1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
トワイニング ダンシングヒロイン ダンシングサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
36
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十二組
7/8
7/8
2人
高松亮 54K
2番
443
キンショーフェス
13
1154
(1.6)
2-5
39.4
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組
取消等
高松亮 54.0
3番
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十二組
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 54K
2番
441
マルケイインパ
36
1260
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.0
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1200
C2十組
4/8
4/8
4人
高松亮 54K
8番
446
オベーション
18
1154
(0.8)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
タートルボウル アキサミヨー ミオリチャン (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
木村直 53K
岩手 菅原右
36
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十四組
2/8
2/8
5人
木村直 53K
8番
422
カジッタリンコ
17
1146
(0.4)
3-3
36.9
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
3/8
3/8
4人
岩本怜 51K
5番
425
トーコーリバー
36
1277
(0.4)
7-5-4
41.2
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
C2十三組
6/7
6/7
5人
岩本怜 51K
5番
424
サンダーブラ
35
1274
(1.4)
6-5-5
41.2
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1300
C2十三組
8/9
8/9
6人
岩本怜 51K
4番
428
クインズベカ
35
1269
(2.5)
7-8-9
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル グロリーゼファー グロリーレイ (ラストタイクーン) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 村上昌
30
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十三組
4/7
4/7
5人
阿部英 54K
6番
448
ダークマスクス
17
1145
(0.9)
5-6
37.6
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組
取消等
阿部英 54.0
5番
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十二組
6/7
6/7
6人
阿部英 54K
5番
450
ヤマニンプチロ
27
1280
(1.5)
5-6-6
41.3
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十二組
6/7
6/7
6人
小林凌 54K
4番
449
マルケイインパ
30
1268
(1.9)
5-6-7
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク リョウランダーク ケンコウランハート (タニノギムレット) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 関本浩
25
20
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十一組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村暁 56K
7番
483
エブリモーニン
14
1152
(2.1)
8-8
37.4
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組
取消等
菅原俊 56.0
8番
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十一組
7/7
7/7
7人
菅原俊 56K
1番
489
サクラアウェイク
25
1282
(1.4)
7-7-6
40.2
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1300
C2十組
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原俊 56K
6番
485
シュヴァルミニ
22
1279
(1.7)
8-8-7
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム スノーブラスト プレミアムショール (ノーザンテースト) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 飯田弘
47
24
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
2/8
2/8
8人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
481
シゲルカガ
47
1263
(1.3)
4-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1300
C2十二組
4/7
4/7
7人
鈴木祐 55K
6番
476
グリーンソート
31
1268
(1.4)
2-2-3
41.2
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1200
C2九組
9/9
9/9
9人
鈴木祐 55K
5番
480
エムフェイス
14
1169
(1.8)
7-8
39.4
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
いわて山形村短角牛賞
9/9
9/9
7人
瀧川寿 56K
7番
476
フォールドイン
2
1324
(4.8)
2-4
43.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ガンダルヴァ ストリートスタイル (アドマイヤベガ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
38
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十二組
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
4番
448
キンショーフェス
12
1156
(1.8)
7-4
39.2
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十二組
4/7
4/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
450
ヤマニンプチロ
31
1275
(1.0)
6-5-5
41.0
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1300
C2十二組
7/7
7/7
5人
菅原辰 56K
6番
446
マルケイインパ
30
1268
(1.9)
6-7-6
41.0
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1300
C2十三組
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原辰 56K
7番
446
ミコキララ
38
1273
(0.1)
3-1-1
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
クロフネ スターフィッシュ ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 菅原右
40
30
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十一組
4/8
4/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
3番
423
エブリモーニン
17
1145
(1.4)
6-6
37.5
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組
取消等
菅原辰 54.0
7番
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十一組
4/7
4/7
5人
菅原辰 54K
2番
425
サクラアウェイク
32
1274
(0.6)
3-4-4
40.3
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1300
C2十七組
1/8
1/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
6番
427
アロ
40
1263
(0.2)
5-3-4
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル スクリーバ サンデースクリーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
35
28
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十三組
2/7
2/7
1人
木村暁 54K
2番
453
ダークマスクス
20
1138
(0.2)
1-1
38.2
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
C2十二組
5/7
5/7
5人
木村暁 54K
1番
453
ヤマニンプチロ
28
1278
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.5
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1300
C2十三組
7/9
7/9
5人
木村暁 54K
7番
452
クインズベカ
35
1269
(2.5)
8-7-7
40.2
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1300
C2十二組
5/7
5/7
3人
木村暁 54K
2番
458
グリーンソート
30
1270
(1.6)
5-3-4
41.2
|
|
|