1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ワットポー コパノベンザイテン (アドマイヤベガ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐々由
33
23
|
8 | 5週 |
門別 11.06 良 右 1200
冬桜特別C3-3C4
8/12
8/12
5人
亀井洋 54K
4番
516
ジュンエスポ
24
1168
(1.7)
9-10
38.9
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/12
3/12
2人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
503
リムーブザリ
33
1338
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.1
|
大井 08.28 不 右 1500
ホワイトステッキ賞3
8/16
8/16
2人
矢野貴 54K
15番
492
マイネルリノセロ
13
1391
(1.8)
14-11-10
42.1
|
大井 08.01 稍 右 1400
アメリカンマーケット
3/14
3/14
2人
御神訓 54K
4番
493
コパノメンデ
23
1309
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ビーサエッタ オルビタル (Caerleon) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
31
25
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.16 稍 左 1400
未知の駒・奥馬・盛駿
5/10
5/10
5人
鈴木祐 54K
1番
438
アブシンス
25
1277
(2.0)
2-3
39.0
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C1八組
2/11
2/11
5人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
439
パラドール
25
1281
(0.2)
2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
8人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
443
ワンダフルキン
20
1283
(2.7)
5-6
40.3
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
C2一組
3/9
3/9
4人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
443
カメットテソーロ
31
1288
(1.8)
4-3
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンポラール ヤマニンパソドブル (シンボリクリスエス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
35
31
|
5 |
盛岡 11.18 左 1400
C2一組
取消等
陶文峰 56.0
5番
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
3人
陶文峰 56K
2番
449
ゼットプレミ
35
1271
(0.6)
5-3
37.8
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1400
C2四組
2/8
2/8
2人
陶文峰 56K
2番
450
エルポデール
29
1280
(0.4)
5-4
37.9
|
盛岡 10.20 重 左 1400
C2八組
1/10
1/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
4番
446
トモジャナイト
29
1266
(0.0)
4-4
37.5
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット シャイニームーン ブライティアダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
24
9
|
1 | 15週 |
J小倉 09.01 重 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
3人
幸英明 54K
11番
438
イルマタル
-1
2059
(2.1)
1-1-3
40.4
|
J京都 05.25 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
4人
幸英明 54K
5番
450
アルテラローザ
24
2002
(0.4)
2-2-2
35.2
|
J京都 04.29 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
2/14
2/14
8人
幸英明 54K
4番
452
スカーフェイス
15
2013
(0.1)
1-1-1
35.3
|
J阪神 04.13 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
10人
幸英明 54K
6番
456
レッドアウロー
-1
2039
(2.0)
5-10-11
36.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド リリーマーキュリー オークヴィル (タニノギムレット) |
塚本涼 52K
岩手 佐藤祐
43
27
|
10 | 6週 |
J京都 10.27 重 右 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
15人
荻野琢 55K
9番
414
ボンディマン
17
1294
(5.6)
14-16
41.0
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林凌 54K
6番
419
ブロンウィン
28
1275
(0.8)
1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1200
株式会社 利久賞C2
3/8
3/8
2人
小林凌 54K
9番
425
コスモラフェット
20
1147
(0.5)
5-5
38.3
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十三組
1/6
1/6
1人
小林凌 54K
3番
424
トゥーナオーシャ
43
1224
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
タイムパラドックス ネコザル リハーサル (ストーミングホーム) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 平沢芳
36
35
|
2 |
盛岡 11.18 左 1400
C2一組
取消等
大坪慎 54.0
6番
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
大坪慎 54K
10番
384
ストームウォリア
36
1270
(0.6)
5-4
37.7
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
3人
大坪慎 54K
1番
385
トウカイマーレ
35
1271
(0.5)
5-3
37.9
|
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
3人
大坪慎 54K
4番
384
ウラカン
34
1268
(0.1)
3-3
37.3
