1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ サンノゼ アルフェッカ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 板垣吉
37
26
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
10/10
10/10
10人
小林凌 56K
2番
492
カリスマサンスカ
23
1144
(2.1)
8-8
37.9
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1200
南関東ジョッキーズフ
13/14
13/14
14人
高橋哲 56K
2番
487
ヒライズミナン
23
1157
(1.8)
7-9
38.6
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1400
B2
9/9
9/9
8人
小林凌 56K
7番
500
ウインカルナヴ
22
1330
(4.2)
3-5-9
44.0
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
復興祈念 夢あふれる
8/8
8/8
6人
小林凌 56K
7番
494
メスカル
37
1250
(1.9)
2-2-5
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー シエロアスール プライムウィッシュ (シンボリクリスエス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 小林俊
50
40
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
4/12
4/12
3人
木村暁 54K
10番
482
ダンストンラソ
32
1269
(0.6)
10-8
37.9
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1200
南関東ジョッキーズフ
3/14
3/14
5人
菅原辰 54K
10番
475
ヒライズミナン
30
1141
(0.2)
9-7
36.9
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
コカ・コーラ賞B2二
6/9
6/9
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
484
エイシンアトラス
49
1442
(1.7)
5-5-6
40.6
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
水沢競馬場 桜並木賞
5/12
5/12
10人
木村暁 54K
7番
482
プリンスダム
50
1449
(1.2)
6-6-6
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アンライバルド タイセイターゲット ジュラン (フォーティナイナー) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
52
34
|
1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
3/12
3/12
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
502
ダンストンラソ
33
1266
(0.3)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
9/11
9/11
9人
高松亮 56K
2番
503
ハグラー
12
1588
(3.4)
2-2-4
42.6
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
コカ・コーラ賞B2二
5/9
5/9
4人
高松亮 56K
2番
502
エイシンアトラス
52
1439
(1.4)
4-4-3
40.7
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
5/12
5/12
6人
高松亮 56K
10番
504
トゥザキング
37
1463
(1.8)
1-1-1
43.6
|
||||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
追
マルカシェンク マツリダダイキチ ヘヴンリーソング (Machiavellian) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 平沢芳
54
43
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
ピンクダイアモンド賞
8/12
8/12
6人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
500
ウインカルナヴ
34
1406
(1.6)
9-10
39.1
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B1三組
4/8
4/8
5人
陶文峰 56K
2番
502
スカイサーベル
38
1417
(1.7)
7-5
38.3
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
コカ・コーラ賞B2二
4/9
4/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
6番
498
エイシンアトラス
54
1437
(1.2)
6-6-5
39.7
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
2/12
2/12
4人
陶文峰 56K
12番
500
トゥザキング
47
1452
(0.7)
9-9-5
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル スクリーバ サンデースクリーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
49
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
ピンクダイアモンド賞
9/12
9/12
8人
木村暁 54K
5番
442
ウインカルナヴ
32
1408
(1.8)
12-12
38.6
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1200
南関東ジョッキーズフ
6/14
6/14
6人
高松亮 54K
5番
446
ヒライズミナン
28
1146
(0.7)
8-6
37.5
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
ジョージア賞B2四組
1/9
1/9
4人
木村暁 54K
4番
453
レディアントテ
48
1443
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
シダレザクラ賞B2三
4/11
4/11
11人
木村暁 54K
1番
462
ヒライズミナン
49
1464
(0.7)
4-4-4
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
オルフェーヴル オテンバキッズ ドメーヌ (Hussonet) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
41
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
10/11
10/11
9人
高松亮 54K
11番
439
ウインオルビッ
41
1473
(2.8)
6-10-9
39.7
|
園田 05.09 良 右 1230
C2 4歳以上特別
4/11
4/11
5人
廣瀬航 54K
1番
453
クールフォール
31
1209
(1.0)
4-7-7
39.4
|
園田 04.17 稍 右 1230
C1二4歳以上特別
5/10
5/10
6人
廣瀬航 54K
7番
440
オメガプラン
30
1200
(0.8)
4-5-5
39.2
|
園田 04.04 良 右 1400
C1二4歳以上特別
7/10
7/10
8人
廣瀬航 54K
7番
445
ゴッドバロ
32
1318
(0.9)
2-2-3
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ワンダーアビルマン ワンダーバーサトル (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
65
53
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
ピンクダイアモンド賞
6/12
6/12
3人
菅原辰 56K
3番
543
ウインカルナヴ
38
1400
(1.0)
7-6
38.7
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
コカ・コーラ賞B2二
3/9
3/9
1人
山本政 56K
4番
530
エイシンアトラス
56
1434
(0.9)
3-3-4
40.6
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
10番
526
ウインカルナヴ
65
1446
(1.1)
3-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 04.15 重 右 1400
ガーベラ賞C2一組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原辰 56K
8番
533
エイシンプロト
51
1269
(0.3)
4-4-3
36.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ サンエイダイヤ アナモリ (トワイニング) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
43
32
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
ストロングゴールド賞
3/10
3/10
5人
山本聡 54K
3番
439
シャーク
26
1554
(0.5)
6-5-5
38.2
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
4/11
4/11
8人
山本聡 54K
7番
439
ハグラー
26
1570
(1.6)
10-9-9
39.5
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
いろはす賞B2三組
4/9
4/9
4人
山本聡 54K
9番
447
イスラドラータ
43
1449
(2.6)
7-6-5
40.9
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
B2二組
7/12
7/12
3人
高橋悠 54K
2番
452
トゥザキング
34
1466
(2.1)
5-7-7
43.0
|
|
|