1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スギノハヤブサ ファーストサイト (メジロライアン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 板垣吉
32
28
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
もみの木特別A二組
9/12
9/12
12人
木村暁 56K
8番
508
マリーグレイス
32
1467
(2.4)
3-3-7
40.8
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
晩秋特別A三組
11/11
11/11
11人
木村暁 56K
2番
505
ウインカルナヴ
23
1423
(3.4)
8-11
39.4
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
10/12
10/12
11人
塚本涼 53K
8番
505
コスモジョイシ
30
1405
(1.3)
9-11
39.1
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
銀杏特別A三組
11/11
11/11
11人
塚本涼 53K
6番
502
ハイパーチャー
28
1436
(3.5)
9-11
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
フサイチリシャール サンエイリシャール カミノウエスト (Quiet American) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
37
34
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.17 不 右 1900
冬至特別A一組
10/12
10/12
11人
菅原辰 56K
6番
509
センティグレー
30
2085
(2.9)
7-9-10
41.6
|
盛岡 11.18 左 1800
初冬特別A一組
取消等
山本聡 56.0
8番
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
朝露特別A二組
12/12
12/12
12人
菅原俊 56K
12番
495
ニットウビクト
35
1414
(2.9)
10-12
39.6
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1600
紅葉特別A二組
10/12
10/12
10人
山本聡 56K
3番
497
ハイパーチャー
37
1396
(1.7)
7-9
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ マリーグレイス サクセスマリ (キングカメハメハ) |
塚本涼 52K
岩手 板垣吉
54
40
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
もみの木特別A二組
1/12
1/12
7人
塚本涼 52K
9番
414
コスモジョイシ
54
1443
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1800
ペガスス賞B1一組
1/11
1/11
7人
塚本涼 51K
2番
409
マイネルバロー
43
1545
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 10.21 良 芝左 1700
OROターフ特別オー
5/11
5/11
8人
坂口裕 55K
7番
407
ウインルーカス
29
1480
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.1
|
盛岡 10.05 稍 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
8/11
8/11
10人
坂口裕 55K
8番
407
シャドウパー
35
1003
(0.8)
10-9
35.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
カジノドライヴ ヤマニンボアソルチ ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
77
53
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.17 不 右 1900
冬至特別A一組
3/12
3/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
11番
454
センティグレー
52
2065
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.2
|
盛岡 11.18 左 1800
初冬特別A一組
取消等
高橋悠 56.0
2番
|
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1600
青藍賞オープン
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原辰 57K
9番
443
エンパイアペ
29
1429
(4.6)
5-8
41.9
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
新涼特別A二組
1/6
1/6
1人
高橋悠 56K
5番
452
サンエイリシャー
77
1410
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
トワイニング レッドダニエル リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
48
47
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
もみの木特別A二組
3/12
3/12
4人
坂口裕 56K
1番
474
マリーグレイス
48
1449
(0.6)
4-5-3
38.9
|
盛岡 11.18 左 1800
初冬特別A一組
取消等
阿部英 56.0
6番
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
朝露特別A二組
4/12
4/12
9人
阿部英 56K
11番
463
ニットウビクト
48
1394
(0.9)
6-7
38.3
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1600
紅葉特別A二組
5/12
5/12
6人
阿部英 56K
5番
463
ハイパーチャー
44
1385
(0.6)
9-8
38.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ プリンスダム マリーシャンタル (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 佐々由
43
27
|
7 | 6週 |
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1600
令和元年台風19号災
1/9
1/9
9人
阿部英 56K
6番
496
イスラドラータ
43
1403
(0.4)
1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1800
JBC浦和カウントダ
8/9
8/9
8人
阿部英 56K
2番
496
サンエイプリン
17
1571
(1.5)
6-7-7
38.1
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/8
6/8
7人
阿部英 56K
4番
496
モズリュウオウ
13
1571
(1.9)
6-7-7
39.5
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
B1三組
1/11
1/11
8人
阿部英 56K
4番
493
シエロアスール
35
1418
(0.1)
8-6
