1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青毛
先
ベルシャザール エターナルメモリー ファストメモリー (ゴールドアリュール) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
31
26
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
3/10
3/10
4人
坂口裕 54K
1番
447
ストーリーズ
27
1277
(0.9)
4-3
38.7
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1200
本日オープン!ハート
8/12
8/12
5人
酒井忍 54K
1番
457
プレイングフ
24
1174
(1.9)
3-5-6
40.0
|
船橋 04.19 稍 左 1500
木蓮賞3歳三組下選抜
9/12
9/12
2人
酒井忍 54K
5番
454
キングバイテ
21
1405
(1.7)
1-1-1
42.4
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1400
3歳三
2/11
2/11
1人
酒井忍 54K
5番
450
トワイライトスカ
31
1302
(0.1)
4-6-4
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ エトルタ グランカナリア (Malibu Moon) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 菅原右
31
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
メルローズ賞3歳B2
4/11
4/11
10人
坂口裕 54K
6番
479
マイラバー
20
1288
(0.3)
2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
7/9
7/9
6人
陶文峰 54K
2番
479
マイアイザック
20
1302
(1.5)
7-7
39.1
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
3歳B1
7/9
7/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
3番
490
ヤマトタケル
27
1472
(2.5)
5-5-5
41.2
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
3歳B1
11/12
11/12
9人
陶文峰 54K
12番
494
メイクミーラフ
31
1337
(2.0)
3-7-8
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ダンストンレイール セイザンアゲイン (マルゼンスキー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 畠山信
25
15
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
メルローズ賞3歳B2
5/11
5/11
11人
小林凌 54K
3番
451
マイラバー
19
1291
(0.6)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
3歳B1
7/9
7/9
9人
高橋悠 54K
2番
449
トーセンロブロ
25
1432
(2.1)
8-7
40.9
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
3歳B1
8/9
8/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
7番
461
ヤマトタケル
17
1483
(3.6)
8-7-8
41.2
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1400
ハナミズキ賞3歳B1
10/10
10/10
5人
高橋悠 54K
7番
446
ラダン
-1
1367
(4.8)
7-10-10
43.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
レッドスパーダ フレンチセシル クレーターズロード (フサイチコンコルド) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
33
21
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
メルローズ賞3歳B2
11/11
11/11
6人
鈴木祐 54K
11番
428
マイラバー
8
1311
(2.6)
6-11
40.7
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1400
3歳B2
2/11
2/11
3人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
419
サンエイヤマト
33
1321
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.3
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
412
プチティアレ
20
1339
(3.7)
2-2-2
43.3
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1400
3歳B2
3/9
3/9
8人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
416
トーセンエスパ
22
1333
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ノーブルペガサス レディーメグネイト (ファスリエフ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
55
44
|
2週 |
金沢 05.21 不 右 1500
3歳A3
5/11
5/11
7人
藤田弘 54K
3番
467
ユーフォリア
43
1397
(2.0)
2-2-4
42.0
|
金沢 04.28 重 右 1400
3歳B二走1
3/9
3/9
1人
藤田弘 54K
9番
467
トーセンルビー
42
1330
(0.8)
6-6-4
39.7
|
金沢 04.21 良 右 1500
3歳A2
2/11
2/11
2人
藤田弘 54K
8番
467
ソレイケヤッコ
55
1417
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.6
|
金沢 04.09 稍 右 1400
3歳B1
1/11
1/11
1人
中島龍 54K
7番
472
オトキチペッタ
37
1352
(1.8)
1-1-1
39.8
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス マグマミキサー ヤマシロギク (アフリート) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 三野通
43
28
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
メルローズ賞3歳B2
9/11
9/11
2人
岩本怜 55K
2番
447
マイラバー
13
1302
(1.7)
9-10
39.8
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
3/9
3/9
2人
岩本怜 55K
7番
446
マイアイザック
26
1290
(0.3)
5-6
38.0
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
J交 つつじ賞3歳2
5/9
5/9
6人
東川公 56K
9番
455
サウンドカナロ
43
1288
(2.7)
8-8-7
37.7
|
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1400
つばめ特別3歳1
9/9
9/9
6人
東川公 56K
5番
453
モエレキンジト
28
1345
(1.8)
5-6-9
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ショパンラブ フィールザライト (ファンタスティックライト) |
塚本涼 51K
岩手 三野通
31
20
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
4/10
4/10
6人
岩本怜 53K
2番
437
ストーリーズ
24
1282
(1.4)
6-6
37.7
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
4/9
4/9
7人
山本聡 54K
9番
434
マイアイザック
22
1297
(1.0)
4-5
38.9
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1400
3歳B2
6/11
6/11
9人
岩本怜 53K
4番
443
サンエイヤマト
31
1323
(0.6)
9-9-8
40.2
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
9/10
9/10
7人
岩本怜 53K
6番
447
エスドリーム
4
1360
(5.8)
9-9-9
42.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ マサノファントム キョウエイピュア (ジェイドロバリー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 村上昌
57
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
6/10
6/10
2人
阿部英 56K
10番
508
ストーリーズ
18
1292
(2.4)
3-3
40.8
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
3歳C1一組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 56K
7番
511
ララチャン
32
1308
(0.6)
2-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 04.29 重 右 1300
3歳C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 56K
4番
518
セクシーヨガ
57
1205
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.4
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1300
3歳C2
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部英 56K
2番
520
フエ
42
1218
(0.1)
6-4-4
37.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター サンエイパール クラベス (マンハッタンカフェ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
37
26
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
メルローズ賞3歳B2
6/11
6/11
8人
菅原辰 54K
1番
421
マイラバー
18
1292
(0.7)
6-5
38.8
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
3歳B1
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
1番
427
ヤマトタケル
37
1461
(1.4)
3-3-4
40.3
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
4/10
4/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
3番
434
エスドリーム
35
1319
(1.7)
3-3-3
41.0
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1400
ハナミズキ賞3歳B1
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
3番
437
ラダン
12
1346
(2.7)
9-8-9
41.7
|
|
|