1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ノアキャッスル ノアスカーレット (キングカメハメハ) |
藤田弘 54K
金沢 鋤田誠
61
54
|
2 | 1週 |
金沢 07.01 稍 右 1500
B2二
1/8
1/8
3人
中島龍 54K
7番
501
カプリチオーソ
52
1379
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.8
|
金沢 06.19 良 右 1500
オッズパーク杯B2一
3/10
3/10
4人
柴田勇 53K
4番
506
トップメダリ
48
1390
(0.9)
4-4-5
40.0
|
金沢 05.29 良 右 1500
やきはた体験B1二特
3/7
3/7
5人
柴田勇 53K
6番
503
ルールゴールト
61
1377
(1.3)
2-2-3
39.3
|
金沢 05.15 稍 右 1400
B1三
2/7
2/7
5人
柴田勇 53K
2番
500
ケイアイアン
55
1316
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット カンナ ダーリンキスミー (フォーティナイナー) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 加藤幸
49
39
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
渡辺慎也杯りっしんべ
3/10
3/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
4番
477
ミスターフウジ
47
1292
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
4/9
4/9
3人
水野翔 54K
4番
483
ディスタンクシ
30
1460
(1.9)
1-3-4
41.5
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
サラ系C5組
3/8
3/8
2人
水野翔 54K
4番
490
エレガントルー
28
1459
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
7人
水野翔 54K
5番
490
ロワゾブルー
49
1291
(0.6)
7-7-5
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ナリタノヘア オースミマコ (フレンチデピュティ) |
青柳正 54K
金沢 高橋道
66
54
|
4 | 2週 |
金沢 06.26 良 右 1500
B1二
3/8
3/8
7人
池田敦 54K
5番
430
ナンヨーアイリッ
55
1379
(0.9)
7-7-6
39.0
|
金沢 06.12 稍 右 1400
B1二
4/7
4/7
6人
青柳正 54K
7番
439
ドゥスール
42
1313
(0.5)
2-2-3
39.5
|
金沢 05.13 不 右 1700
青の世界特別B1一
9/9
9/9
5人
畑中信 54K
8番
425
フェイマスラブ
66
1546
(3.7)
8-6-9
41.9
|
金沢 05.01 良 右 1500
とも旗祭り特別B1一
6/8
6/8
5人
塚本弘 52K
8番
431
タカラブネクイ
52
1410
(2.5)
7-8-7
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ キホンハシコ キタサンレター (タニノギムレット) |
柴田勇 53K
金沢 高橋俊
52
51
|
1 | 2週 |
金沢 06.26 良 右 1500
B1二
4/8
4/8
6人
柴田勇 53K
4番
499
ナンヨーアイリッ
51
1384
(1.4)
5-5-5
39.8
|
金沢 06.03 良 右 900
報知新聞社杯スーB級
4/9
4/9
6人
柴田勇 54K
7番
489
グランパルフ
51
0568
(1.6)
6-6
36.9
|
金沢 05.06 良 右 1500
お旅まつり特別B2一
1/8
1/8
5人
柴田勇 53K
4番
491
イザナイ
49
1403
(0.2)
5-3-2
40.6
|
金沢 04.24 不 右 1400
B2五
1/9
1/9
4人
柴田勇 53K
1番
495
ミサワゲーリー
52
1324
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ クリシュナ クリスティナリッチ (オペラハウス) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 湯前良
57
46
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
2/9
2/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
7番
465
シハツレッシャ
44
1441
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.5
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1400
ユスラウメ賞B9
4/10
4/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
5番
466
サウスシュネル
27
1324
(0.9)
7-6-7
40.4
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
4/5
4/5
3人
佐藤友 56K
4番
469
オヤカタ
57
1452
(1.4)
4-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/7
1/7
5人
佐藤友 56K
4番
462
ユリカゴ
55
1291
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ ユメヲノセテ アンムート (グラスワンダー) |
葛山晃 54K
金沢 菅原欣
61
52
|
7 | 2週 |
金沢 06.26 良 右 1500
B1二
8/8
8/8
5人
葛山晃 54K
7番
433
ナンヨーアイリッ
45
1391
(2.1)
8-8-8
39.7
|
金沢 06.10 良 右 1400
虫送り特別B1一
4/7
4/7
4人
葛山晃 54K
7番
435
ルールゴールト
54
1318
(1.1)
2-3-3
39.6
|
金沢 06.03 良 右 900
報知新聞社杯スーB級
7/9
7/9
3人
葛山晃 56K
2番
440
グランパルフ
46
0574
(2.2)
7-8
37.4
|
金沢 05.15 稍 右 1500
B1二
1/8
1/8
6人
葛山晃 54K
7番
441
ドゥスール
61
1384
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
8 鹿毛
逃
キングカメハメハ トップメダリスト ローランモンジュー (Montjeu) |
中島龍 56K
金沢 高橋道
62
58
|
8 | 3週 |
金沢 06.19 良 右 1500
オッズパーク杯B2一
1/10
1/10
2人
中島龍 56K
1番
465
カルチャーバリ
56
1381
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.2
|
金沢 05.20 重 右 1400
B2三
1/10
1/10
2人
中島龍 56K
6番
466
アラカント
54
1314
(1.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
金沢 05.08 重 右 1500
B2四
2/9
2/9
2人
栗原大 56K
1番
467
ナンヨーアイリッ
61
1368
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
金沢 04.24 不 右 1500
B2四
2/6
2/6
2人
池田敦 56K
5番
467
ケイアイアン
62
1387
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
リンカーン ジョージフォンテン ジーナフォンテン (ベストタイアップ) |
吉田晃 56K
金沢 奥高平
49
37
|
3 | 2週 |
金沢 06.26 良 右 1500
B1二
6/8
6/8
8人
吉田晃 56K
8番
452
ナンヨーアイリッ
49
1386
(1.6)
2-2-3
41.4
|
金沢 06.10 良 右 1400
虫送り特別B1一
6/7
6/7
7人
吉田晃 56K
3番
457
ルールゴールト
44
1331
(2.4)
7-3-5
40.8
|
金沢 05.29 良 右 1400
B1三特別編成
8/9
8/9
9人
葛山晃 56K
4番
465
ハニーブーケ
29
1343
(3.3)
8-8-8
39.9
|
金沢 04.29 良 右 1400
ついたち結び特別A2
11/11
11/11
11人
池田敦 56K
7番
470
シンプリースハ
25
1373
(5.4)
11-11-11
42.3
|
|
|