16
3/16
4人
水野翔 57K
2番
501
コパノジャッ
52
1267
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.9
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1400
トゥインクル開幕SP
4/16
4/16
4人
真島大 56K
13番
505
フライングビ
49
1277
(0.5)
3-2-2
39.4
|
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1500
弥生特別B2二
1/9
1/9
3人
真島大 56K
8番
511
カットイン
45
1359
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
||||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ゲンパチカイナル ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 阪本一
56
40
|
5 | 23週 |
大井 04.29 稍 右 1800
楽天競馬でポイントB
15/15
15/15
2人
真島大 57K
14番
490
シュプレノン
42
1563
(2.4)
2-2-2
42.0
|
大井 04.07 良 右 1600
東風賞B1二選抜特別
5/14
5/14
4人
藤本現 56K
11番
497
ハルディネロ
52
1419
(0.8)
8-7-6
38.7
|
J中山 12.14 良 右 2400
香取特別3歳上2勝ク
15/16
15/16
4人
大野拓 57K
4番
486
エンダウメント
9
2386
(3.7)
7-10-9
41.1
|
J函館 07.20 良 右 1700
駒場特別3歳上2勝ク
7/13
7/13
3人
武
7番
476
ナムラカメタロー
56
1456
(1.3)
6-6-5
38.5
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ オウケンスターダム メロウメロディ (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
本田重 56K
大井 嶋田幸
61
48
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 09.21 良 右 1600
紫苑賞B1二B2一選
3/6
3/6
3人
矢野貴 55K
6番
472
ウイニングメイ
45
1426
(0.5)
5-5-5
37.8
|
大井 09.08 重 右 1600
サファイア賞B2三選
11/16
11/16
4人
矢野貴 56K
8番
475
ナムラアッパレ
36
1432
(1.9)
10-12-10
39.9
|
J福島 07.12 不 右 1700
天の川賞3歳上2勝ク
10/15
10/15
10人
國分優 57K
10番
472
ダノンファスト
61
1450
(1.3)
9-8-8
38.1
|
J東京 05.03 良 左 2100
4歳上2勝クラス
11/16
11/16
12人
北村宏 57K
16番
480
サトノディート
48
2133
(0.9)
13-7-6
37.6
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
スマートファルコン セリス ステップワイズ (プリサイスエンド) |
増田充 54K
大井 朝倉実
40
32
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 09.21 良 右 1600
紫苑賞B1二B2一選
5/6
5/6
5人
西啓太 53K
5番
473
ウイニングメイ
40
1432
(1.1)
4-4-4
38.7
|
大井 09.08 重 右 1600
サファイア賞B2三選
16/16
16/16
14人
山崎誠 54K
16番
475
ナムラアッパレ
17
1453
(4.0)
7-9-12
42.7
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
カーネリアン賞B1一
14/16
14/16
15人
山崎誠 53K
6番
470
トーセンエターナ
36
1434
(1.8)
14-15-13
39.1
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1400
パール賞B2四選抜特
14/16
14/16
12人
山崎誠 54K
9番
471
ウリボー
34
1295
(1.9)
11-14-13
39.4
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ペイシャリル ゲイリークィンビー (Spinning World) |
山崎誠 56K
船橋 張田京
55
46
|
8 | 連闘 |
船橋 10.02 稍 左 1600
金風特別B1二B2一
9/10
9/10
2人
張田昂 55K
6番
498
サバンナロート
41
1436
(1.2)
1-1-2
39.5
|
川崎 08.31 良 左 1500
処暑特別B1二B2一
10/14
10/14
2人
庄司大 55K
8番
490
アギト
39
1376
(2.0)
5-6-8
40.8
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二
1/13
1/13
8人
張田昂 56K
7番
493
アストロローグ
55
1416
(0.2)
1-1-2
39.8
|
船橋 07.19 重 左 1600
九十九里特別B2二
5/12
5/12
9人
矢野貴 56K
2番
491
ゴールドデ
50
1427
(1.0)
4-3-3
40.8
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル カシノビート リードスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
町田直 56K
大井 三坂盛
38
34
|
15 | 1週 |
大井 09.24 重 右 1200
B2五
9/10
9/10
5人
楢崎功 56K
2番
478
デルマブンサ
30
1151
(2.2)
5-5
39.6