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ネオユニヴァース グランユニヴェール ブリズデロートンヌ (シンボリクリスエス) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
47
44
|
4 | 5週 |
盛岡 11.17 良 左 1600
小雪特別A二組
2/12
2/12
3人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
511
エリーティアラ
44
1391
(0.1)
5-4
38.4
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
朝露特別A二組
6/12
6/12
6人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
516
ニットウビクト
47
1395
(1.0)
5-4
38.8
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1600
紅葉特別A二組
4/12
4/12
4人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
516
ハイパーチャー
44
1384
(0.5)
2-1
39.0
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
9/12
9/12
1人
高松亮 56K
9番
520
マーブルフラッ
41
1418
(3.0)
2-3
40.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ アオジャシン マジックミラージュ (Giant’s Causeway) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
44
32
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
もみの木特別A二組
10/12
10/12
8人
菅原辰 56K
10番
496
マリーグレイス
30
1469
(2.6)
10-9-10
39.6
|
門別 11.06 良 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別A
9/11
9/11
8人
宮崎光 57K
11番
476
キタアルプス
22
1172
(2.9)
2-3
41.2
|
門別 10.23 良 右 1200
ドレフォン・プレミア
8/10
8/10
5人
宮崎光 57K
6番
480
アイアンブルー
31
1160
(2.3)
5-8
39.3
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1600
シトリン賞B3二選抜
5/16
5/16
12人
安藤洋 56K
4番
484
ショウナンハド
44
1438
(1.0)
13-11-9
40.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ウインルーカス メリーランドガール (Quiet American) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 及川良
42
38
|
6 | 5週 |
盛岡 11.16 稍 左 1400
スプリント特別オープ
2/12
2/12
9人
陶文峰 56K
4番
495
ミスティカル
41
1248
(0.1)
10-9
37.0
|
盛岡 10.21 良 芝左 1700
OROターフ特別オー
1/11
1/11
2人
村上忍 57K
11番
493
ダイワリベラ
33
1475
(0.0)
4-4-4
37.2
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
銀杏特別A三組
6/11
6/11
6人
木村暁 56K
3番
496
ハイパーチャー
42
1415
(1.4)
4-6
40.2
|
盛岡 09.23 稍 芝左 1700
OROターフ特別オー
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 57K
2番
491
ユイノルフィ
35
1487
(0.6)
6-3-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ シーセクション チャップアップ (Langfuhr) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
41
38
|
10 | 5週 |
盛岡 11.17 良 左 1600
小雪特別A二組
4/12
4/12
6人
陶文峰 56K
4番
462
エリーティアラ
41
1396
(0.6)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
晩秋特別A三組
4/11
4/11
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
463
ウインカルナヴ
36
1403
(1.4)
3-4
38.4
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
5/12
5/12
8人
陶文峰 56K
11番
464
コスモジョイシ
36
1397
(0.5)
3-3
38.9
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
10/12
10/12
12人
木村暁 56K
6番
461
マーブルフラッ
37
1423
(3.5)
11-12
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ジーパワー ユーワジュリエット (アフリート) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
46
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
もみの木特別A二組
7/12
7/12
9人
高松亮 56K
5番
497
マリーグレイス
44
1454
(1.1)
11-11-9
37.0
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
晩秋特別A三組
8/11
8/11
7人
塚本涼 53K
7番
482
ウインカルナヴ
29
1415
(2.6)
10-10
38.3
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
秋分特別A一組
8/11
8/11
6人
塚本涼 53K
8番
485
スティンライクヒ
46
1396
(1.7)
11-10
36.8
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1800
立秋特別A一組
3/7
3/7
3人
山本政 56K
1番
488
ワイルドソンク
26
1552
(1.9)
4-6-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
カジノドライヴ アウトスタンディン シゲキテキテキーラ (ニューイングランド) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 工藤裕
41
33
|
11 | 9週 |
園田 10.23 重 右 1700
南あわじ市ゆめるん特
9/12
9/12
11人
田野豊 56K
1番
489
イケノオテンチャ
31
1510
(1.8)
12-12-12
38.7
|
園田 10.03 良 右 1870
B2C1 3歳以上特
10/11
10/11
11人
小谷周 57K
3番
491
ウインエスキース
22
2075
(1.3)
11-11-11
40.0
|
園田 09.13 不 右 1700
B2 3歳以上特別
5/7
5/7
7人
永井孝 55K
4番
489
エイシンルジー
41
1523
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.0
|
高知 08.24 不 右 1300
B-2
8/10
8/10
10人
嬉勝則 56K
3番
494
ケンキャクハーハ
39
1242
(1.3)
6-6-9
39.3
|
|
|