1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ダイワメジャー マリオーロ アイアムラヴィング (ファルブラヴ) |
東川公 55K
笠松 尾島徹
48
35
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.23 稍 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
5/14
5/14
8人
東川公 57K
2番
487
ハッピーグリ
48
1458
(1.1)
9-9-9
37.3
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1600
郡上踊特別A2
7/9
7/9
3人
東川公 57K
8番
510
チェリーシャクナ
45
1425
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.6
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
7/10
7/10
6人
東川公 57K
8番
500
エイシンバラン
48
1290
(3.7)
8-7-8
39.4
|
J東京 06.10 重 芝左 1600
多摩川S3歳上
7/9
7/9
7人
木幡巧 53K
3番
500
ショウナンアンセ
-1
1384
(1.1)
7-8
34.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フサイチリシャール ベルボーム ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 栗本陽
75
61
|
8 | 14週 |
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
10/10
10/10
4人
山下雅 55K
10番
474
エイシンバラン
42
1297
(4.4)
4-5-7
41.3
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
6/8
6/8
1人
山下雅 54K
6番
483
ライスエイト
61
1269
(0.4)
3-2-3
38.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 53K
5番
476
ドレッドノー
67
1267
(0.2)
4-2-1
38.8
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1800
ふじの花杯A級
1/9
1/9
2人
山下雅 53K
3番
475
ドリームアロー
75
1588
(0.3)
2-1-1
42.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ ヴェリテ トゥルーファンタジー (Seeking the Gold) |
向山牧 58K
笠松 後藤佑
77
70
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
3/7
3/7
6人
向山牧 58K
7番
488
フロリダパン
77
1548
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.3
|
笠松 09.20 重 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
7/10
7/10
6人
向山牧 57K
9番
488
メモリージルハ
69
2037
(2.3)
1-1-3
41.4
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1600
長月特別A2
2/8
2/8
6人
向山牧 58K
4番
488
ライスエイト
75
1425
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上・
9/10
9/10
7人
向山牧 57K
10番
489
カツゲキキトキ
58
1411
(1.9)
6-6-7
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
カジノドライヴ ハッピーサンディー ガンアンドローズ (フジキセキ) |
丸野勝 53K
笠松 花本正
81
67
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2
4/8
4/8
5人
東川公 54K
6番
482
エビスリアン
58
1422
(1.4)
3-3-5
39.3
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1600
長月特別A2
7/8
7/8
2人
筒井勇 53K
3番
477
ライスエイト
63
1438
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.5
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
0/6
0/6
岡部誠 54K
6番
計不
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
477
クロノスバロー
81
1412
(0.9)
3-3-1
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン チェダー モンテミウ (ボストンハーバー) |
岡部誠 55K
笠松 栗本陽
60
44
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2
5/8
5/8
3人
岡部誠 56K
8番
486
エビスリアン
58
1422
(1.4)
6-6-6
38.9
|
大井 09.19 不 右 2400
東京記念3上オープン
16/16
16/16
15人
木之葵 56K
13番
477
シュテルングラ
-1
2456
(9.1)
11-16-16
46.0
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
夏祭り特別A3
1/5
1/5
1人
村上弘 56K
3番
478
ペガサスバ
60
1287
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系A4組特選
3/10
3/10
2人
渡邊竜 55K
3番
479
ドリームダー
60
1280
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド クロノスバローズ アーミールージュ (Miswaki) |
高木健 55K
笠松 加藤幸
76
67
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2
2/8
2/8
2人
高木健 56K
7番
436
エビスリアン
65
1414
(0.6)
5-5-3
38.3
|
笠松 09.20 重 右 1600
夜長特別A2
3/9
3/9
5人
高木健 56K
6番
434
ドレッドノー
76
1410
(1.8)
5-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1600
長月特別A2
5/8
5/8
3人
高木健 55K
8番
434
ライスエイト
69
1431
(0.8)
8-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上・
8/10
8/10
9人
高木健 57K
7番
435
カツゲキキトキ
58
1411
(1.9)
10-9-9
37.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ コスモマイギフト マイアドレス (スピニングワールド) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 湯前良
80
37
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 10.03 稍 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
12/12
12/12
12人
阪上忠 56K
12番
470
ケイティブレイ
27
1594
(6.9)
5-6-7
42.3
|
浦和 09.24 稍 左 1400
テレ玉杯オーバルスプ
11/12
11/12
12人
阪上忠 54K
7番
468
ノブワイルド
34
1298
(3.7)
10-10-10
38.8
|
金沢 09.11 不 右 2000
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
10/11
10/11
11人
筒井勇 56K
2番
482
モズオトコマエ
80
2125
(5.1)
10-10-10
40.0
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
クラスターカップJp
13/14
13/14
12人
高松亮 54K
3番
494
オウケンビリー
5
1170
(7.9)
12-14
40.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン エビスリアン エビスオール (Chief Seattle) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 花本正
71
67
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
3番
479
クロノスバロー
71
1408
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
コスモス特別A3
3/9
3/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
4番
479
ドリームアロー
71
1276
(0.5)
5-5-3
37.4
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上・
4/10
4/10
2人
筒井勇 57K
2番
479
カツゲキキトキ
64
1404
(1.2)
5-4-6
37.5
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1600
ひるがお特別A2
1/6
1/6
1人
筒井勇 56K
2番
471
ヴェリイブラ
61
1421
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.3
|
|
|