1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ウインクランベリー ポンテディリアルト (アグネスタキオン) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 秋田大
33
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
ホクレン「う米豚」賞
0/8
0/8
坂下秀 54K
5番
424
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
J交 ヒヤデス特別C
7/9
7/9
9人
坂下秀 54K
9番
424
サンライズミリ
32
1158
(2.0)
9-8
39.1
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-2
0/10
0/10
坂下秀 54K
1番
計不
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
1/7
1/7
1人
坂下秀 54K
3番
420
キタノエイカン
33
1447
(1.4)
3-4-1
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン スマートラミア スマートソフィア (グラスワンダー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
23
6
|
10 | 3週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-4
6/12
6/12
3人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
488
ビービーグ
1
1550
(1.7)
7-7-7
42.0
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C3-4
8/12
8/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
488
ジョブックコ
1
1460
(2.1)
1-1-2
42.8
|
J阪神 06.14 不 右 1800
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
5人
川又賢 54K
1番
488
ロニセラ
-1
2011
(7.8)
1-2-12
46.7
|
J中京 03.28 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
8人
川又賢 53K
8番
488
エバンタイユト
23
1563
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
モンテロッソ グーテオヌール コノハナ (イーグルカフェ) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 佐久雅
35
18
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
ホクレン「う米豚」賞
3/8
3/8
4人
桑村真 56K
1番
474
サンペンドル
22
1505
(1.6)
1-1-2
42.3
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-2
7/10
7/10
3人
桑村真 56K
9番
486
キックエストレー
3
1480
(2.6)
2-2-4
44.0
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
2/10
2/10
3人
桑村真 56K
10番
474
グリントビー
35
1508
(2.1)
1-1-2
41.7
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1600
ピンネシリ岳賞C4-
5/7
5/7
2人
服部茂 56K
3番
472
コウユーモテモテ
13
1457
(1.8)
1-1-3
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
Declaration of War ルピナスガーデン プラチナムキャット (Storm Cat) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
44
25
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 08.26 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-2
6/10
6/10
5人
服部茂 54K
2番
476
キックエストレー
13
1469
(1.5)
5-5-5
41.5
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
優駿の里純米大吟醸あ
4/9
4/9
3人
服部茂 54K
1番
474
エンドレスレイ
20
1537
(1.9)
3-4-4
41.3
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
3/8
3/8
2人
服部茂 54K
4番
476
ウインルモンド
22
1519
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.3
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
1/8
1/8
2人
服部茂 54K
7番
472
ソイチーノ
44
1159
(0.3)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
マジェスティックウォリアー ケイアイマボラ ケイアイリブラ (アグネスデジタル) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 安田武
40
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1200
ホクレンの卵「樹のめ
3/9
3/9
2人
阿部龍 56K
4番
460
ミユキアウグス
32
1143
(1.7)
3-3
37.9
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部龍 56K
6番
460
ミルクティーカラ
33
1161
(0.0)
4-1
39.1
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
ピスカリの森賞C4-
4/12
4/12
1人
阿部龍 56K
12番
466
ニシノハヤシゲ
29
1166
(0.6)
4-3
39.4
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部龍 56K
3番
460
アンシミラー
40
1147
(0.7)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
ネイティヴハート ゴールデンイーグル アイアムジュエル (アグネスタキオン) |
小野楓 55K
北海道 小野望
26
21
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1500
がぶ飲みをガブガブ飲
2/11
2/11
4人
小野楓 55K
8番
458
セイカタチバナ
14
1394
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.6
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
5/7
5/7
3人
小野楓 55K
2番
456
スピルアウト
26
1535
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.9
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
優駿の里純米大吟醸あ
3/9
3/9
4人
小野楓 55K
8番
456
エンドレスレイ
25
1532
(1.4)
2-2-2
41.9
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
