1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
エイシンフラッシュ キタサンレイワ キタサンユキ (マリエンバード) |
小野楓 53K
北海道 桧森邦
29
23
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
6/10
6/10
3人
落合玄 54K
1番
502
ザナイツ
24
1166
(1.4)
3-4
40.6
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
4/10
4/10
1人
落合玄 54K
3番
504
スカッターガン
22
1169
(1.6)
1-1
41.2
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
4/9
4/9
2人
落合玄 54K
2番
514
ソイチーノ
29
1167
(0.1)
2-2
41.0
|
門別 06.25 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
5/9
5/9
2人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
516
マーシゴッド
16
1553
(2.5)
1-1-1
44.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
タイセイレジェンド ヒャクセンレンマ ヒャクマンゴク (ブラックタキシード) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 石本孝
29
28
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
4/9
4/9
4人
小野楓 53K
6番
422
ジョーパティ
29
1032
(1.0)
3-4
38.7
|
門別 07.22 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
1/9
1/9
3人
松井伸 54K
2番
422
プーレコルト
29
1037
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7
5/12
5/12
4人
松井伸 54K
5番
418
グローリアスラ
26
1170
(0.3)
4-4
39.9
|
門別 06.24 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-8
7/11
7/11
7人
落合玄 54K
4番
416
サンドビュー
28
1045
(2.2)
6-6
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ オーゴンフェアリー シルクシャープネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 谷口常
28
24
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
平取町「義経神社」賞
2/8
2/8
5人
亀井洋 54K
9番
438
タイキザモーメ
28
1166
(0.1)
7-7
38.9
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7
1/7
1/7
2人
亀井洋 54K
2番
432
コテツ
21
1183
(0.0)
3-5
39.5
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7
4/12
4/12
7人
亀井洋 54K
1番
432
グローリアスラ
26
1169
(0.2)
11-11
38.4
|
門別 06.24 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-9
3/7
3/7
4人
亀井洋 54K
6番
420
サンドアキュー
20
1186
(1.0)
3-3
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
トゥザワールド パッションピーチ チョコダイスキ (アグネスデジタル) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 沼澤英
39
32
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 08.13 良 右 1000
五色渓谷賞C4-2
7/12
7/12
3人
桑村真 54K
2番
406
エピ
26
1042
(1.3)
5-6
39.0
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1000
幌満峡賞C4-4
4/10
4/10
3人
桑村真 54K
1番
406
リングアップ
31
1029
(1.2)
3-4
38.2
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
3/10
3/10
5人
桑村真 54K
4番
404
サイモンクラブ
33
1161
(1.2)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 06.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
4/12
4/12
5人
桑村真 54K
7番
402
カズヤラヴ
39
1036
(1.6)
3-3
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
コンデュイット ペンデュラム コスモフォーチュン (マイネルラヴ) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 安田武
21
18
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
10/10
10/10
10人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
494
ザナイツ
14
1182
(3.0)
10-10
40.0
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
6/10
6/10
10人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
492
スカッターガン
21
1171
(1.8)
8-8
39.5
|
門別 07.15 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
7/9
7/9
8人
黒澤愛 54K
9番
498
モンスタープリ
16
1182
(4.5)
9-9
40.1
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
8/10
8/10
10人
阪野学 54K
2番
494
サイモンクラブ
21
1179
(3.0)
8-7
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ ルージュクィーン ラグタイム (ディープインパクト) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 齊藤正
31
22
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
J交 プレセぺ特別C
9/10
9/10
9人
加藤誓 54K
5番
420
カツゲキダイ
28
1166
(3.1)
10-10
37.6
|
門別 07.22 稍 右 1200
J交 リゲル特別C1
2/7
2/7
7人
加藤誓 54K
7番
418
ジャスパーシ
31
1162
(2.0)
7-7
38.4
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1700
J交 デネブ特別C1
8/11
8/11
11人
松井伸 54K
2番
420
モズピンポ
18
1532
(3.3)
11-11-10
40.9
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 2000
北海優駿3歳オープン
9/12
9/12
12人
加藤誓 54K
7番
422
アベニンドリ
9
2160
(3.2)
12-12-10
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン クラサンムーン クラキンコ (クラキングオー) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 堂山芳
27
24
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
9/10
9/10
8人
五十冬 54K
3番
436
ザナイツ
16
1179
(2.7)
4-6
41.7
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
安平町畑の恵み賞C4
8/12
8/12
9人
阿部龍 54K
7番
428
アイガーテソー
27
1172
(2.1)
8-7
39.6
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
9/12
9/12
10人
五十冬 54K
10番
428
キンランドンス
27
1035
(1.3)
11-10
38.6
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1200
ショシベツの滝賞C4
10/12
10/12
9人
五十冬 54K
8番
430
ゾファピー
26
1159
(2.3)
4-8
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス セイリュウカフェ ダイワエタニティー (ジャングルポケット) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 村上正
12
6
|
9 | 2週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
優駿の里純米大吟醸あ
7/9
7/9
5人
坂下秀 56K
7番
462
エンドレスレイ
2
1553
(3.5)
8-4-6
42.9
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
4/8
4/8
7人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
456
ウインルモンド
12
1528
(1.5)
6-6-5
40.2
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1600
ソガベツの滝賞C4-
7/8
7/8
8人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
456
キーンウィット
7
1458
(2.8)
8-8-7
40.8
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
6/7
6/7
6人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
456
シシャモダイス
1
1571
(2.1)
6-6-6
43.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス イルソーニョ フジドリーム (オペラハウス) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 秋田大
28
25
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
平取町軽種馬生産振興
3/8
3/8
5人
坂下秀 54K
1番
430
ラヴィンツァラ
28
1166
(1.4)
3-3
39.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
4/10
4/10
6人
坂下秀 54K
4番
426
ケイアイマボラ
26
1169
(2.2)
6-5
39.5
|
門別 07.07 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
7/12
7/12
5人
落合玄 54K
7番
426
ロブソンテソー
24
1175
(2.6)
8-8
39.6
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
3/9
3/9
5人
坂下秀 54K
4番
424
ブラッドオレ
23
1185
(0.5)
4-2
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ベーカバド キタノマナザシ スナークスマイル (フレンチデピュティ) |
仲原大 52K
北海道 山中静
43
18
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.05 良 右 1200
びらとり温泉美味い宿
1/7
1/7
1人
仲原大 52K
7番
470
ミユキアウグス
43
1142
(1.0)
1-1
39.0
|
J福島 07.04 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
11人
丸田恭 54K
7番
456
ズールー
32
1492
(1.8)
4-5-4
40.2
|
J東京 06.14 不 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
18人
丸田恭 54K
16番
470
フォワードアケ
-1
1261
(2.4)
16-18
36.5
|
J小倉 02.16 重 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
17人
黛弘人 54K
1番
464
エーティーメジ
-1
1141
(1.7)
8-8
38.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ワンダーアキュート エクソルシスタ ジュシラ (ネオユニヴァース) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 米川伸
37
28
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.04 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
2/11
2/11
2人
井上俊 54K
10番
468
イゾラド
37
1028
(0.6)
3-3
38.0
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
2/7
2/7
2人
松井伸 54K
1番
462
ピエナハーブ
20
1172
(2.4)
3-2
39.8
|
門別 06.30 重 右 1000
百年の赤松賞C4-6
3/8
3/8
2人
松井伸 54K
5番
468
デイジーテソ
29
1021
(0.0)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-8
2/8
2/8
2人
松井伸 54K
6番
470
マリースマイル
24
1189
(1.0)
3-2
40.2
|
|
|