1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ スプレンダドシング ヴュルデバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 及川良
51
40
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
7/12
7/12
8人
高松亮 56K
3番
475
サンエイキャピ
32
1412
(2.3)
12-11
38.5
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
1人
山本政 56K
6番
476
ロジテースト
46
1434
(1.7)
4-5-8
40.6
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1600
3歳B1
1/8
1/8
3人
山本政 56K
5番
476
カッチャオ
51
1458
(0.1)
6-5-4
40.5
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
3歳B1
1/11
1/11
4人
山本政 56K
2番
468
タイセイターゲ
32
1413
(0.2)
7-6
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ヤマニンレガリーノ ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
48
43
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
1/10
1/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
7番
458
トーホクアロー
33
1411
(0.0)
3-2
39.1
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
オシロイバナ賞B2七
3/6
3/6
3人
菅原俊 54K
5番
458
エディフィス
48
1436
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.8
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
2番
463
シゲルカガ
42
1308
(1.5)
4-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/8
3/8
7人
菅原俊 54K
5番
461
ホクレアネイチャ
47
1299
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス タイト マラチバンド (Dixieland Band) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 平沢芳
52
42
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡N
9/9
9/9
8人
岩本怜 54K
5番
486
ヴェルデミー
26
1421
(1.6)
5-7
39.8
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
B2四組
2/9
2/9
7人
岩本怜 54K
3番
483
ガリゲット
52
1430
(1.6)
8-8-8
39.6
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1600
B2二組
6/10
6/10
8人
岩本怜 53K
4番
483
セラグリーン
46
1464
(2.2)
8-8-7
40.2
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
ホトトギス賞B2二組
6/8
6/8
8人
岩本怜 53K
4番
480
ヴェルデミー
44
1399
(0.6)
6-4
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
マンハッタンカフェ ヤマタケデュック アルシッペ (Seeking the Gold) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
37
31
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
高知の新米 ファース
1/10
1/10
3人
山本政 54K
6番
453
メイショウテンロ
35
1409
(0.2)
1-1
38.7
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
446
シゲルカガ
37
1314
(2.1)
2-4-5
40.6
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
馬いぃ八幡平マッシュ
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 54K
5番
450
エンリケ
24
1269
(0.2)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1400
西日本豪雨被災者支援
2/8
2/8
1人
山本聡 54K
3番
449
タイセイサルート
29
1279
(0.3)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ティアップポケット アイラシンガー (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 関本浩
39
29
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
8/9
8/9
8人
山本聡 54K
8番
455
ビービールチ
39
1442
(2.0)
7-4-7
40.3
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
6/8
6/8
8人
山本聡 54K
4番
461
シーセクション
31
1473
(3.8)
7-8-8
41.9
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
ミズヒキ賞B2一組
9/9
9/9
8人
菅原俊 54K
4番
456
ヤコウレッシャ
16
1425
(4.0)
8-9
40.5
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
シュウカイドウ賞B2
8/8
8/8
4人
山本聡 54K
1番
453
アイーダ
30
1420
(2.5)
8-8
39.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ タカイチホワイト ジョーテンオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
52
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡C
2/8
2/8
6人
坂口裕 54K
4番
426
ダークショット
36
1407
(0.2)
6-6
39.0
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
B2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
坂口裕 54K
6番
431
ガリゲット
52
1430
(1.6)
6-5-2
40.0
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
6/12
6/12
2人
吉井章 54K
6番
432
サワノココチャン
18
1144
(1.2)
10-9
37.1
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
ツユクサ賞C1
2/10
2/10
4人
坂口裕 54K
6番
431
スズヨサムソン
29
1135
(0.0)
6-5
37.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ マイネルチャンプ シーセモア (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
47
42
|
3週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
7/9
7/9
6人
木村暁 56K
2番
498
ビービールチ
40
1441
(1.9)
9-9-9
39.0
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
シュウカイドウB1三
8/9
8/9
3人
木村暁 55K
4番
502
ツララ
37
1457
(1.7)
9-9-9
40.7
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
ホトトギス賞B2二組
3/8
3/8
1人
木村暁 56K
8番
496
ヴェルデミー
47
1395
(0.2)
8-7
37.1
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1600
ムラサキゴテン賞B2
2/10
2/10
1人
木村暁 56K
4番
500
キョッコウ
42
1392
(0.4)
10-8
38.0
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ハービンジャー ブライトエンジェル ピサノキャニオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
52
47
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
6/11
6/11
6人
陶文峰 54K
3番
456
ウインプラーシ
38
0596
(0.6)
5-6
35.4
|
水沢 09.08 重 右 1400
夏油賞C1
2/7
2/7
3人
陶文峰 54K
1番
462
シゲルカガ
50
1291
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.0
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
コスモス賞C1一組
1/6
1/6
2人
陶文峰 54K
6番
458
トチノコンコルト
52
1443
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 08.12 良 芝左 1600
ハナトラノオ賞C1
5/9
5/9
3人
陶文峰 54K
2番
450
ゲラーデ
48
1399
(1.3)
3-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド キープスマイル スマイルビクトリー (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小西重
66
47
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
8/11
8/11
8人
関本淳 54K
9番
461
ウインプラーシ
38
0596
(0.6)
4-5
35.1
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
5/9
5/9
3人
関本淳 54K
1番
451
ビービールチ
48
1432
(1.0)
6-6-6
39.2
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1600
B2二組
2/10
2/10
9人
関本淳 54K
2番
448
セラグリーン
66
1442
(0.0)
3-4-2
38.8
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
ホトトギス賞B2二組
8/8
8/8
7人
関本淳 54K
1番
453
ヴェルデミー
35
1413
(2.0)
5-3
39.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
8 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター スイングリーダー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
52
42
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡N
7/9
7/9
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
446
ヴェルデミー
29
1417
(1.2)
1-1
40.0
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
アベリア賞B2六組
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 54K
8番
444
トウショウレイタ
52
1432
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
3人
高松亮 54K
6番
442
シゲルカガ
39
1311
(1.8)
3-2-4
40.0
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
446
ホクレアネイチャ
48
1297
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ゴットフリート マチカネエンジイロ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
44
34
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡C
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
6番
478
ダークショット
30
1416
(1.1)
8-8
39.8
|
盛岡 07.30 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
7/9
7/9
1人
菅原辰 56K
9番
478
ゲラーデ
44
1397
(1.4)
4-4
38.3
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
南アルプス天然水スパ
1/11
1/11
3人
菅原辰 56K
8番
483
コナツチャン
26
1409
(0.2)
2-2
39.9
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
サンゴジュ賞B2
7/10
7/10
2人
菅原辰 56K
1番
485
カリスマサンスカ
34
1261
(1.7)
9-9-8
40.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ロジカロン カロンセギュール (Forest Camp) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 新田守
53
46
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡N
3/9
3/9
5人
村上忍 56K
9番
438
ヴェルデミー
35
1408
(0.3)
3-3
38.9
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
437
ビービールチ
53
1427
(0.5)
4-5-4
38.9
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
シュウカイドウB1三
3/9
3/9
6人
村上忍 55K
6番
436
ツララ
50
1443
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.5
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
ホトトギス賞B2二組
4/8
4/8
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
436
ヴェルデミー
46
1396
(0.3)
7-7
37.2
|
|
|