1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ルクナバード ダリーニア (King’s Best) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 高橋純
33
23
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 08.29 重 右 1400
C1七 八 九
13/15
13/15
14人
真島大 56K
10番
455
コーラルクリス
19
1316
(2.4)
11-12-14
40.1
|
大井 08.02 良 右 1600
C1六 七
14/16
14/16
13人
真島大 56K
3番
457
リセット
21
1457
(2.6)
13-15-14
41.0
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1400
タブコープ賞C1七
7/14
7/14
8人
真島大 56K
11番
457
オンザヒル
33
1296
(1.1)
8-10-10
39.3
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1600
C1三 四 五
8/14
8/14
6人
真島大 56K
4番
463
スターマイボー
20
1447
(2.1)
10-11-10
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ロジテースト ジャッキーテースト (カーネギー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
62
45
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
3/8
3/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
5番
446
ミラクルメーカー
31
1551
(0.3)
7-6-5
38.5
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
1番
450
ジャガーゲ
62
1417
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.9
|
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
文月特別B2
6/8
6/8
5人
加藤聡 56K
8番
452
リーゼントシャ
41
1457
(0.7)
8-8-5
40.6
|
名古屋 07.02 良 右 1600
白鳥座特別B1
3/10
3/10
7人
加藤聡 56K
1番
446
カネトシハートフ
47
1442
(0.1)
9-9-7
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ シゲルビーツ シゲルイブキヤマ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 吉田司
50
37
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡N
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原俊 54K
2番
432
ヴェルデミー
26
1421
(1.6)
6-6
39.7
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2三組
6/9
6/9
9人
菅原俊 54K
7番
433
ビービールチ
46
1434
(1.2)
3-3-5
39.7
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1600
3歳B1
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
1番
433
スプレンダト
50
1460
(0.2)
4-6-3
40.9
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
3歳A
7/7
7/7
7人
菅原俊 54K
8番
426
ベストランニン
26
1411
(2.6)
4-7
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク コウギョウヘンリー ラブリーナナ (リヴリア) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
57
46
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
2番
483
シゲルシチフク
29
1132
(0.7)
8-8
35.7
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
1番
484
スズヨサムソン
51
1219
(0.4)
7-8-7
37.6
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1400
エンジュ賞B2
4/12
4/12
8人
菅原辰 56K
11番
479
スズヨローズ
57
1301
(0.4)
10-9-5
39.5
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
クジャクソウ賞B2三
3/7
3/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
1番
474
マキシマイザー
46
1396
(0.1)
7-4
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール キュンメル ティフィン (トワイニング) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
38
36
|
12 | 5週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
モミジアオイ賞B1二
7/8
7/8
2人
阿部英 54K
9番
460
シエロアスール
37
1466
(2.6)
5-2-5
43.2
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
ウィルキンソン賞B1
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 54K
8番
460
デロニクスレキ
35
1417
(0.6)
7-6
39.6
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
5人
阿部英 54K
6番
458
リンノメサイア
33
1415
(0.0)
1-1
38.3
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
オシロイバナ賞B2
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 54K
9番
466
ブライアントヒ
38
1256
(1.3)
5-6-6
41.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルプラヌール コスモスカイライン (グラスワンダー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
49
40
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
3/8
3/8
4人
山本政 56K
2番
430
ヴァベーネ
23
1144
(1.2)
4-4
38.2
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
B2四組
6/9
6/9
8人
山本政 56K
8番
430
ガリゲット
49
1434
(2.0)
7-7-4
40.0
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1600
B2二組
7/10
7/10
5人
山本政 56K
5番
427
セラグリーン
43
1467
(2.5)
9-6-6
40.9
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
クジャクソウ賞B2三
4/7
4/7
6人
山本政 56K
4番
426
マキシマイザー
44
1399
(0.4)
6-5
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
バトルプラン ヤコウレッシャ エアファーギー (エアシャカール) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
46
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
5/8
5/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
6番
490
ミラクルメーカー
24
1559
(1.1)
1-2-4
40.3
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1800
B2一組
4/7
4/7
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
494
カティサンダ
46
1579
(0.4)
1-3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
ミズヒキ賞B2一組
1/9
1/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
3番
492
シーセクション
44
1385
(0.1)
1-3
37.9
|
盛岡 07.16 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
12/12
12/12
10人
藤田弘 56K
9番
495
コアレスフェーフ
25
1497
(1.8)
3-2-3
37.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム シゲルシチフクジン シンバル2 (Singspiel) |
岩本怜 52K
岩手 三野通
54
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
1/9
1/9
1人
岩本怜 52K
9番
432
カリスマサンスカ
32
1125
(0.0)
2-1
36.6
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 54K
7番
434
スズヨサムソン
54
1216
(0.1)
6-6-4
37.5
|
船橋 08.08 不 左 1200
日暮スプリントB3選
8/12
8/12
11人
和田譲 54K
12番
445
ヴェイルドス
30
1173
(1.6)
6-5-7
41.0
|
船橋 07.27 良 左 1200
仰日スプリントB3選
6/9
6/9
8人
和田譲 54K
1番
439
ユニバーサルラ
38
1158
(1.4)
8-8-7
38.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス エブリモーニング プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 及川良
70
56
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
4/9
4/9
2人
阿部英 54K
6番
431
シゲルシチフク
31
1129
(0.4)
3-3
36.9
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 850
C2
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 54K
1番
432
リュウール
58
0513
(0.4)
1-2
36.6
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 850
C2
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 54K
5番
436
コウギョウリス
64
0507
(0.7)
2-1
35.8
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 850
C2
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 54K
2番
435
チョーハッピー
70
0506
(1.2)
1-1
35.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー サンエイスターダム マイネカプリース (タヤスツヨシ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
46
39
|
8 | 14週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
2/10
2/10
9人
阿部英 56K
6番
461
サンエイキャピ
46
1323
(0.3)
7-2-2
42.1
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1300
3歳
3/9
3/9
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
465
シグラップア
41
1242
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.7
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
5/12
5/12
3人
阿部英 56K
5番
459
プリヴィレッ
41
1409
(0.8)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1200
3歳
2/11
2/11
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
460
ダンストンラソ
28
1136
(0.5)
6-3
37.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン マキシマイザー ファインドロップ (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
59
41
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡N
6/9
6/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
6番
437
ヴェルデミー
30
1416
(1.1)
4-4
39.5
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
435
ロジテースト
59
1420
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
7/8
7/8
5人
坂口裕 56K
6番
436
シーセクション
29
1475
(4.0)
4-3-4
43.7
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
クジャクソウ賞B2三
1/7
1/7
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
433
ガリゲット
47
1395
(0.0)
5-6
37.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
8 栗毛
先
First Samurai ミーヤチャスカ Society’s Child (Affirmed) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原勲
30
27
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
8/9
8/9
7人
村上忍 54K
8番
484
シゲルシチフク
26
1139
(1.4)
1-1
38.1
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
ベゴニア賞B1
8/8
8/8
4人
山本聡 54K
4番
483
アイティワイルト
27
1314
(2.7)
4-6-7
40.5
|
大井 04.19 不 右 1200
C3三 四
12/13
12/13
7人
矢野貴 54K
3番
490
リコーセイクリッ
30
1171
(2.1)
1-1
41.3
|
大井 03.09 不 右 1200
C3一 二
11/16
11/16
10人
笹川翼 54K
12番
489
ホウオウサファイ
26
1171
(1.5)
4-6
41.1
|
|
|