1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
グラスワンダー リーディングエアー プレシャスエルフ (コロナドズクエスト) |
山本政 56K
岩手 板垣吉
40
34
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
C2四組
3/6
3/6
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
506
マイネルレハイム
33
1346
(0.9)
6-3-3
41.1
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2三組
9/12
9/12
10人
高松亮 56K
7番
508
ドラジュワー
28
1337
(1.3)
11-5-2
42.2
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1400
C1五組
7/12
7/12
10人
村上忍 56K
3番
496
ウインスペリウ
40
1319
(1.2)
8-8-8
39.9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
オッズパーク ゴール
4/9
4/9
8人
山本政 56K
1番
499
マンテンノホシ
36
1462
(1.1)
7-7-5
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
デュランダル シンキングターボ ヤマサクイーン (ハープアイル) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
41
32
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
1/9
1/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
2番
510
ガッサンベリ
34
1265
(0.3)
7-6-2
40.1
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2九組
7/11
7/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
7番
516
ロックオン
18
1351
(2.9)
11-8-8
42.3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2五組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本聡 56K
8番
515
エドノマツカセ
35
1479
(1.2)
9-7-8
40.2
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1600
B2三組
4/12
4/12
11人
山本聡 56K
11番
515
ヒデノホープ
41
1469
(0.4)
10-9-6
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ケープブランコ トーヨーダッシュ ララサンタフェーズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
37
33
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
C2一組
7/7
7/7
5人
★関本玲 52K
1番
463
サンエイリシャー
30
1350
(2.9)
7-7-7
41.5
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2一組
9/12
9/12
8人
★関本玲 52K
1番
463
サンエイヤマト
37
1325
(1.4)
10-11-10
40.4
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1300
C2八組
3/9
3/9
3人
山本聡 56K
2番
474
スリン
35
1262
(1.0)
3-4-3
41.2
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
C2八組
2/12
2/12
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
478
レディポワソ
30
1335
(0.1)
5-6-4
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ フライングハイ サトノコンドル (アグネスタキオン) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
42
33
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 重 右 1400
C2四組
6/9
6/9
5人
陶文峰 54K
4番
437
ディアチャイフ
28
1324
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
C2三組
4/7
4/7
3人
陶文峰 54K
1番
437
ラバーブ
42
1334
(1.1)
7-7-4
40.8
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2四組
3/12
3/12
5人
陶文峰 54K
8番
446
サンドファース
26
1339
(1.7)
11-11-4
40.8
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十二組
3/9
3/9
6人
陶文峰 54K
9番
439
ヴェルサイユコ
34
1255
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ハナミン フィールザファン (デュランダル) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
33
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 重 右 1400
C2四組
8/9
8/9
7人
★関本玲 50K
8番
396
ディアチャイフ
27
1326
(1.4)
6-6-8
40.5
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
C2五組
2/6
2/6
5人
★関本玲 50K
3番
395
ライトセイラ
33
1345
(0.8)
5-3-3
41.2
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2四組
10/12
10/12
11人
岩本怜 54K
6番
401
サンドファース
17
1351
(2.9)
10-10-12
42.3
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1400
C21組
8/11
8/11
6人
加藤利 54K
2番
412
ミスターライジ
15
1355
(2.1)
4-4-8
42.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
グランプリボス ジュラブスカイト バルスピュール (チーフベアハート) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
49
35
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
C2三組
5/7
5/7
7人
木村暁 56K
5番
493
ラバーブ
34
1344
(2.1)
6-6-7
42.3
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2二組
11/12
11/12
7人
木村暁 56K
1番
495
コウギョウヘイ
28
1337
(2.9)
9-9-9
42.7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
5人
木村暁 56K
5番
494
アマポーラ
49
1248
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 12.23 重 右 1300
C2十二組
5/10
5/10
7人
木村暁 56K
8番
494
カハラレインボ
29
1255
(0.9)
5-1-5
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ブライアントピース ミッドウェイ (ブロッコ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 小林義
45
36
|
2 | 18週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 54K
6番
492
ユアザスター
45
1227
(0.6)
7-4-5
38.9
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1600
令和元年台風19号災
9/9
9/9
7人
高橋悠 54K
5番
495
プリンスダム
35
1415
(1.2)
6-6
39.3
|
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1600
B1二組
4/9
4/9
6人
高松亮 54K
3番
489
マイネルバロー
35
1400
(1.8)
5-4
39.3
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1600
うまレター賞B1二組
7/11
7/11
4人
高橋悠 54K
3番
495
サンシャンペー
29
1412
(0.8)
6-4
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ヤマニンレガリーノ ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 伊藤和
37
26
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 重 右 1400
C2四組
4/9
4/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
5番
469
ディアチャイフ
31
1320
(0.8)
3-3-3
41.2
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2二組
12/12
12/12
11人
菅原辰 54K
8番
462
コウギョウヘイ
26
1340
(3.2)
4-2-6
43.4
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2三組
11/11
11/11
8人
菅原俊 54K
11番
470
ナンヨーミカヅ
37
1477
(3.8)
3-5-9
42.7
|
水沢 12.23 重 右 1600
B2二組
10/11
10/11
10人
木村暁 54K
9番
468
アルディテッツ
10
1485
(3.6)
6-6-8
43.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー スフェーン ウォータープレミア (ネオユニヴァース) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 板垣吉
40
37
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 重 右 1400
C2五組
3/9
3/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
8番
475
ノットオンリー
36
1314
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.4
|
高知 03.18 重 右 1400
C1-2
7/7
7/7
7人
妹尾将 53K
3番
468
ベネディクシ
30
1366
(3.4)
6-6-6
43.4
|
高知 03.03 不 右 1400
三笠エヴァ生誕祭特別
7/10
7/10
6人
妹尾将 53K
8番
469
ペイシャオブ
40
1335
(2.2)
6-6-5
40.6
|
高知 02.26 重 右 1400
ファイナルレースC1
8/10
8/10
4人
妹尾将 53K
3番
470
ジャストフォー
40
1346
(1.1)
7-6-4
42.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド レーヴドブラン ヒラボクドリーム (キングカメハメハ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
50
46
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
C2三組
3/7
3/7
2人
坂口裕 54K
6番
422
ラバーブ
42
1333
(1.0)
3-4-3
41.9
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1600
C1二組
5/11
5/11
4人
坂口裕 54K
5番
431
フォローユアハー
50
1457
(0.9)
7-7-7
41.1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
オッズパーク ダイヤ
2/10
2/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
4番
435
デンコウエポ
48
1449
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.6
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1600
C1一組
6/12
6/12
12人
坂口裕 54K
10番
440
アドマイヤコメ
43
1457
(2.1)
11-12-10
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ヴェルデミーティア カウガールズドントクライ (Pure Prize) |
塚本涼 52K
岩手 櫻田樹
44
41
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
C2二組
6/7
6/7
7人
南郷家 54K
5番
417
ヤマニンセノーテ
41
1335
(1.3)
4-4-3
42.0
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2二組
5/12
5/12
8人
南郷家 54K
4番
419
コウギョウヘイ
33
1330
(2.2)
8-11-12
41.8
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1600
C1一組
11/12
11/12
12人
大坪慎 54K
6番
424
サンエイスタータ
44
1464
(1.2)
9-7-7
41.1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
オッズパーク エクシ
2/10
2/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
1番
426
ニシノゲンキマ
44
1454
(1.0)
4-4-3
40.8
|
|
|