1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ リゼグランド マリエッタ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 飯田弘
38
26
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 稍 左 1400
元祖しずくいし軽ト3
8/9
8/9
3人
阿部英 56K
1番
487
アムネシア
20
1308
(1.7)
9-9
39.6
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
盛岡城跡公園賞3歳B
10/10
10/10
2人
阿部英 56K
2番
490
ユイノムテキ
21
1315
(3.3)
7-6
41.5
|
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
3歳B1
2/11
2/11
1人
阿部英 56K
4番
491
シンキーノ
24
1496
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.7
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
3歳B2
1/9
1/9
5人
阿部英 56K
9番
491
アムネシア
38
1335
(0.1)
8-7-3
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
バトルプラン スマートアグノス コンペリングリーズン (Danzig) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
34
23
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 稍 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
12/12
12/12
12人
高松亮 54K
10番
419
ソーディスイス
34
1414
(2.3)
12-12
37.6
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
盛岡城跡公園賞3歳B
9/10
9/10
10人
高松亮 54K
3番
418
ユイノムテキ
23
1312
(3.0)
10-9
40.6
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
イーハトーブ風景地種
9/9
9/9
9人
高松亮 54K
7番
414
ミスターシーバ
9
1516
(3.2)
9-9-9
43.5
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 1400
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
10/11
10/11
11人
高橋悠 54K
6番
414
ダンストンレカ
25
1351
(3.2)
9-11-11
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
トランセンド クムガン ゴールドタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
31
28
|
8 |
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
3歳B1
取消等
山本聡 56K
2番
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
南部鉄器賞3歳B1
5/9
5/9
2人
山本聡 56K
8番
493
オウシュウソンク
31
1344
(0.6)
6-3-3
41.8
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
2歳C1一組
1/5
1/5
2人
山本聡 55K
5番
492
シグラップヒ
30
1265
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
盛岡神子田朝市賞2歳
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 55K
7番
480
メーターブリッ
22
1159
(1.2)
3-2
39.1
|
||||
4 | 4 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
先
ベーカバド コスモローイエット シルキーリゾート (マンハッタンカフェ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
48
35
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
姫神山賞3歳C1一組
1/8
1/8
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
477
コナツチャン
25
1305
(0.5)
3-2
41.2
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
水沢競馬場 桜並木賞
2/11
2/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
1番
480
ユイノムテキ
48
1325
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
3歳B2
3/9
3/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
2番
482
リゼグラント
31
1344
(0.9)
2-1-2
43.2
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1300
3歳C1二組
取消等
坂口裕 55K
6番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スマートボーイ マスターブラスター スプリームスー (Spinning World) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
26
22
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 稍 左 1400
元祖しずくいし軽ト3
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
4番
451
アムネシア
26
1298
(0.7)
2-3
40.7
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
盛岡城跡公園賞3歳B
7/10
7/10
6人
小林凌 55K
7番
450
ユイノムテキ
23
1311
(2.9)
5-6
41.5
|
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
3歳B1
7/11
7/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
3番
458
シンキーノ
15
1506
(1.1)
1-3-5
42.7
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1200
3歳185万円以下
10/12
10/12
11人
江里裕 56K
2番
459
ヴィゴローソ
24
1181
(2.8)
3-3
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
メジロベイリー コンチコルト エンパイアフラワー (ジェイドロバリー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
24
20
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 稍 左 1400
元祖しずくいし軽ト3
7/9
7/9
9人
村上忍 56K
3番
469
アムネシア
24
1302
(1.1)
4-5
40.8
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
盛岡城跡公園賞3歳B
8/10
8/10
9人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
470
ユイノムテキ
23
1311
(2.9)
2-4
42.0
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
イーハトーブ風景地種
8/9
8/9
7人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
460
ミスターシーバ
11
1514
(3.0)
3-4-8
44.1
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
南部鉄器賞3歳B1
9/9
9/9
3人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
470
オウシュウソンク
20
1359
(2.1)
2-3-6
43.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
トランセンド リュウノアリエス パープルシック (マーベラスサンデー) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 板垣吉
28
25
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 稍 左 1400
元祖しずくいし軽ト3
5/9
5/9
7人
小林凌 55K
6番
469
アムネシア
26
1298
(0.7)
8-6
39.8
|
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1600
米内浄水場シダレザク
6/9
6/9
8人
小林凌 55K
1番
469
スマイルアタック
22
1444
(1.1)
7-6
40.7
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
イーハトーブ風景地種
6/9
6/9
8人
小林凌 55K
5番
465
ミスターシーバ
23
1500
(1.6)
6-4-6
42.4
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1600
3歳B1
5/8
5/8
3人
小林凌 56K
2番
469
センザンルビ
28
1509
(0.7)
4-4-4
42.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
デュランダル マルケイインパルス ダイイチボタン (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
35
26
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
盛岡城跡公園賞3歳B
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
1番
459
ユイノムテキ
31
1298
(1.6)
4-3
40.5
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
南部鉄器賞3歳B1
2/9
2/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
3番
461
オウシュウソンク
35
1339
(0.1)
9-7-4
40.5
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1600
3歳B1
8/8
8/8
6人
木村暁 56K
3番
463
センザンルビ
18
1520
(1.8)
8-8-8
42.1
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
2歳B1
9/9
9/9
3人
高松亮 55K
5番
463
セカンドネイチ
21
1340
(4.0)
8-9-9
42.7
|
|
|