1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Data Link イレイズザスレート Elocution (Mutakddim) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 後藤佑
46
35
|
1 | 23週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
10/10
10/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
490
ヤマニンフェイト
24
1307
(2.6)
7-8-9
40.0
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1600
小暑特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
6人
池田敏 56K
5番
497
ヴィクトアリー
30
1439
(2.9)
4-5-5
40.3
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
499
フィオーレ
46
1286
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C1(イ)
8/8
8/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
3番
502
デルマジン
41
1439
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ レッドデイム レッドグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 花本正
37
30
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1600
サラ系C12組
6/8
6/8
7人
山下雅 54K
6番
378
ウインリコルド
28
1479
(4.2)
8-8-8
42.6
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/9
8/9
3人
水野翔 54K
7番
384
エイシントルーハ
27
1326
(2.6)
3-4-6
42.1
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
4/9
4/9
1人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
391
フォワード
37
1460
(1.1)
4-5-3
40.8
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
6/10
6/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
10番
395
プルメリアワン
26
1472
(1.8)
3-4-4
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター チェリモヤチャン ハマノローズマリー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
55
41
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1600
サラ系C12組
2/8
2/8
1人
大塚研 54K
5番
419
ウインリコルド
55
1449
(1.2)
7-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/8
2/8
2人
大塚研 54K
8番
420
アレグレユミテ
35
1308
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.5
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
井崎貴富、大復活!黄
2/8
2/8
3人
大塚研 54K
1番
415
クイーンズクレ
47
1309
(0.1)
4-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/9
3/9
2人
大塚研 54K
4番
415
ジュンホープ
28
1309
(0.7)
6-5-4
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
オンファイア アーバン ニシノシャトル (タイキシャトル) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 新山廣
25
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.20 稍 右 1400
C10組
3/10
3/10
5人
加藤利 56K
2番
466
モズリスペク
23
1332
(2.7)
5-5-5
40.1
|
名古屋 12.12 良 右 1400
C10組
7/10
7/10
6人
丸山真 56K
4番
465
ライブリシュナ
14
1346
(2.8)
7-8-8
39.6
|
名古屋 11.29 良 右 1400
C6組
4/10
4/10
8人
丸山真 56K
2番
458
クリッパークラ
25
1327
(2.4)
6-6-4
39.4
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
7/8
7/8
5人
丸山真 56K
3番
461
アレグレユミテ
25
1321
(1.9)
7-8-8
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ チュウワファースト トップチョイス (Cryptoclearance) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
52
38
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1600
サラ系C12組
3/8
3/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
2番
440
ウインリコルド
52
1453
(1.6)
2-1-2
40.8
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/6
2/6
3人
松本剛 54K
5番
438
ジュンケンジ
33
1310
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.5
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組
6/9
6/9
3人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
436
マルヨバリオス
37
1469
(1.4)
8-8-8
41.0
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
1人
松本剛 54K
7番
434
ジュンホープ
31
1305
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
デュランダル リコーカミ シマノタカラチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
28
14
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 12.04 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/8
5/8
8人
島崎和 54K
6番
472
カシャーサ
28
1322
(2.2)
1-2-4
41.1
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
第24回ザク笠松出陣
8/8
8/8
7人
島崎和 54K
6番
480
キリンノツバサ
6
1346
(4.3)
1-3-5
43.5
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
9番
471
エイシントルーハ
21
1335
(3.5)
1-1-3
43.5
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系C9組
8/9
8/9
7人
大塚研 54K
9番
471
クリームヒルト
1
1480
(3.0)
2-2-2
42.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スイセイオリュウ イナズマアマリリス (スエヒロコマンダー) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 後藤佑
41
30
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 12.04 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/8
8/8
3人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
438
カシャーサ
23
1328
(2.8)
4-4-6
41.1
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
ドウダンツツジ賞C2
6/9
6/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
4番
436
タキオンボウル
18
1472
(3.0)
7-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
第29回岐阜信用金庫
1/9
1/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
440
ウェルカム
37
1307
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.6
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
三番叟特別C11(ロ
6/9
6/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
10番
440
キリンノツバサ
41
1309
(1.7)
6-5-6
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キョウワスプレンダ キョウワニケ キョウワプラチナ (Sadler’s Wells) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 花本正
32
24
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 12.04 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/8
6/8
6人
森島貴 54K
1番
472
カシャーサ
28
1322
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.3
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
6/8
6/8
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
472
アレグレユミテ
25
1321
(1.9)
8-7-7
39.4
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/9
4/9
7人
森島貴 54K
4番
476
エイシントルーハ
32
1320
(2.0)
7-7-7
39.9
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系C9組
6/9
6/9
5人
森島貴 54K
1番
472
クリームヒルト
12
1468
(1.8)
7-8-8
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ サクラエ ウェディングギフト (アフリート) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 湯前良
37
32
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1600
サラ系C12組
4/8
4/8
6人
池田敏 54K
8番
406
ウインリコルド
31
1476
(3.9)
6-5-5
42.7
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
5/8
5/8
6人
池田敏 54K
4番
417
アレグレユミテ
25
1321
(1.9)
5-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組
5/9
5/9
7人
水野翔 54K
7番
420
マルヨバリオス
37
1469
(1.4)
6-7-7
41.2
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/9
4/9
5人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
424
ヒルノアルゲー
35
1300
(1.1)
5-4-3
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド マッチデース ダンツバーゴ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
45
30
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1600
サラ系C12組
7/8
7/8
4人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
443
ウインリコルド
17
1491
(5.4)
1-3-4
44.6
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
乙女渓谷賞C2特選(
6/9
6/9
4人
水野翔 56K
8番
446
アマゾンチャッ
35
1317
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
逆さ紅葉賞C15特選
1/9
1/9
1人
水野翔 56K
8番
445
ミニマルプラン
45
1312
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
リンドウ賞3歳2特選
8/8
8/8
5人
大原浩 56K
2番
446
タイセイグリー
23
1322
(2.9)
4-5-7
42.4
|
|
|