1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ギミック サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 鈴木七
47
36
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
ベゴニア賞C1二組
3/11
3/11
3人
村上忍 56K
1番
455
カリスマサンスカ
38
1406
(0.2)
3-1
38.9
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
ブループリンス賞C1
4/11
4/11
5人
山本聡 56K
5番
460
レッドダニエ
29
1274
(0.9)
9-9
37.9
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 56K
8番
456
セカンドネイチ
28
1277
(0.6)
4-4
38.1
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
10番
458
フォーチュンシー
47
1323
(1.0)
9-9-8
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トーホクフェアリー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
36
34
|
1週 |
盛岡 06.02 稍 左 1400
カルミア賞C1三組
3/11
3/11
1人
鈴木祐 53K
3番
439
ヒライズミナン
35
1273
(0.3)
9-8
36.6
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
ブループリンス賞C1
3/11
3/11
6人
鈴木祐 53K
3番
439
レッドダニエ
32
1270
(0.5)
10-7
37.7
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
3人
鈴木祐 53K
8番
435
ツララ
32
1271
(0.3)
7-6
37.6
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 1600
サクラ賞C1三組
3/11
3/11
5人
鈴木祐 53K
8番
429
マイネルコランタ
36
1462
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.8
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ エクセルライズ カコ (カコイーシーズ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 工藤裕
20
14
|
9 | 2週 |
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1400
C4組
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤利 56K
7番
472
オンワードラス
20
1339
(4.3)
8-8-8
39.7
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1400
C4組
8/9
8/9
9人
宇都英 56K
9番
472
クインズアイサ
16
1346
(3.8)
8-9-8
39.9
|
名古屋 05.03 不 右 1400
一輝・秀味さん結婚お
8/8
8/8
8人
宮下瞳 55K
8番
479
スーパーラット
12
1365
(2.6)
6-7-8
42.0
|
名古屋 04.20 重 右 1400
C4組
9/9
9/9
9人
宮下瞳 55K
2番
483
サンレイサワヤカ
9
1358
(3.6)
8-8-9
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ホクレアネイチャー ポラリストウショウ (シアトルダンサー2) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
35
29
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
タチアオイ賞C1一組
9/12
9/12
9人
関本淳 54K
3番
440
アラノボル
25
1424
(1.8)
11-10
38.8
|
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1600
森の妖精賞C1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 54K
3番
445
ブライアントヒ
35
1410
(1.4)
8-7
38.3
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
アジュガ賞C1一組
8/8
8/8
7人
関本淳 54K
7番
442
マイネルチャンフ
26
1412
(1.9)
7-8
38.2
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
4/9
4/9
4人
関本淳 54K
3番
441
ワイルドロジ
29
1498
(3.7)
8-8-8
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ディープブリランテ モズアムール グランプリチェリー (キングカメハメハ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
41
30
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
ベゴニア賞C1二組
5/11
5/11
5人
高松亮 54K
8番
461
カリスマサンスカ
26
1422
(1.8)
4-6
40.2
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
ピンクキャンディ賞C
6/11
6/11
8人
高松亮 54K
11番
465
アイーダ
24
1283
(2.0)
8-9
38.9
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
ナツグミ賞C1二組
3/7
3/7
4人
高松亮 54K
7番
459
ハコダテキミコ
29
1408
(0.6)
2-3
38.8
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1600
ミヤマザクラ賞C1一
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原辰 54K
6番
462
セユウランサー
41
1480
(2.3)
1-1-2
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ウインパソドブレ コスモダンスナイト (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
35
29
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
ヒルザキツキミソウ賞
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原辰 54K
8番
457
ゴットフリート
35
1267
(0.3)
3-2
38.2
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
463
パラダイスシ
34
1267
(0.4)
2-2
38.4
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/9
4/9
6人
菅原辰 54K
8番
458
クールジョーカ
26
1280
(0.5)
1-2
39.2
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/8
7/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
5番
463
スパツィオ
20
1294
(1.5)
7-6
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ トウショウノワール デューントウショウ (デザートキング) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 畠山信
29
27
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
ヒルザキツキミソウ賞
7/9
7/9
5人
山本聡 56K
4番
487
ゴットフリート
26
1284
(2.0)
7-7
38.6
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
489
バルマスケ
29
1273
(0.1)
1-4
37.6
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本聡 56K
5番
496
クールジョーカ
29
1276
(0.1)
5-6
37.9
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/8
4/8
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
496
バトルハルトマ
24
1287
(1.3)
4-5
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
スマートボーイ スクリーンハッピー ハエヌキ (サウスヴィグラス) |
鈴木祐 53K
岩手 櫻田康
48
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
6人
鈴木祐 53K
2番
471
ヤマタケデュッ
31
1274
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/9
7/9
5人
鈴木祐 53K
8番
472
キャプテンワイ
22
1286
(2.2)
2-4
40.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
サンタクロース賞B2
2/11
2/11
7人
鈴木祐 53K
12番
470
トウショウジル
48
1440
(0.2)
2-1-5
40.5
|
水沢 12.09 稍 右 1600
ジュクンダ賞B2二組
12/12
12/12
6人
鈴木祐 53K
2番
471
タイセイオーシャ
48
1458
(1.4)
2-3-5
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヒラボクビクトリー キャトルセゾン (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 村上実
33
28
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
3人
岩本怜 53K
8番
457
ディアシェダ
33
1270
(0.1)
6-5
37.6
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
7人
岩本怜 53K
1番
460
ミッツノオネガ
24
1283
(0.0)
6-1
37.2
|
盛岡 05.20 重 左 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
4人
岩本怜 53K
8番
461
ヴァンクル
29
1276
(1.0)
8-7
37.1
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1400
C2七組
6/9
6/9
7人
村上忍 56K
6番
464
バルマスケ
26
1288
(0.9)
9-9
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 スパツィオ エスジーボナンザ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 及川良
50
33
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
ベゴニア賞C1二組
8/11
8/11
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
472
カリスマサンスカ
22
1429
(2.5)
11-11
40.1
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
ピンクキャンディ賞C
4/11
4/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
9番
475
アイーダ
32
1270
(0.7)
4-4
38.6
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
473
キャプテンワイ
29
1279
(0.0)
3-5
37.6
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 56K
5番
476
フォーチュンシー
50
1319
(0.6)
1-1-2
40.6
|
|
|