1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ベーカバド ツキノヒカリ スカイプラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
34
25
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕29周年
6/8
6/8
5人
大原浩 54K
5番
407
ヒロンスキー
29
1317
(1.6)
7-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
5/8
5/8
6人
山下雅 54K
1番
401
アンサーフォンテ
5
1365
(4.7)
8-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
春色特別C12(ロ)
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 54K
2番
407
セルデューク
33
1328
(1.6)
10-10-10
39.5
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
桃花特別C12(ロ)
9/10
9/10
9人
森島貴 54K
1番
402
ミスターライジ
34
1474
(3.1)
10-10-10
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ トナンナースナオミ ヴァージントライ (サンシャック) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 藤田正
18
11
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕29周年
8/8
8/8
8人
池田敏 54K
8番
422
ヒロンスキー
18
1332
(3.1)
8-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C16・19組
9/9
9/9
7人
池田敏 54K
5番
420
シルバーゲイ
14
1333
(4.4)
7-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 55K
5番
429
サムライズム
11
1358
(3.7)
7-7-7
40.8
|
名古屋 03.14 良 右 1400
サラC19組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 54K
5番
430
ビルトアゲン
-1
1385
(7.4)
9-9-9
43.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ メジャーエドワード レイクメリット (ネオユニヴァース) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 笹野博
26
24
|
4 | 4週 |
園田 04.05 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
3/9
3/9
3人
吉村智 56K
5番
463
イナフイズイナ
26
1336
(1.0)
3-3-2
41.1
|
園田 03.22 重 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
6/10
6/10
4人
木村健 56K
8番
467
ベルモントピ
25
1322
(0.8)
4-3-3
41.1
|
園田 03.07 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
10/10
10/10
4人
池田敦 56K
6番
465
キングジャス
17
1357
(1.9)
2-3-6
43.3
|
園田 02.21 稍 右 1400
C2三4歳以上
4/9
4/9
3人
池田敦 56K
7番
465
ウェルヴァース
26
1345
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ スプレンディード シアトルハッピー (キングヘイロー) |
高木健 56K
笠松 井上孝
39
29
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/8
3/8
3人
高木健 56K
4番
481
ヴァイパー
39
1309
(0.8)
5-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
4/8
4/8
4人
高木健 56K
8番
481
アンサーフォンテ
9
1360
(4.2)
4-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1600
マーガレット賞C13
5/10
5/10
8人
高木健 56K
1番
481
ベルボーム
30
1478
(3.4)
5-4-3
43.2
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行創
6/10
6/10
4人
高木健 56K
8番
479
カキナダ
37
1323
(1.8)
5-4-3
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス リン レンヌルシャトー (アグネスタキオン) |
柴田勇 53K
笠松 山中輝
40
36
|
1週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕29周年
3/8
3/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
7番
439
ヒロンスキー
35
1309
(0.8)
5-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C16・19組
4/9
4/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
8番
451
シルバーゲイ
30
1312
(2.3)
6-6-6
38.3
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1600
マーガレット賞C13
4/10
4/10
7人
池田敏 54K
4番
447
ベルボーム
40
1467
(2.3)
9-8-8
40.5
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行創
7/10
7/10
6人
岡部誠 54K
6番
449
カキナダ
37
1324
(1.9)
7-7-7
39.6
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス オーロラバイオ プロスパーバイオ (ノーザンテースト) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
34
22
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
葛島兄弟生誕29周年
5/8
5/8
2人
東川公 54K
1番
496
ヒロンスキー
34
1311
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C16・19組
3/9
3/9
3人
東川公 54K
7番
482
シルバーゲイ
33
1308
(1.9)
4-4-4
40.1
|
園田 03.09 良 右 1230
C1 4歳以上
12/12
12/12
8人
竹村達 54K
11番
483
シーズアレイン
11
1247
(4.4)
6-12-12
43.0
|
園田 02.23 不 右 1230
C1 4歳以上
12/12
12/12
11人
川原正 54K
10番
492
タイトルリーフ
11
1223
(3.7)
11-11-12
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ヴァーミリアン マルヨナオミ マルヨカレッジ (アフリート) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
51
38
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
2/8
2/8
1人
島崎和 54K
6番
441
アンサーフォンテ
38
1321
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1600
マーガレット賞C13
9/10
9/10
4人
島崎和 54K
2番
447
ベルボーム
12
1497
(5.3)
1-3-7
45.6
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行創
2/10
2/10
3人
島崎和 54K
5番
451
カキナダ
51
1305
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1600
盆梅特別C18(ロ)
4/10
4/10
3人
島崎和 54K
8番
452
エネルワンダー
50
1463
(1.0)
2-1-1
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
クーリンガー ボルテージアップ ダンスミュージカル (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 笹野博
40
32
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 重 右 1600
牡丹特別C15(ロ)
3/8
3/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
5番
477
オグリガール
19
1471
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.3
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
1/8
1/8
1人
森島貴 56K
7番
475
イチヤマロッキー
37
1323
(0.0)
4-3-1
39.0
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/9
2/9
4人
森島貴 56K
6番
471
コイシグレ
32
1325
(0.5)
3-3-2
40.8
|
笠松 03.08 稍 右 800
サラ系C17組
6/10
6/10
3人
森島貴 56K
9番
474
ハイクラスバイ
40
506
(0.5)
6-7
36.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース デルマタクミノカミ ジブリール (サンデーサイレンス) |
山下雅 57K
笠松 山際孝
40
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
4/9
4/9
6人
山下雅 57K
5番
416
サムライズム
33
1312
(0.8)
2-3-2
38.7
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C16・19組
6/9
6/9
4人
山下雅 57K
4番
419
シルバーゲイ
23
1321
(3.2)
1-1-3
42.2
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
篠田裕治杯レッツゴー
5/10
5/10
2人
吉井友 56K
2番
425
ツリーナッツヒメ
35
1326
(1.8)
4-3-3
41.6
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
白鷺賞C2特選(イ)
6/10
6/10
5人
大塚研 56K
1番
420
プラチナメモリ
40
1311
(1.1)
6-6-5
39.1
|
|
|