|
大井 04.23 良 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
1/8
1/8
1人
御神訓 56K
1番
470
グランエスポ
38
1143
(0.0)
2-2
39.0
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1600
クラウンカップ3歳オ
10/13
10/13
5人
御神訓 55K
12番
472
ホールドユアハ
33
1459
(2.8)
2-2-3
42.7
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
ムスカリ特別3歳選抜
1/11
1/11
2人
御神訓 57K
9番
472
ブラックベア
33
1434
(1.2)
3-2-1
41.4
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ルノワール チャームピクチャー (ダンスインザダーク) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 藤田輝
53
42
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 09.11 稍 右 1600
摺鉢山賞B3二選抜特
1/16
1/16
1人
矢野貴 56K
16番
518
ファンシーアッフ
40
1426
(0.0)
10-8-8
39.6
|
大井 08.19 良 右 1600
カツアール賞B3二選
2/11
2/11
3人
矢野貴 56K
7番
513
リコーシーウルフ
53
1406
(0.0)
6-5-4
38.7
|
大井 05.01 良 右 1600
デネボラ賞B3二 三
2/12
2/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
4番
512
コーラルクリス
39
1425
(0.2)
11-9-9
39.1
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
花嵐賞B3一 二選抜
4/16
4/16
4人
矢野貴 56K
4番
512
リコーソッピー
37
1435
(0.8)
6-6-6
39.6
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ モンサンフィエール ネオグラティア (ネオユニヴァース) |
藤本現 56K
大井 宗形竹
51
41
|
11 | 15週 |
大井 06.23 不 右 1600
南風賞B1二B2二選
12/12
12/12
7人
藤本現 55K
8番
456
リコーソッピー
32
1438
(2.9)
10-11-11
41.2
|
大井 05.18 重 右 1600
B2二 三
8/12
8/12
5人
藤本現 56K
6番
459
リコーソッピー
48
1439
(2.0)
5-11-12
41.1
|
大井 04.29 稍 右 1600
麗春賞B2六
3/14
3/14
7人
藤本現 56K
1番
452
リコーソッピー
51
1413
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1600
春雷賞B2二 三選抜
8/16
8/16
3人
藤本現 56K
10番
458
ハナレイ
31
1442
(1.3)
10-11-12
40.8
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ダンカーク スターリット マイソールラブ (エルコンドルパサー) |
吉井章 53K
大井 佐宗応
57
45
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 09.08 重 右 1600
サファイア賞B2三選
6/16
6/16
9人
楢崎功 54K
4番
450
ナムラアッパレ
41
1427
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.3
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
春日通り賞B2五
5/10
5/10
3人
吉井章 53K
4番
447
マトラッセ
57
1568
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.4
|
大井 06.26 不 右 1400
行人坂賞B2五
2/13
2/13
3人
吉井章 53K
1番
448
アルティマックス
42
1286
(0.2)
7-7-7
38.1
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1400
B1二B2六
5/10
5/10
9人
吉井章 52K
5番
446
シートン
41
1275
(1.4)
9-8-7
38.2
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ドリームジャーニー ミラクルブラッド ヴィーヴァブーケ (キングカメハメハ) |
和田譲 54K
大井 鷹見浩
51
37
|
7 | 14週 |
J東京 06.27 良 芝左 1800
八ヶ岳特別3歳上2勝
12/15
12/15
7人
吉田豊 51K
5番
460
オーシャンビュ
19
1474
(0.5)
12-13-11
34.9
|
J福島 04.25 良 右 1700
尾瀬特別4歳上2勝ク
8/15
8/15
10人
亀田温 55K
5番
450
スマートランウェ
35
1488
(1.0)
15-15-15
38.6
|
J中山 03.01 良 右 1800
4歳上2勝クラス
11/16
11/16
10人
丹内祐 55K
2番
456
ラージヒル
41
1545
(1.1)
15-15-15
38.3
|
J東京 02.16 稍 左 2100
4歳上2勝クラス
7/12
7/12
9人
大野拓 55K
4番
460
サクラアリュール
51
2129
(1.8)
7-6-6
37.9
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ イッチョウ アビリティック (フレンチデピュティ) |
西啓太 56K
大井 阪本一
58
44
