1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー セイザン ホットレッグス (Galileo) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
44
33
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
9/11
9/11
3人
菅原俊 54K
3番
449
コパノジョー
18
1437
(2.6)
1-3
40.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
2番
453
ソウダチ
44
1210
(0.7)
7-7-7
37.3
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
9/9
9/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
7番
456
シンゲツ
34
1432
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.6
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C1六組
1/7
1/7
2人
菅原俊 54K
3番
447
スペイシー
36
1269
(0.3)
2-1
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ノリノリコユキ ストップザネバー (タイトスポット) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 千葉幸
67
44
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.07 良 芝左 1000
C2
1/7
1/7
1人
岩本怜 55K
5番
429
ワールンガ
43
0586
(0.2)
1-1
35.4
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
C1
1/9
1/9
1人
岩本怜 53K
8番
428
ヴァベーネ
37
1219
(0.1)
2-1-2
40.7
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
4/11
4/11
3人
菅原辰 54K
6番
419
マジョリティー
27
1279
(1.9)
2-2
40.0
|
水沢 12.02 重 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
3/10
3/10
7人
岩本怜 52K
2番
438
スペクトル
67
0511
(0.1)
3-3
36.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ブルーデザイナー マスコットダイヤ (ルション) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 小林義
42
35
|
6 | 4週 |
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
7人
高松亮 54K
9番
418
ヴェルデミー
42
1269
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.6
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
7人
高松亮 54K
3番
416
モーリーファ
25
1298
(1.3)
5-5-5
39.9
|
盛岡 06.04 良 芝左 1000
C2
1/6
1/6
1人
高松亮 54K
5番
413
テルキーネス
36
0594
(0.1)
5-4
35.1
|
盛岡 05.28 良 芝左 1000
C2
3/11
3/11
3人
高松亮 54K
11番
414
ウインタリエンテ
37
0596
(0.2)
3-3
35.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ホッコーマグニート ドリームヒット (フォーティナイナー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 板垣吉
47
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/11
6/11
4人
森泰斗 56K
1番
470
ナルノステファニ
26
1142
(1.1)
7-8
37.4
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
3/9
3/9
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
473
ソウダチ
47
1206
(0.3)
6-6-4
37.6
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
4/9
4/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
475
ナルノステファニ
38
1217
(1.1)
8-7-4
38.5
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1000
C2
2/7
2/7
1人
小林凌 56K
7番
473
カミノマンボ
29
1008
(0.2)
4-2
36.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スピットバンク ヴィクトリーバンク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
37
25
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
9/11
9/11
9人
小林凌 56K
12番
512
エルドリッジ
15
1442
(2.9)
9-10
40.0
|
水沢 06.25 重 右 1300
鵜の巣断崖賞B2
5/7
5/7
6人
小林凌 56K
4番
501
フリームーヴメ
36
1214
(1.1)
6-4-4
39.0
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
小林凌 56K
5番
501
アイアムオパー
37
1441
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.2
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
7/7
7/7
3人
関本淳 56K
2番
497
ワンダーフォル
11
1452
(4.3)
7-7
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー サンエイスターダム マイネカプリース (タヤスツヨシ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
28
26
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
4/11
4/11
10人
佐藤友 56K
9番
467
ナルノステファニ
28
1140
(0.9)
7-6
37.3
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
取消等
高橋悠 56.0
3番
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
6番
476
サンエイプリン
25
1442
(1.4)
3-5-6
39.7
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
8/12
8/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
7番
473
ダンストンラソ
25
1281
(1.8)
7-8
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン クラシコテーラー ラヴァーズテーラー (タニノギムレット) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
48
37
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
8/11
8/11
2人
三浦皇 56K
5番
454
ナルノステファニ
25
1146
(1.5)
5-5
38.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
2/9
2/9
2人
坂口裕 56K
6番
456
ソウダチ
48
1205
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.2
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
2/9
2/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
455
ナルノステファニ
43
1211
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.6
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
ダンシングエンジェル
3/9
3/9
9人
阿部英 56K
5番
451
エルドリッジ
30
1408
(0.5)
3-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ブラーゼン マチカネハヤテ (サクラバクシンオー) |
塚本涼 51K
岩手 板垣吉
41
34
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
10/11
10/11
11人
山口勲 54K
4番
445
ナルノステファニ
23
1149
(1.8)
6-7
38.4
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
8/9
8/9
3人
塚本涼 51K
1番
453
ソウダチ
39
1216
(1.3)
8-7-8
37.6
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
3/9
3/9
5人
塚本涼 51K
9番
444
ナルノステファニ
41
1214
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
JCSファーストステ
14/14
14/14
8人
山崎誠 54K
2番
442
ルーク
33
1482
(2.3)
2-3-5
38.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ パンテラ ランデブー (ネオユニヴァース) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
53
34
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1000
B2
7/10
7/10
5人
小林凌 54K
10番
425
ダンストンラソ
27
1011
(1.5)
7-8
36.4
|
水沢 06.25 重 右 1300
鵜の巣断崖賞B2
4/7
4/7
4人
村上忍 54K
5番
438
フリームーヴメ
38
1212
(0.9)
5-6-6
38.9
|
水沢 06.09 稍 右 850
B2
7/9
7/9
6人
塚本涼 51K
9番
431
スティルプリン
53
0516
(0.9)
6-6
35.9
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
12/12
12/12
11人
村上忍 54K
8番
432
ダンストンラソ
17
1295
(3.2)
10-12
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ マジョリティー フローラルパレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 高橋純
41
33
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
11/11
11/11
8人
桑村真 54K
6番
437
ナルノステファニ
23
1150
(1.9)
1-3
39.7
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
7/9
7/9
5人
小林凌 54K
7番
436
ソウダチ
41
1213
(1.0)
3-3-5
38.7
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
9/9
9/9
2人
小林凌 54K
7番
446
ナルノステファニ
30
1227
(2.1)
4-4-8
39.9
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
1/11
1/11
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
437
スペイシー
38
1260
(1.7)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ミルコメダ スカーレットレディ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
43
36
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/11
6/11
10人
山口勲 56K
9番
465
ウインタリエンテ
32
1492
(1.2)
7-7-7
36.4
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
厳美渓賞C1三組
8/8
8/8
6人
菅原辰 56K
9番
474
ブラボーウォ
29
1291
(2.2)
3-3-5
38.8
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 1400
釜淵の滝賞C1二組
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
3番
473
レインボーボ
39
1285
(1.6)
5-5-5
38.4
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
JCSファーストステ
5/14
5/14
9人
桑村真 56K
14番
463
ルーク
43
1470
(1.1)
5-5-4
37.2
|
|
|