1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ナガラダンサー オオシマセリーヌ (トワイニング) |
山下裕 54K
佐賀 頼本盛
38
32
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 06.30 不 右 1400
C1-9組
10/10
10/10
9人
兒島真 54K
5番
439
オーサム
32
1320
(2.3)
5-8-9
38.7
|
佐賀 06.16 良 右 1400
C1-9組
6/8
6/8
7人
兒島真 54K
3番
445
ナンヨーウラヌス
30
1323
(1.7)
6-7-7
39.0
|
佐賀 06.02 良 右 1400
芒種賞C1-8組
7/8
7/8
6人
兒島真 54K
5番
447
パシコペンネ
38
1319
(1.4)
6-7-8
37.9
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
6/8
6/8
6人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
451
レッドレイジ
29
1317
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
先
プリサイスエンド カロミオベン カルチェラタン (トニービン) |
石川慎 54K
佐賀 山下定
44
31
|
6 | 1週 |
佐賀 06.30 不 右 1400
C1-9組
9/10
9/10
10人
川島拓 54K
6番
452
オーサム
32
1320
(2.3)
9-9-10
38.4
|
佐賀 06.16 良 右 1400
C1-9組
7/8
7/8
6人
田中純 54K
2番
446
ナンヨーウラヌス
30
1323
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.1
|
佐賀 06.10 稍 右 1400
マスターシリーズC2
1/8
1/8
6人
田中純 54K
2番
448
ウルトラバロー
44
1308
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
佐賀 05.27 良 右 1400
C2-5組
9/9
9/9
3人
田中純 54K
8番
451
ナンヨーウラヌス
17
1346
(3.6)
7-8-9
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
Lonhro シラーグランツ Saracina (Bertrando) |
吉田順 54K
佐賀 山下定
43
40
|
2 | 1週 |
佐賀 06.30 不 右 1400
C1-9組
7/10
7/10
3人
石川慎 54K
2番
476
オーサム
39
1311
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
佐賀 06.10 稍 右 1750
こぐま座特選C2-2
2/12
2/12
7人
田中純 54K
9番
480
ゴールドグ
39
1571
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.6
|
佐賀 05.27 良 右 1400
C2-3組
2/10
2/10
4人
田中純 54K
3番
471
フクムスメ
43
1312
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.0
|
佐賀 05.12 良 右 1400
C2-4組
3/11
3/11
4人
田中純 54K
1番
474
ワンダーオブ
37
1305
(1.0)
5-8-6
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ダノンボンコ ダノンボンジュール (Shamardal) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
34
30
|
8 | 連闘 |
佐賀 07.07 不 右 1400
C2-6組
1/9
1/9
3人
川島拓 54K
7番
441
ウインミダス
34
1317
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.8
|
佐賀 06.23 重 右 1400
C2-8組
2/11
2/11
4人
倉富隆 54K
11番
435
レアルタ
34
1316
(0.6)
2-2-3
38.9
|
佐賀 06.10 稍 右 1400
C2-8組
5/9
5/9
6人
川島拓 54K
5番
441
プルーフオブ
23
1335
(1.0)
7-6-5
39.9
|
佐賀 05.27 良 右 1400
C2-9組
3/10
3/10
6人
川島拓 54K
5番
442
ゴールドグ
30
1328
(1.3)
4-5-5
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ローエングリン オスズ ギタートウショウ (アグネスデジタル) |
兒島真 54K
佐賀 川田孝
43
40
|
9 | 5週 |
佐賀 06.02 良 右 1400
芒種賞C1-8組
6/8
6/8
7人
竹吉徹 54K
6番
457
パシコペンネ
38
1319
(1.4)
4-5-5
38.5
|
佐賀 04.21 良 右 1400
山吹草賞C1-7組
10/11
10/11
9人
兒島真 54K
5番
452
エイシンミナミナ
37
1319
(1.2)
6-6-7
39.1
|
佐賀 04.07 不 右 1400
パッカル情報局開局賞
5/10
5/10
8人
石川慎 54K
1番
455
エーシンサミット
40
1320
(0.9)
3-3-4
38.8
|
