1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ブライアントピース ミッドウェイ (ブロッコ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 小林義
48
44
|
1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
3/10
3/10
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
498
モルフェワイン
40
1387
(0.2)
1-1
39.2
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
オシロイバナ賞B2
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
496
ミスタージャッ
48
1243
(0.1)
4-2-2
40.7
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
ジョッキーズCS第1
1/14
1/14
2人
繁田健 54K
13番
496
レッドダニエ
44
1391
(0.1)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1600
森の妖精賞C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
6番
501
アキツシマ
44
1396
(0.4)
2-2
38.1
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ ゴロウマルウィン スイートピグレット (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 57K
岩手 鈴木七
61
46
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
10番
514
モルフェワイン
39
1388
(0.3)
4-6
38.8
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
キキョウ賞B1二組
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
4番
522
タイセイオーシャ
61
1456
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.9
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
3/9
3/9
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
522
モルフェワイン
50
1586
(0.6)
5-3-3
41.0
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
6/10
6/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
1番
522
レイクマッケンシ
35
1412
(0.7)
5-3
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
ダージー フリートオリオン トップランスタイル (ミシル) |
大坪慎 57K
岩手 吉田司
43
19
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
10/10
10/10
10人
岩本怜 53K
4番
474
モルフェワイン
27
1405
(2.0)
9-10
39.6
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
キキョウ賞B1二組
7/7
7/7
7人
岩本怜 53K
2番
476
タイセイオーシャ
43
1476
(2.2)
7-7-7
41.3
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
9/9
9/9
9人
岩本怜 53K
6番
478
モルフェワイン
-1
2040
(6.0)
8-9-9
45.2
|
川崎 07.05 不 左 1500
C3四 五
9/11
9/11
10人
伊藤裕 56K
10番
461
ハーモニーフォル
8
1431
(3.9)
9-8-8
42.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン デザートナイト アバヤ (Storm Cat) |
鈴木祐 57K
岩手 櫻田康
66
51
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
キキョウ賞B1二組
4/7
4/7
3人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
508
タイセイオーシャ
57
1461
(0.7)
6-3-4
40.4
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
4/5
4/5
3人
鈴木祐 55K
1番
507
サチノリーダー
66
1458
(0.4)
4-5-4
41.6
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
2/9
2/9
3人
鈴木祐 55K
9番
518
アルアンダルス
41
1404
(0.3)
4-4
39.3
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
フェアリーアイ賞B1
2/11
2/11
1人
村上忍 56K
10番
519
ゴールドジ
40
1407
(0.1)
6-5
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ワイルドロジャー ボランス (Montjeu) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 吉田司
63
41
|
1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
10/10
10/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
6番
515
シャスールニンク
29
1403
(2.4)
9-10
38.3
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
1/12
1/12
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
494
ワンドロップ
26
1566
(0.2)
10-5-4
37.8
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 56K
6番
497
ヤコウレッシャ
63
1461
(1.5)
6-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
2/12
2/12
4人
山本政 56K
6番
487
アルアンダルス
45
1466
(0.3)
8-9-8
40.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ サンエイホープ パレスレディー (シャンハイ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
63
47
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
8番
424
シャスールニンク
41
1385
(0.6)
5-3
37.5
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ユッカラン賞B1三組
1/12
1/12
5人
村上忍 56K
3番
424
ナンブホマレ
41
1398
(0.3)
5-3
37.9
|
盛岡 05.14 良 芝左 1600
ホットレッド賞B2
7/10
7/10
3人
村上忍 58K
7番
430
コスモロングソ
41
1397
(1.3)
5-6
37.5
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1600
カスミザクラ賞B2三
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
430
タカイチホワイト
63
1463
(0.0)
3-3-4
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フサイチホウオー デロニクスレギア ロサガリカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 飯田弘
57
47
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
7番
501
リンノメサイア
42
1383
(0.0)
3-3
36.7
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2一組
2/9
2/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
9番
493
セイマイスター
57
1461
(0.1)
3-3-3
41.2
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
マツバギク賞B2
2/11
2/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
493
マコトグナイセ
49
1326
(0.4)
6-4-4
40.6
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ハクチョウゲ賞B2三
1/10
1/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
8番
494
アクティブボ
39
1400
(0.3)
5-3
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ニーマルキング リヴァプール (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 新田守
46
35
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
ツユクサ賞B1三組
6/6
6/6
1人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
483
ブライティアキ
18
1504
(4.4)
1-4-6
45.2
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
1番
484
モルフェワイン
46
1590
(1.0)
2-2-2
42.4
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
6/9
6/9
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
486
アルアンダルス
37
1410
(0.9)
2-3
40.4
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
フェアリーアイ賞B1
3/11
3/11
7人
鈴木祐 55K
9番
483
ゴールドジ
38
1409
(0.3)
3-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト パラボラ ダイアゴネル (Darshaan) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田樹
53
40
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
8/10
8/10
3人
山本政 56K
10番
480
シャスールニンク
32
1398
(1.9)
6-7
38.5
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
ツユクサ賞B1三組
2/6
2/6
3人
山本政 56K
2番
474
ブライティアキ
53
1465
(0.5)
3-5-2
41.1
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
3/9
3/9
7人
山本政 56K
6番
470
アルアンダルス
38
1407
(0.6)
9-9
38.7
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
フェアリーアイ賞B1
5/11
5/11
8人
菅原辰 56K
11番
482
ゴールドジ
35
1414
(0.8)
8-8
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
トワイニング シャスールニング ニシノシャスール (キングカメハメハ) |
岩本怜 52K
岩手 新田守
55
47
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
1/10
1/10
8人
岩本怜 53K
1番
451
レッドダニエ
45
1379
(0.1)
1-1
37.5
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
7/10
7/10
7人
山本政 56K
6番
456
アドマイヤイハ
55
2159
(2.4)
1-2-3
44.1
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
1/10
1/10
5人
山本政 56K
1番
450
リンノメサイア
51
1441
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ユッカラン賞B1三組
7/12
7/12
10人
山本政 56K
7番
456
サンエイホープ
35
1406
(0.8)
9-9
38.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
Street Cry シェードカーテン Palm Shade (Oasis Dream) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 菅原勲
58
42
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 56K
7番
475
モルフェワイン
35
1393
(0.8)
5-4
39.2
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
キキョウ賞B1二組
3/7
3/7
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
482
タイセイオーシャ
58
1460
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
花菜好き 胡蝶蘭賞B
1/9
1/9
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
481
ゴーリキ
32
1555
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.0
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ファンタジア賞B2一
1/10
1/10
7人
村上忍 56K
8番
484
セイマイスター
41
1405
(0.0)
3-1
39.2
|
|
|