1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ マリーズラン マリーズスマイル (メジロライアン) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 飯田弘
38
31
|
7 | 24週 |
J中京 12.10 良 芝左 1600
豊川特別3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
秋山真 55K
8番
456
プルメリアスタ
12
1364
(2.1)
16-16-16
35.4
|
園田 11.17 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
5/12
5/12
2人
川原正 55K
3番
474
ヒデサンエース
38
1309
(0.8)
6-6-7
40.0
|
園田 10.26 稍 右 1400
B2二3歳以上特別
1/10
1/10
5人
川原正 54K
1番
471
ペンタプリス
38
1316
(0.4)
9-8-3
40.3
|
名古屋 08.04 稍 右 1400
サラB7組
2/9
2/9
4人
柿原翔 54K
6番
471
インシグニスフ
37
1326
(0.1)
5-4-2
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス シンボリダムール レディパレード (マンハッタンカフェ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
48
41
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 稍 左 1600
前沢牛まつり賞B1二
8/9
8/9
7人
阿部英 56K
5番
486
ロケットボール
38
1423
(2.0)
4-6
41.4
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組C3b
1/10
1/10
2人
吉井友 56K
6番
493
パスファインタ
48
1301
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
好きです!笠松競馬C
2/8
2/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
5番
494
クィーンビー
41
1313
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.7
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
寒椿特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
6人
吉井友 56K
1番
496
チュウワメジャ
38
1321
(1.6)
8-7-8
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ リオサリナス ミスティックリバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
61
46
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 稍 左 1600
ファンタジア賞B1三
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 57K
4番
509
サインズストー
37
1410
(0.9)
6-5
38.8
|
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1600
盛岡さくらまつり賞B
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 56K
1番
513
プリンセスポ
36
1423
(0.1)
7-3
39.5
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1600
奥州衣川 衣の滝賞B
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 56K
8番
513
タフガイ
61
1469
(0.1)
5-4-3
40.0
|
水沢 03.18 稍 右 1600
夢競馬スタート賞B1
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 56K
9番
510
ノンシュガー
51
1481
(0.4)
7-5-6
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ピースワンポイント レッドダイヤモンド (エルハーブ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 小西重
54
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 稍 左 1800
メイカップB2
10/11
10/11
5人
南郷家 56K
8番
518
オメガブレイ
10
2001
(4.6)
6-7-10
43.2
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1600
花菜好き あじさい賞
3/12
3/12
2人
南郷家 56K
3番
525
マツリダインコ
37
1433
(0.1)
5-3
40.6
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
水沢公園桜まつB1二
2/10
2/10
8人
南郷家 57K
10番
520
ブライティアス
54
1466
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 03.18 稍 右 1600
夢競馬スタート賞B1
10/10
10/10
5人
南郷家 56K
2番
521
ノンシュガー
36
1497
(2.0)
9-10-10
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード クラウンエンジェル テンシノユメ (エルコンドルパサー) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 板垣吉
53
44
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 稍 芝左 1600
錦秋湖湖水まつり賞B
6/7
6/7
1人
小林凌 53K
1番
460
コスモロングソ
48
1408
(1.8)
1-2
38.9
|
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
2/14
2/14
5人
阿部英 54K
10番
457
ヤマニンスワンキ
41
1416
(0.6)
1-2
39.9
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
5人
小林凌 53K
5番
455
イマジンジョ
53
1467
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1600
いわて奥州牛賞B2二
10/10
10/10
3人
小林凌 53K
8番
464
ブラックスナイ
35
1497
(2.2)
1-2-6
44.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード マックスキュア クルセイズ (バブルガムフェロー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐々由
54
42
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 稍 左 1600
前沢牛まつり賞B1二
4/9
4/9
6人
鈴木祐 52K
4番
387
ロケットボール
42
1417
(1.4)
8-8
39.7
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
6/10
6/10
7人
阿部英 54K
6番
382
チェリーピッカ
32
1292
(1.4)
6-7
40.1
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1400
前沢 お物見公園の桜
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部英 54K
2番
384
フジノピュー
54
1315
(0.2)
9-9-9
40.1
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 1600
卵めん賞B1二組
3/10
3/10
5人
阿部英 54K
8番
387
ノンシュガー
38
1483
(0.4)
7-8-7
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ オメガスパーキング オメガフォーチュン (フジキセキ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
59
47
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
2番
479
チェリーピッカ
37
1284
(0.6)
8-9
38.9
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 1600
卵めん賞B1二組
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
1番
479
ノンシュガー
37
1484
(0.5)
5-5-6
42.6
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原俊 57K
5番
487
ミラクルフラワー
59
1429
(2.3)
9-9-8
39.9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
2016ファイナル特
4/10
4/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
2番
492
ジャーグラッ
53
1438
(1.0)
6-6-5
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ガイエスブルク ボンバーナナ (フレイズ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千博次
52
46
|
9 | 5週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
水沢公園桜まつB1二
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 57K
5番
497
ブライティアス
50
1471
(1.1)
10-8-7
39.8
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1600
奥州衣川 衣の滝賞B
6/10
6/10
3人
木村暁 56K
1番
498
タフガイ
52
1479
(1.1)
4-5-6
41.0
|
水沢 03.18 稍 右 1600
夢競馬スタート賞B1
4/10
4/10
2人
木村暁 56K
3番
500
ノンシュガー
50
1482
(0.5)
3-3-4
41.1
|
浦和 12.20 稍 左 1900
けやき賞A2下
7/10
7/10
8人
藤江渉 57K
2番
500
エンパイアペ
31
2074
(5.5)
4-8-10
44.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ イルポスティーノ チアズメッセージ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
49
42
|
1週 |
盛岡 05.14 稍 左 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
3人
陶文峰 56K
7番
504
スクリーンハッヒ
37
1410
(0.2)
3-2
39.2
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
8番
502
クラウンエンジ
49
1472
(0.5)
9-7-6
40.5
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1600
いわて奥州牛賞B2二
8/10
8/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
3番
505
ブラックスナイ
49
1482
(0.7)
10-10-10
41.5
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1600
岩手早咲き賞B2一組
6/9
6/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
3番
510
ハーモニーフェア
33
1501
(1.6)
6-8-8
42.2
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム アキツシマ ロバーブ (Dubai Destination) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 新田守
51
35
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.14 稍 左 1600
ファンタジア賞B1三
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 57K
2番
441
サインズストー
32
1417
(1.6)
10-9
38.9
|
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1600
盛岡さくらまつり賞B
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
2番
436
プリンセスポ
27
1437
(1.5)
8-8
40.3
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1400
前沢 お物見公園の桜
6/10
6/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
5番
443
フジノピュー
51
1319
(0.6)
6-8-8
40.8
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 1600
卵めん賞B1二組
10/10
10/10
7人
陶文峰 56K
10番
442
ノンシュガー
29
1493
(1.4)
2-1-2
44.0
|
|
|