1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー タイセイアピール グリッターズ (Glitterman) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
47
32
|
2 | 8週 |
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞C
9/12
9/12
2人
阿部英 54K
7番
461
ナルノステファニ
17
1154
(1.6)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 05.25 稍 左 1000
C2
3/9
3/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
9番
463
ヴィランドリ
28
1012
(0.7)
4-4
36.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1000
C2
1/8
1/8
1人
阿部英 56K
1番
457
コスモローイエッ
35
1001
(1.0)
1-1
36.2
|
水沢 05.12 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/11
2/11
4人
阿部英 54K
11番
462
アドマイヤスカ
47
1307
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ヤマニンシレーナ ヤマニンミュゼット (マンハッタンカフェ) |
大畑雅 54K
笠松 森山英
56
53
|
4 | 7週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
白馬岳賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
6人
吉井友 54K
1番
475
ヒルノデンハー
56
1435
(2.6)
8-9-8
38.8
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
6/10
6/10
6人
吉井友 54K
3番
479
ジュンケンジ
48
1444
(0.8)
7-8-8
38.3
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 54K
6番
476
マルヨアキト
52
1282
(0.0)
6-6-5
38.7
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1600
小瀬特別B1
6/8
6/8
7人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
478
ナラ
54
1435
(2.1)
7-7-7
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ヤマニンフェイト ヤマニンパンテール (ニホンピロウイナー) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
51
50
|
3 | 7週 |
笠松 06.18 重 右 1600
サラ系A3組特別
6/10
6/10
5人
吉井友 56K
2番
402
ナラ
51
1431
(1.6)
4-6-6
38.8
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
3/12
3/12
3人
吉井友 57K
3番
406
シゲルグリン
49
1295
(1.0)
5-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
4/11
4/11
5人
吉井友 56K
7番
404
ナラ
49
1285
(0.8)
2-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
麗春特別B1
3/8
3/8
6人
吉井友 56K
6番
405
プラピルーン
51
1284
(1.7)
7-7-6
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
追
ローエングリン ナオアンドユリ スリータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 後藤正
31
23
|
1 | 4週 |
J阪神 07.04 不 右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
14/14
14/14
14人
鮫島良 55K
1番
482
コパノフィーリ
31
1125
(2.1)
12-14
36.8
|
J阪神 06.20 良 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
12/16
12/16
13人
藤井勘 55K
6番
478
ビアイ
17
1103
(1.5)
12-12
34.6
|
J阪神 06.06 良 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
9/16
9/16
16人
鮫島良 55K
10番
476
セントセシリア
19
1099
(0.7)
14-14
34.7
|
J中京 02.29 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
11/13
11/13
12人
菱田裕 55K
11番
470
ハードカウント
25
1135
(1.6)
6-6
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 青毛
差
トーセンブライト トーセンパッソ リエートフィーネ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
56
52
|
6 | 7週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
1/9
1/9
4人
森島貴 56K
7番
443
ビタミンエース
56
1277
(0.0)
6-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
5/10
5/10
7人
森島貴 56K
5番
452
ジュンケンジ
51
1441
(0.5)
6-6-6
38.2
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
5人
森島貴 56K
2番
454
ヒルノケープタ
51
1283
(0.2)
5-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
7人
森島貴 56K
8番
458
レッドチェイサ
50
1292
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 青毛
差
ダイワメジャー メモリージュネス メモリーパフィア (ノボジャック) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
57
52
|
5 | 7週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
穂高特別B1
3/10
3/10
5人
山下雅 54K
9番
451
ダイヤモンド
57
1285
(0.9)
5-6-5
38.1
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
馬瀬川特別B1
7/10
7/10
4人
山下雅 54K
8番
452
ジュンケンジ
47
1445
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1600
アストロメリア賞B2
1/10
1/10
7人
山下雅 54K
3番
452
ショウザドリ
55
1425
(0.1)
8-9-6
39.2
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
6/8
6/8
2人
山下雅 54K
6番
455
ベルフォルテ
47
1296
(1.5)
7-7-7
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ ハーリーバーリー アグネスパンドラ (アグネスタキオン) |
高木健 56K
笠松 井上孝
48
33
|
8 | 7週 |
笠松 06.18 重 右 1600
サラ系A3組特別
7/10
7/10
7人
高木健 56K
1番
527
ナラ
48
1434
(1.9)
5-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1600
木曽川特別A3
7/9
7/9
6人
高木健 56K
5番
533
タイセイブラッ
39
1451
(2.5)
7-7-8
39.9
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
恵那峡特別A3
6/9
6/9
5人
高木健 56K
10番
535
ヤマニンフレッチ
36
1289
(1.5)
5-6-6
38.2
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
5/12
5/12
10人
高木健 56K
3番
533
マイフォルテ
9
2483
(1.7)
6-6-6
37.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ニホンピロハビアー ニホンピロシェリー (アドマイヤベガ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
61
54
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.17 重 右 1600
アンドロメダ座特別B
5/9
5/9
5人
水野翔 56K
3番
524
ヒルノデンハー
44
1469
(1.5)
7-5-6
40.3
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1600
サラ系A3組特別
3/10
3/10
2人
向山牧 56K
6番
513
ナラ
56
1425
(1.0)
8-3-2
38.2
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1600
木曽川特別A3
2/9
2/9
8人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
509
タイセイブラッ
61
1427
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.7
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
恵那峡特別A3
取消等
山下雅 56.0
6番
|
|
|