1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ マルヨグローズ マルヨディローゼ (フジキセキ) |
丸野勝 55K
笠松 尾島徹
32
29
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
秋月賞2歳1特選
3/7
3/7
3人
藤原幹 55K
5番
432
トーセントルネー
29
1309
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
4/10
4/10
7人
東川公 55K
6番
431
フォアフロント
24
1320
(1.0)
5-5-4
41.0
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
秋風ジュニア2歳・オ
6/10
6/10
6人
東川公 55K
8番
437
ボルドープ
30
1330
(2.5)
4-6-5
41.2
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
2/9
2/9
8人
東川公 55K
5番
435
ビーコンプリ
32
1316
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール ドリームノーティス ニシノカーリー (Shamardal) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 尾島徹
35
28
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
7/10
7/10
6人
島崎和 54K
2番
405
ボルドープ
23
1317
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.5
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
6/10
6/10
2人
島崎和 54K
8番
408
フォアフロント
24
1320
(1.0)
6-4-6
41.2
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
秋風ジュニア2歳・オ
3/10
3/10
4人
島崎和 54K
3番
404
ボルドープ
35
1323
(1.8)
1-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
4/9
4/9
1人
丸野勝 54K
10番
401
ビーコンプリ
28
1321
(0.6)
9-8-6
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 栗毛
先
タイムパラドックス マグマミキサー ヤマシロギク (アフリート) |
東川公 55K
笠松 尾島徹
46
35
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
秋月賞2歳1特選
2/7
2/7
2人
丸野勝 55K
6番
457
トーセントルネー
30
1308
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
3/8
3/8
3人
丸野勝 55K
1番
457
トーセンマティー
28
1332
(0.8)
6-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
3/7
3/7
2人
丸野勝 55K
6番
457
トーセントルネー
46
1297
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組
3/5
3/5
3人
藤原幹 55K
2番
455
ワイエススカイ
34
1321
(0.3)
4-4-4
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ドリームパーリオ シルクマイホーム (Storming Home) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤佑
53
34
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 800
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
1/7
1/7
2人
向山牧 54K
2番
443
カツゲキメグ
53
0486
(1.1)
1-1
35.7
|
門別 08.28 稍 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
5/10
5/10
8人
山中悠 54K
7番
448
ラックブルーハ
32
1030
(1.1)
6-6
37.8
|
門別 08.15 不 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
5/9
5/9
6人
永島太 54K
4番
446
パッサカリア
29
1030
(0.4)
6-6
38.5
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
安平町 鹿公園賞2歳
5/10
5/10
7人
落合玄 51K
9番
448
アイオブザタ
23
1185
(1.5)
5-5
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ブライアンビクター マルサヒロイン (カコイーシーズ) |
藤原幹 55K
笠松 大橋敬
54
51
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
2/10
2/10
3人
高木健 55K
1番
480
ボルドープ
47
1285
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.9
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳3
1/4
1/4
3人
藤原幹 55K
3番
484
カサマツアトリア
54
0487
(1.2)
1-1
35.7
|
|||||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
先
トビーズコーナー カサマツアトリア サクセスイザベラ (サクラバクシンオー) |
岡部誠 55K
笠松 尾島徹
42
32
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
1/7
1/7
2人
岡部誠 55K
1番
549
マッチデース
22
1319
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳3
2/4
2/4
1人
岡部誠 55K
4番
547
ブライアンビ
42
0499
(1.2)
3-3
36.5
|
|||||
7 | 7 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ パドルシフト プレイリーウインド (アグネスタキオン) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 井上孝
60
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
9/10
9/10
5人
東川公 55K
8番
527
ボルドープ
19
1323
(3.9)
2-6-7
42.8
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
7/10
7/10
3人
丸野勝 55K
5番
519
フォアフロント
21
1323
(1.3)
3-3-3
42.1
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
秋風ジュニア2歳・オ
10/10
10/10
1人
高木健 55K
2番
519
ボルドープ
-1
1370
(6.5)
9-9-10
44.5
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 800
新馬戦2歳1
1/4
1/4
2人
佐藤友 55K
1番
515
ドリームノーテ
60
0486
(0.2)
2-2
35.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス フィットオーヒ ビーフィットウォー (ウォーエンブレム) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
28
26
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
秋月賞2歳1特選
6/7
6/7
5人
山下雅 54K
2番
361
トーセントルネー
22
1318
(1.6)
5-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
2/10
2/10
8人
池田敏 54K
4番
358
フォアフロント
27
1316
(0.6)
7-7-5
40.3
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
5/8
5/8
5人
山下雅 54K
3番
358
トーセンマティー
27
1333
(0.9)
4-3-3
39.6
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
5/9
5/9
5人
池田敏 54K
8番
357
ビーコンプリ
28
1321
(0.6)
5-3-5
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
サウンドボルケーノ クニノゲラン グランデタマ (クロフネ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 尾島徹
34
30
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
5/10
5/10
8人
山下雅 54K
10番
422
ボルドープ
33
1304
(2.0)
9-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
3/10
3/10
6人
山下雅 54K
7番
423
フォアフロント
24
1319
(0.9)
9-9-7
40.0
|
笠松 09.06 良 右 1400
秋風ジュニア2歳・オ
4/10
4/10
8人
山下雅 54K
6番
420
ボルドープ
34
1325
(2.0)
6-7-6
40.4
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
6/9
6/9
4人
山下雅 54K
6番
420
ビーコンプリ
27
1323
(0.8)
4-4-4
41.3
|
|
|