5/9
5/9
4人
落合玄 56K
5番
456
インゴニャーマ
19
1534
(1.7)
2-2-3
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
ゴールドシップ コスモユニック マイネモントル (マイネルラヴ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 國信満
23
20
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 08.26 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-2
3/10
3/10
8人
阿部龍 56K
10番
484
キックエストレー
22
1459
(0.5)
10-9-7
39.8
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
6/7
6/7
6人
阪野学 56K
7番
490
スピルアウト
23
1538
(1.7)
7-7-7
41.5
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
5/10
5/10
8人
阪野学 56K
1番
484
グリントビー
17
1524
(3.7)
9-10-9
40.7
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
優駿の里純米大吟醸あ
5/9
5/9
8人
阪野学 56K
6番
486
エンドレスレイ
19
1538
(2.0)
7-4-5
41.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ワークフォース ヤマショウターボ セレスフェアリー (アドマイヤベガ) |
池谷匠 53K
北海道 櫻井拓
28
10
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
ホクレン「う米豚」賞
7/8
7/8
7人
服部茂 56K
2番
518
サンペンドル
-1
1538
(4.9)
7-6-7
42.6
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-4
10/12
10/12
4人
服部茂 56K
5番
518
ビービーグ
-1
1556
(2.3)
11-12-10
40.7
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
オロマップ展望台賞C
4/10
4/10
9人
井上俊 56K
1番
524
レディサーメッ
28
1525
(0.9)
8-8-7
40.7
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-2
6/10
6/10
10人
加藤誓 56K
10番
528
スマイルエルフ
15
1393
(1.9)
9-9-6
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー デジデーリョ アリーヤ (キングカメハメハ) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 小野望
10
2
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
ホクレン「う米豚」賞
8/8
8/8
8人
落合玄 56K
6番
536
サンペンドル
-1
1546
(5.7)
6-6-8
43.3
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-2
9/10
9/10
7人
落合玄 56K
5番
530
キックエストレー
1
1483
(2.9)
7-8-9
42.4
|
門別 08.13 良 右 1700
オロマップ展望台賞C
9/10
9/10
6人
落合玄 56K
4番
538
レディサーメッ
-1
1560
(4.4)
6-6-8
44.5
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-2
7/10
7/10
5人
小野楓 55K
9番
530
スマイルエルフ
10
1400
(2.6)
5-4-3
41.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
ゴールドシップ ホウオウゴースト タニノハイクレア (クロフネ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 桧森邦
36
29
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
ホクレン「う米豚」賞
2/8
2/8
5人
仲原大 54K
9番
432
サンペンドル
35
1493
(0.4)
5-5-3
40.5
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
2/7
2/7
5人
服部茂 56K
3番
426
スピルアウト
36
1526
(0.5)
3-4-4
40.8
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
4/10
4/10
6人
服部茂 56K
8番
428
グリントビー
21
1520
(3.3)
8-8-4
41.2
|
門別 07.21 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
3/8
3/8
7人
服部茂 56K
7番
432
ユーシオ
25
1534
(0.7)
8-6-5
41.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア リンドウ ヒミノダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 堂山芳
47
36
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 54K
5番
430
メルヴェイユシ
38
1510
(0.6)
2-2-1
41.4
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-5
2/10
2/10
1人
服部茂 54K
4番
434
ミユキアウグス
28
1378
(0.6)
5-4-3
40.5
|
J福島 07.19 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
11人
宮崎北 54K
7番
420
アイアムスゴス
29
1100
(0.9)
12-12
37.5
|
J東京 06.06 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
14人
宮崎北 54K
12番
428
ブルーノジュ
47
1395
(1.8)
5-5
38.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ロジユニヴァース キタノユニヴァース レアシルウィア (ティンバーカントリー) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 田中正
39
30
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1700
ホクレン「う米豚」賞
5/8
5/8
2人
阪野学 56K
3番
498
サンペンドル
10
1516
(2.7)
1-2-4
43.3
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
2/9
2/9
3人
阪野学 56K
7番
494
アマービレ
39
1147
(1.3)
2-1
39.5
|
門別 08.18 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
2/9
2/9
2人
服部茂 56K
2番
486
ラフィヌモン
38
1153
(0.5)
3-3
39.5
|
J函館 07.19 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
10人
山田敬 53K
2番
490
ハギノリュクス
31
1495
(5.9)
12-11-12
40.9
|
|
|