1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
先
トゥザワールド マオノクララ スプリングタイムロマンス (Kris S.) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 笹野博
47
35
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
チャレンジ2歳・オー
9/12
9/12
6人
筒井勇 54K
11番
407
アリスパレス
23
1348
(3.4)
6-6-9
43.7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
3/5
3/5
1人
吉井友 54K
1番
402
リゾルート
24
1331
(1.3)
4-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 06.19 不 右 800
サラ系2歳1組
1/8
1/8
2人
吉井友 54K
9番
391
ジャスミンシャ
47
0498
(0.0)
2-2
36.6
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳1
3/7
3/7
4人
吉井友 54K
7番
390
ハルガキタ
46
0499
(0.6)
2-2
36.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー スーチャン クサナギノツルギ (デュランダル) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 井上孝
53
43
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
チャレンジ2歳・オー
4/12
4/12
5人
丸野勝 54K
12番
460
アリスパレス
43
1322
(0.8)
8-5-4
40.9
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
2/5
2/5
2人
池田敏 54K
4番
464
リゾルート
34
1336
(1.3)
3-3-1
43.4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳
2/5
2/5
2人
池田敏 54K
3番
472
アリスパレス
53
0495
(0.2)
2-2
36.7
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
エスポワールシチー ハルガキタ ゴブレット (ホワイトマズル) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 井上孝
51
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
チャレンジ2歳・オー
2/12
2/12
2人
藤原幹 54K
10番
469
アリスパレス
46
1318
(0.4)
2-2-2
42.1
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳1
1/7
1/7
2人
藤原幹 54K
2番
453
ジャスミンシャ
51
0493
(0.4)
4-3
35.5
|
|||||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ノボジャック ベニスビーチ ロスグラシアレス (シンボリクリスエス) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
28
24
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
1/8
1/8
1人
石川倭 54K
2番
430
ユメノタスキ
24
1174
(0.5)
4-4
39.8
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
2/9
2/9
2人
桑村真 54K
3番
434
レディオストー
23
1163
(1.2)
4-5
39.7
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
6/9
6/9
3人
小野楓 53K
2番
438
トゥルスウィー
20
1177
(1.5)
8-9
39.7
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
2/10
2/10
6人
桑村真 54K
1番
436
ハナウタマジリ
28
1160
(0.1)
7-7
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
リオンディーズ マナカフナ マナエヴァ (クロフネ) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 田口輝
35
28
|
2 | 5週 |
門別 08.12 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
1/11
1/11
1人
桑村真 54K
11番
434
ルチルクォーツ
35
1018
(0.0)
1-1
37.9
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
8/9
8/9
5人
桑村真 54K
8番
442
トゥルスウィー
13
1189
(2.7)
2-3
43.3
|
門別 07.07 稍 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
2/11
2/11
1人
桑村真 54K
6番
436
グラスホッパ
33
1034
(0.6)
2-1
38.9
|
門別 06.24 良 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
4/9
4/9
4人
桑村真 54K
4番
438
ラストスタンド
30
1042
(1.5)
1-1
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ギリニンジョウ インプレッシヴ (オンファイア) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 井上孝
45
33
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
チャレンジ2歳・オー
3/12
3/12
7人
向山牧 54K
3番
471
アリスパレス
45
1320
(0.6)
4-3-3
41.6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/8
1/8
3人
向山牧 54K
2番
473
アオイモン
41
1326
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
5/5
5/5
4人
向山牧 54K
2番
477
リゾルート
14
1345
(2.7)
1-2-3
43.7
|
笠松 06.19 不 右 800
サラ系2歳1組
4/8
4/8
3人
向山牧 54K
1番
481
マオノクララ
33
0513
(1.5)
3-4
37.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
シビルウォー アリスパレス ウルビーノ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
渡邊竜 55K
笠松 笹野博
55
52
|
11 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
チャレンジ2歳・オー
1/12
1/12
3人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
460
ハルガキタ
49
1314
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.9
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳
1/5
1/5
1人
水野翔 54K
1番
464
スーチャン
55
0493
(0.2)
1-1
36.6
|
|||||
7 | 8 |
牡
2 青鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド フーククリスタル パッションメイト (アグネスタキオン) |
高木健 55K
笠松 井上孝
49
47
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 55K
5番
462
マナラズベリ
49
1315
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳
3/5
3/5
2人
高木健 55K
4番
464
サマーローヤル
44
0503
(1.2)
2-2
37.2
|
|||||
7 | 9 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ラブリーデイ リゾルート レッドミュール (ダイワメジャー) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
44
30
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/5
1/5
1人
水野翔 54K
5番
433
スーチャン
44
1323
(1.3)
4-1-1
41.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/5
1/5
3人
水野翔 54K
4番
431
ブライトルビ
34
1318
(1.0)
2-1-1
41.1
|
門別 06.30 重 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
8/9
8/9
9人
五十冬 54K
8番
424
コルデイロ
15
1168
(2.1)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
J認 アタックチャレ
7/10
7/10
9人
五十冬 54K
7番
426
エムザックベ
26
1181
(2.4)
6-6
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
2 芦毛
先
ウインバリアシオン ボルドーマリー マリーシア (クロフネ) |
村上弘 54K
笠松 笹野博
47
31
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
5/9
5/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
429
フーククリスタル
21
1351
(3.6)
2-2-3
43.4
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
4/5
4/5
4人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
424
リゾルート
30
1341
(1.8)
2-4-4
43.4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 800
サラ系2歳3組
1/5
1/5
1人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
422
カリーナチャム
47
0501
(0.1)
1-1
37.0
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
8/10
8/10
10人
松井伸 54K
2番
414
ライトヴィグ
25
1048
(1.7)
5-6
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ケープブランコ ジャスミンシャワー アニムス (ゴールドアリュール) |
柿原翔 54K
笠松 井上孝
48
40
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
チャレンジ2歳・オー
5/12
5/12
4人
吉原寛 54K
2番
486
アリスパレス
42
1323
(0.9)
12-12-8
39.6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
5/5
5/5
3人
向山牧 54K
1番
489
リゾルート
24
1349
(2.6)
1-2-3
44.8
|
笠松 06.19 不 右 800
サラ系2歳1組
2/8
2/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
3番
496
マオノクララ
47
0498
(0.0)
1-1
36.9
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳1
2/7
2/7
1人
丸野勝 54K
3番
507
ハルガキタ
48
0497
(0.4)
1-1
36.6
|
|
|