1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン フォーチュンシー マミークイーン (クリミナルタイプ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 飯田弘
63
45
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
C1二組
3/9
3/9
1人
小林凌 54K
3番
462
ドスコイ
47
1445
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.3
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
2/12
2/12
2人
小林凌 54K
11番
458
マリーズラン
63
1453
(0.2)
7-7-6
41.2
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
タチアオイ賞C1一組
2/12
2/12
1人
小林凌 54K
12番
464
アラノボル
36
1408
(0.2)
2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
ブループリンス賞C1
2/11
2/11
8人
小林凌 54K
11番
459
レッドダニエ
32
1268
(0.3)
4-4
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ イズナ レストレスハート (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
45
35
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
サンゴジュ賞B2
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 54K
9番
438
カリスマサンスカ
31
1264
(2.0)
3-2-3
42.0
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1600
B2四組
9/9
9/9
8人
岩本怜 51K
2番
441
アイーダ
23
1490
(3.9)
1-2-7
44.6
|
盛岡 05.26 良 芝左 1700
ヤマボウシ賞B2
11/11
11/11
11人
坂口裕 54K
1番
439
ピンクスパイ
39
1491
(3.3)
1-1-3
40.4
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
フリルサンセット賞B
7/9
7/9
3人
関本淳 54K
9番
443
エデンロック
45
1403
(0.7)
2-1
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ピースワンブーケ ミーナー (End Sweep) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
33
26
|
7 | 8週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ファンタジア賞B2一
10/10
10/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
459
シェードカーテ
13
1447
(4.2)
3-9
43.4
|
盛岡 04.29 良 左 1600
クンシラン賞B2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
466
チャンピオンム
27
1429
(2.3)
2-5
42.5
|
水沢 04.08 重 右 1600
ムスカリ賞C1二組
1/10
1/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
456
レーヴドブ
29
1467
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2五組
7/8
7/8
4人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
456
アルアンダルス
33
1496
(3.4)
2-2-4
43.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
パイロ シンソウノマドンナ パレスマドンナ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
47
35
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
マツバボタン賞C1一
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
8番
482
ジャガーゲ
28
1466
(2.6)
9-9-9
41.6
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アジサイ賞C1一組
7/9
7/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
4番
488
ジャガーゲ
47
1461
(2.1)
6-7-8
41.4
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ハクチョウゲ賞B2三
5/10
5/10
9人
高松亮 54K
6番
483
デロニクスレキ
34
1408
(0.8)
7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B2二組
8/9
8/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
2番
482
リンノメサイア
29
1426
(2.4)
6-8
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ウインアイフォース ヒカルラブリーアイ (ブライアンズタイム) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 鈴木七
48
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
6人
岩本怜 53K
4番
462
バトルハルトマ
48
1298
(0.1)
2-3-2
39.9
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
8番
467
サワノココチャン
38
1318
(0.3)
2-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
467
ミュークロール
32
1318
(0.2)
4-3-2
40.2
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/9
5/9
7人
岩本怜 53K
4番
463
スクリーンハッヒ
29
1277
(0.3)
6-6
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ドルメロ チェリーエンジェル (フジキセキ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
61
45
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
マツバボタン賞C1一
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
464
ジャガーゲ
51
1441
(0.1)
7-3-2
39.9
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アジサイ賞C1一組
5/9
5/9
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
466
ジャガーゲ
61
1446
(0.6)
4-3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ハクチョウゲ賞B2三
8/10
8/10
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
466
デロニクスレキ
31
1413
(1.3)
9-10
39.4
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
アジュガ賞C1一組
2/8
2/8
1人
山本政 56K
3番
469
マイネルチャンフ
38
1395
(0.2)
5-5
37.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド マイネヴァイザー コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
32
28
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
マツバボタン賞C1一
9/9
9/9
8人
南郷家 54K
2番
429
ジャガーゲ
23
1471
(3.1)
2-4-8
43.4
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アジサイ賞C1一組
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 54K
8番
428
ジャガーゲ
32
1477
(3.7)
3-4-7
43.7
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ハクチョウゲ賞B2三
10/10
10/10
8人
南郷家 54K
10番
429
デロニクスレキ
29
1415
(1.5)
3-5
40.6
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B2二組
0/9
0/9
南郷家 54K
1番
432
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ゴットフリート マチカネエンジイロ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
43
37
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
サンゴジュ賞B2
7/10
7/10
2人
菅原辰 56K
1番
485
カリスマサンスカ
34
1261
(1.7)
9-9-8
40.5
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1600
B2四組
6/9
6/9
2人
山本政 56K
4番
480
アイーダ
43
1468
(1.7)
9-9-6
41.4
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
ヒルザキツキミソウ賞
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 56K
9番
480
サワノココチャン
37
1264
(0.2)
4-2
37.8
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
8番
483
ロビンエッグ
33
1268
(0.1)
9-7
37.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ウインエスパシオ ラストパートナー (エリシオ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
46
34
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 06.23 良 右 1600
キンケイギク賞B2三
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 56K
7番
526
アクティブボ
32
1494
(2.8)
3-3-6
44.3
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 850
C2
7/10
7/10
2人
阿部英 58K
7番
527
ノンブリールテ
46
0536
(0.9)
7-8
37.4
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1000
C2
1/12
1/12
2人
阿部英 56K
9番
529
ブルーデザ
30
1011
(0.1)
3-2
36.8
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1000
C2
1/7
1/7
3人
菅原俊 56K
5番
536
リゼタイムス
28
1012
(0.2)
6-6
36.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ シャインレイ レールマラン (Silver Deputy) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 鈴木七
56
40
|
8 | 6週 |
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ハクチョウゲ賞B2三
4/10
4/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
9番
484
デロニクスレキ
36
1405
(0.5)
10-7
38.4
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
4番
484
リンノメサイア
27
1429
(2.7)
7-7
41.1
|
盛岡 04.29 良 左 1600
レンゲソウ賞B2三組
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
8番
484
マイネルプラヌ
40
1411
(1.1)
9-7
39.1
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1600
オオヤマザクラ賞B2
5/9
5/9
2人
菅原辰 56K
1番
488
ゴロウマルウィ
56
1471
(0.9)
9-8-7
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン コナツチャン フローラルタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原勲
56
40
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
C1二組
4/9
4/9
5人
村上忍 54K
5番
468
ドスコイ
33
1460
(1.8)
8-6-4
42.3
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
5/12
5/12
5人
村上忍 54K
6番
481
マリーズラン
56
1461
(1.0)
10-6-3
42.0
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
ジョッキーズCS第1
5/14
5/14
12人
藤田弘 54K
4番
467
ブライアントヒ
31
1410
(1.9)
14-14
37.9
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
3/9
3/9
4人
阿部英 54K
6番
471
ピースワンポ
40
1402
(0.6)
3-3
38.5
|
|
|