佐賀 03.18 稍 右 1400
菜の花賞C1-7組
5/11
5/11
10人
倉富隆 54K
4番
452
スイングゴー
43
1306
(1.6)
5-7-6
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ルミナスコースト ルミナスハーバー (アグネスタキオン) |
岡村健 54K
佐賀 大垣敏
51
36
|
1 | 1週 |
佐賀 06.30 不 右 1400
C1-9組
5/10
5/10
5人
岡村健 54K
7番
432
オーサム
42
1307
(1.0)
6-7-8
37.4
|
佐賀 06.24 良 右 1800
風待月特選C2-1組
3/10
3/10
5人
吉田順 54K
2番
442
レッドゼルク
51
1590
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.6
|
佐賀 06.09 稍 右 1400
C2-3組
2/8
2/8
4人
鮫島克 54K
6番
444
カシノポップ
44
1312
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.0
|
佐賀 05.27 良 右 1750
小満特選C2-1組
10/11
10/11
11人
村松翔 54K
7番
442
オオシマテティス
8
2003
(3.5)
6-9-10
43.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
デュランダル サンスペンサー ブイルージュ (ウォーニング) |
南谷圭 54K
佐賀 東美義
40
30
|
4 | 連闘 |
佐賀 07.07 不 右 1400
C2-3組
3/9
3/9
3人
南谷圭 54K
4番
445
ミライワカ
33
1318
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.4
|
佐賀 06.24 良 右 1800
風待月特選C2-1組
9/10
9/10
9人
田中純 54K
7番
447
レッドゼルク
30
2010
(2.5)
6-7-7
41.1
|
佐賀 06.09 良 右 1400
入梅特選C2-1組
7/11
7/11
9人
出水拓 51K
7番
444
ウノピアットフ
40
1317
(2.5)
5-7-6
40.1
|
佐賀 05.27 良 右 1750
小満特選C2-1組
8/11
8/11
10人
出水拓 51K
6番
443
オオシマテティス
15
1596
(2.8)
3-4-7
43.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス ヒカリカトレア ジャックヒマワリ (ヘネシー) |
田中純 54K
佐賀 濱田一
59
41
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 06.30 不 右 1400
C1-9組
8/10
8/10
7人
田中純 54K
8番
474
オーサム
33
1319
(2.2)
10-10-7
38.1
|
佐賀 05.26 良 右 1400
ケンタウルス座特選C
3/10
3/10
5人
田中純 54K
3番
484
ハクユウマックス
40
1315
(0.3)
10-9-5
39.4
|
佐賀 05.13 不 右 1400
エフエム佐賀ツアー杯
8/10
8/10
7人
田中純 54K
6番
484
ビービーリフ
32
1303
(2.6)
10-9-9
38.3
|
佐賀 04.29 良 右 900
おとめ座特選C2-2
2/9
2/9
5人
田中純 54K
8番
480
キシュウサラリン
59
0547
(0.1)
1-1
36.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー ロイヤルアスカ タカノバレリーナ (オジジアン) |
大山真 54K
佐賀 山田徹
41
36
|
3 | 1週 |
佐賀 06.30 不 右 1400
C1-9組
6/10
6/10
8人
竹吉徹 54K
9番
448
オーサム
41
1308
(1.1)
2-3-6
38.2
|
佐賀 06.23 重 右 1400
C2-6組
1/11
1/11
1人
山口勲 54K
3番
448
ショウナンダイ
31
1319
(0.2)
4-4-3
40.3
|
佐賀 06.09 稍 右 1400
C2-7組
4/10
4/10
2人
竹吉徹 54K
1番
447
デンコウエポ
38
1320
(1.2)
5-5-6
39.7
|
佐賀 05.27 良 右 1400
C2-7組
4/10
4/10
1人
竹吉徹 54K
3番
446
レッドセバス
34
1323
(0.3)
2-2-4
41.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ネオアルカディア キラリン (シンボリクリスエス) |
長田進 56K
佐賀 大島静
57
42
|
10 | 3週 |
佐賀 06.16 良 右 1400
C1-9組
5/8
5/8
5人
長田進 56K
8番
482
ナンヨーウラヌス
35
1317
(1.1)
4-4-6
39.0
|
佐賀 06.09 良 右 1400
入梅特選C2-1組
4/11
4/11
11人
長田進 56K
3番
485
ウノピアットフ
44
1312
(2.0)
4-5-4
39.9
|
佐賀 05.26 良 右 1400
ケンタウルス座特選C
9/10
9/10
10人
長田進 56K
2番
485
ハクユウマックス
33
1325
(1.3)
5-5-4
41.1
|
佐賀 04.29 良 右 900
おとめ座特選C2-2
3/9
3/9
6人
長田進 56K
9番
487
キシュウサラリン
57
0549
(0.3)
3-4
36.4
|
|
|