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 09.19 良 右 1800
爽秋賞B2四選抜特別
7/13
7/13
9人
西啓太 56K
6番
442
キングバイテ
58
1564
(1.0)
7-7-6
41.3
|
大井 09.08 重 右 1800
ツキノイチバン賞B2
6/11
6/11
8人
西啓太 56K
10番
442
チェリーシャクナ
41
1567
(1.6)
5-5-5
40.8
|
大井 08.18 良 右 1800
鐙坂賞B3一選抜特別
3/14
3/14
6人
西啓太 56K
11番
444
モンゲートラオ
39
1558
(0.2)
6-6-6
39.3
|
大井 07.31 稍 右 1800
トゥインクルバースデ
7/16
7/16
9人
西啓太 56K
16番
442
ピュアオーシャ
37
1573
(1.3)
6-10-11
40.8
|
|||
7 | 13 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール リープリングスター オールザウェイベイビー (Grand Slam) |
的場文 56K
大井 高野毅
43
38
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 09.08 重 右 1600
サファイア賞B2三選
2/16
2/16
3人
的場文 56K
3番
545
ナムラアッパレ
43
1425
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
J函館 07.05 良 右 1000
噴火湾特別3歳上2勝
9/12
9/12
5人
池添謙 57K
10番
542
ハクアイブラッ
35
0594
(1.5)
11-10
35.4
|
J東京 05.16 稍 左 1400
日吉特別4歳上2勝ク
13/16
13/16
5人
北村宏 54K
9番
544
サンタナブルー
42
1257
(1.6)
3-4
37.9
|
J中山 03.01 良 右 1800
4歳上2勝クラス
14/16
14/16
5人
石川裕 56K
1番
548
ラージヒル
33
1555
(2.1)
10-12-13
39.9
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス タイニークイーン ロッタ (ティンバーカントリー) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 中道啓
62
54
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 09.08 重 右 1800
ツキノイチバン賞B2
5/11
5/11
6人
笹川翼 54K
3番
482
チェリーシャクナ
45
1563
(1.2)
8-8-8
39.8
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
愛宕山賞B2五
4/14
4/14
6人
笹川翼 54K
12番
477
ブルベアクワ
50
1550
(1.2)
10-9-10
39.5
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
春日通り賞B2五
4/10
4/10
4人
本橋孝 54K
12番
475
マトラッセ
62
1563
(0.7)
8-8-8
38.2
|
大井 07.06 不 右 1800
夕凪賞B2二選抜特別
7/16
7/16
9人
笹川翼 54K
8番
478
ウインハピネス
60
1564
(1.7)
13-9-9
38.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ マイネルリノセロス スピネッタ (シンボリクリスエス) |
張田昂 56K
大井 阪本一
66
50
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 09.19 良 右 1800
爽秋賞B2四選抜特別
9/13
9/13
6人
張田昂 56K
3番
462
キングバイテ
53
1569
(1.5)
6-6-5
41.9
|
大井 09.08 重 右 1600
サファイア賞B2三選
7/16
7/16
7人
西啓太 56K
15番
464
ナムラアッパレ
40
1428
(1.5)
5-5-5
40.2
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
愛宕山賞B2五
9/14
9/14
2人
張田昂 56K
8番
459
ブルベアクワ
42
1557
(1.9)
6-5-5
41.0
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
春日通り賞B2五
2/10
2/10
1人
張田昂 56K
9番
458
マトラッセ
66
1559
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.0
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
パイロ キングイモン シャインオブハート (アグネスタキオン) |
藤田凌 56K
大井 佐宗応
59
48
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 09.08 重 右 1800
ツキノイチバン賞B2
8/11
8/11
9人
藤田凌 56K
7番
462
チェリーシャクナ
37
1570
(1.9)
10-9-10
40.3
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
愛宕山賞B2五
5/14
5/14
10人
岡部誠 56K
14番
464
ブルベアクワ
49
1551
(1.3)
7-8-7
39.8
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B2三
7/10
7/10
9人
藤田凌 56K
11番
459
ウインハピネス
59
1566
(2.9)
3-4-5
40.7
|
大井 07.06 不 右 1800
夕凪賞B2二選抜特別
14/16
14/16
11人
岡村健 56K
1番
462
ウインハピネス
46
1577
(3.0)
7-9-9
39.9
|
|
|