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロジユニヴァース アサナギ ヒカルウェイブ (トニービン) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
30
28
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.17 良 左 1400
ジョージア賞C1六組
5/8
5/8
7人
★関本玲 50K
3番
439
プリティドー
24
1282
(2.6)
5-6
39.7
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
C1六組
6/9
6/9
5人
★関本玲 50K
8番
444
ニシノゲンキマ
28
1424
(2.8)
9-7
39.1
|
盛岡 10.19 不 左 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
5人
★関本玲 50K
2番
442
ユメノハジマリ
30
1253
(1.2)
4-4
37.1
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
3/9
3/9
4人
木之葵 52K
6番
448
ピンクダイキ
30
1456
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ミドリノイブキ スズオリヅル (フサイチコンコルド) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
31
28
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.16 稍 左 1400
未知の駒・奥馬・盛駿
3/10
3/10
3人
岩本怜 56K
7番
483
アブシンス
29
1270
(1.3)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C1八組
3/11
3/11
2人
陶文峰 56K
1番
480
パラドール
25
1281
(0.2)
5-3
39.0
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
大坪慎 56K
3番
484
ワンダフルキン
31
1265
(0.9)
8-7
37.2
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1400
食べよう!いわての美
2/12
2/12
3人
大坪慎 56K
11番
480
ニシノゲンキマ
26
1278
(0.4)
2-2
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
エイシンフラッシュ アップバング クラシックカール (ジャングルポケット) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
31
30
|
4 |
盛岡 11.18 左 1400
C2一組
取消等
坂口裕 56.0
3番
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
3人
坂口裕 56K
8番
421
デルマロンシャ
28
1284
(0.4)
4-3
37.1
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
3人
坂口裕 56K
8番
417
スタンドアウト
31
1278
(0.4)
4-3
38.0
|
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
4番
416
ストームウォリア
30
1274
(0.7)
8-6
36.6
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ショウナンカンプ ミスティックリズム リーサムフリーク (ホワイトマズル) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
26
22
|
12 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.17 良 左 1400
ジョージア賞C1六組
4/8
4/8
6人
山本聡 54K
5番
428
プリティドー
26
1279
(2.3)
8-8
38.4
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
C1六組
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 54K
7番
432
ニシノゲンキマ
23
1431
(3.5)
8-9
39.9
|
盛岡 10.19 不 左 1400
C1五組
7/10
7/10
5人
村上忍 54K
6番
431
ローザルーナ
20
1271
(0.9)
7-5
38.7
|
盛岡 10.05 稍 左 1400
南部杯カウントダウン
6/11
6/11
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
424
ネオヴァモス
18
1298
(0.5)
10-7
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
キングズベスト アシャカータ コウヨウアイリーン (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
29
23
|
11 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.17 良 左 1400
ジョージア賞C1六組
6/8
6/8
8人
木村暁 56K
6番
444
プリティドー
24
1282
(2.6)
4-3
39.8
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
C1六組
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
5番
451
ニシノゲンキマ
29
1422
(2.6)
4-4
39.8
|
盛岡 10.19 不 左 1400
C1五組
9/10
9/10
3人
高松亮 56K
10番
446
ローザルーナ
17
1277
(1.5)
2-1
40.2
|
盛岡 10.05 稍 左 1400
南部杯カウントダウン
3/11
3/11
1人
南郷家 56K
6番
447
ネオヴァモス
21
1293
(0.0)
1-1
40.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー サンルイス コンカラン (ジャングルポケット) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田康
30
26
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.16 稍 左 1400
C1八組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
538
エイシンエトワー
27
1273
(1.2)
3-3
38.2
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C1七組
6/11
6/11
5人
山本聡 56K
1番
537
スターアイラント
23
1283
(2.4)
5-5
39.0
|
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1400
楽天銀行賞C2一組
4/12
4/12
5人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
541
ワンダフルキン
24
1281
(2.4)
5-4
39.1
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
533
ホワイトストーム
30
1288
(0.9)
2-2
39.4
|
|
|