1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ジャスタウェイ ズヴィズダー スコアズビー (Rock of Gibraltar) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
36
31
|
4 | 7週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
5/9
5/9
6人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
412
デファーンド
29
1312
(0.6)
8-7-6
39.3
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
9/10
9/10
7人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
414
ウインセルリアン
30
1318
(2.5)
10-10-10
38.9
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
3/8
3/8
5人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
418
フライトゥヘヴ
36
1306
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.5
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
5/8
5/8
6人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
415
アフロディテハ
30
1316
(0.9)
8-8-8
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ハービンジャー ナイトオブゴールド レディオスソープ (アグネスタキオン) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 角田輝
29
24
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.31 稍 右 1400
C16組
1/10
1/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
6番
459
マチホグメソッ
29
1347
(1.6)
1-1-1
41.0
|
名古屋 07.17 重 右 1400
C16組
3/12
3/12
2人
丸野勝 56K
9番
459
ライブリーホー
29
1341
(1.7)
2-2-2
41.6
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
C18組
5/12
5/12
1人
丸野勝 56K
5番
460
ヨアケノホシ
17
1350
(3.0)
2-2-2
43.4
|
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
猿渡川特別C10
6/11
6/11
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
459
チャピ
20
1341
(3.3)
2-2-2
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
サムライハート スプリングハズカム オモイデサクラ (サクラバクシンオー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 加藤幸
43
37
|
1 | 12週 |
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
5/10
5/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
8番
485
ショーマノキセキ
36
1305
(1.5)
4-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
3/12
3/12
2人
筒井勇 54K
8番
480
タイセイフルーウ
33
1314
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/11
2/11
2人
筒井勇 54K
2番
486
ケイツーシリンク
43
1294
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/10
3/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
4番
482
フェアリープー
36
1316
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール チームパシュート サダムアカイカゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 法理勝
38
35
|
5 | 7週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
4/9
4/9
1人
大原浩 56K
3番
460
デファーンド
31
1310
(0.4)
5-5-4
39.8
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
3/11
3/11
2人
佐藤友 56K
11番
462
コルドゥーン
34
1313
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.9
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 56K
4番
457
ショーマノキセキ
38
1303
(1.3)
7-6-4
38.9
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
4/8
4/8
1人
大原浩 56K
2番
459
ランランディサ
35
1309
(1.1)
6-6-5
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ナロー キープザサミット (チチカステナンゴ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
42
36
|
6 | 7週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
新型コロナ対策医療従
3/8
3/8
2人
大原浩 54K
8番
349
トゥモロープラ
36
1304
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.5
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/10
3/10
2人
大原浩 54K
4番
346
ホウオウプリン
33
1316
(1.6)
5-5-4
39.1
|
笠松 05.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/10
2/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
6番
347
ジョディーヘ
34
1305
(1.1)
7-3-3
38.6
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
2/10
2/10
5人
大原浩 54K
10番
351
エイシンオリンヒ
42
0503
(0.2)
5-4
36.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ヴィクトワールピサ キャッチザクラウン ヘンメイレン (タバスコキャット) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 後藤正
42
32
|
7 | 7週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
2/9
2/9
3人
藤原幹 56K
8番
458
デファーンド
34
1306
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.7
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
8/10
8/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
9番
462
ハヤブサヴィ
23
1325
(2.6)
2-4-4
43.0
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕32周年
10/12
10/12
6人
藤原幹 56K
2番
463
ディグヘヴ
29
1313
(1.5)
4-7-7
40.9
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/9
4/9
7人
向山牧 56K
8番
463
ジュディス
42
1308
(0.9)
3-3-2
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ミラクルアゲイン マルターズオリジン (Swain) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
38
34
|
3 | 7週 |
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
穂高連峰賞C14特選
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
436
ムーランノワール
38
1445
(0.4)
7-7-5
39.9
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
川浦渓谷賞C13特選
9/10
9/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
10番
434
カシマエンペラ
29
1457
(2.0)
8-7-7
40.8
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
第1回ファンです★C
3/8
3/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
2番
441
キーフェイス
35
1305
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.1
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
6/10
6/10
6人
丸野勝 54K
4番
439
ユキノディライ
34
1305
(1.6)
7-6-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アンライバルド ビーナスリング クリスタルフローラ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
32
27
|
8 | 4週 |
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
C17組
4/12
4/12
2人
★深澤杏 50K
9番
401
ブリリアントモ
17
1349
(1.5)
2-2-3
42.2
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
新型コロナ対策医療従
5/8
5/8
3人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
400
トゥモロープラ
32
1309
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
6/11
6/11
7人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
402
コルドゥーン
31
1317
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
7/10
7/10
4人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
397
ショーマノキセキ
27
1317
(2.7)
3-4-5
41.2
|
|
|