1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン インヘリットライン ペニーレーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
柴田勇 53K
笠松 藤田正
19
12
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.02 良 右 1400
サラC18組
5/9
5/9
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
464
コウエイスズラ
14
1363
(1.8)
6-7-8
41.8
|
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
6/8
6/8
7人
松本剛 54K
2番
465
ヴァイパー
19
1335
(3.4)
4-5-5
42.0
|
名古屋 04.18 不 右 1400
サラC16組
9/9
9/9
7人
大塚研 54K
7番
461
オーサミスト
7
1384
(6.6)
6-6-8
43.8
|
名古屋 04.10 重 右 1400
サラC17組
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 54K
1番
458
タイキレボー
9
1379
(4.7)
9-9-9
42.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ メイショウハチキン メイショウルピナス (タニノギムレット) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
15
12
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.23 良 右 1300
C2十二組
6/8
6/8
7人
大坪慎 54K
1番
394
コウギョウマセ
15
1287
(3.5)
3-5-5
43.2
|
水沢 04.16 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
8/9
8/9
6人
鈴木祐 52K
7番
386
ジェイエレガ
13
1299
(2.8)
6-6-6
43.6
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1300
C2二十組
1/7
1/7
5人
大坪慎 54K
7番
385
ダイアナジョ
15
1315
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.2
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1300
馬と人が創る 黄金物
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
10番
384
ジェイエレガ
6
1316
(4.2)
3-4-8
45.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
コンデュイット コイシグレ サイレントプレアー (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
41
34
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
2/8
2/8
2人
大塚研 54K
5番
414
ノスケローズ
38
1310
(0.1)
5-4-2
39.0
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
吉野桜特別C17(ロ
6/10
6/10
4人
島崎和 54K
7番
419
セグレート
21
1464
(0.7)
6-6-7
39.7
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/9
1/9
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
416
ボルテージア
36
1320
(0.5)
5-5-4
39.9
|
笠松 03.08 稍 右 800
サラ系C17組
4/10
4/10
5人
島崎和 54K
10番
414
ハイクラスバイ
41
505
(0.4)
5-4
36.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
コンデュイット ライジョー ケイケヤキ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
40
32
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/8
5/8
2人
大塚研 56K
7番
429
ヴァイパー
34
1315
(1.4)
3-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
取消等
大塚研 56K
4番
|
名古屋 03.28 重 右 1400
サラC13組
3/10
3/10
5人
森島貴 56K
7番
422
クリアーウェイ
22
1366
(0.3)
8-8-5
40.9
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/10
2/10
5人
池田敏 56K
4番
426
ジュンコアー
40
1319
(0.1)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ エレンミーレ エルベレス (ダンスインザダーク) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 藤田正
18
13
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
7/8
7/8
6人
池田敏 54K
6番
433
ヴァイパー
18
1337
(3.6)
7-7-7
41.8
|
名古屋 03.29 稍 右 1400
第2回高須シヅ記念杯
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 54K
4番
437
オンザウイント
3
1386
(4.6)
9-9-9
43.9
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
取消等
大塚研 54K
3番
|
名古屋 03.13 良 右 1400
サラC20組
5/9
5/9
5人
大塚研 54K
1番
437
マイネルアウトラ
18
1356
(1.6)
4-5-4
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ジェットスタート オリガミ (シャンハイ) |
渡邊竜 51K
笠松 山中輝
34
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
サラC14組
8/9
8/9
8人
渡邊竜 51K
3番
481
スズカウエーフ
15
1349
(2.3)
8-8-9
40.2
|
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
4/8
4/8
5人
渡邊竜 51K
5番
481
ヴァイパー
34
1315
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.6
|
名古屋 04.12 不 右 1400
サラC16組
4/8
4/8
7人
森島貴 54K
5番
483
クラウンラーク
22
1355
(1.8)
6-6-5
41.8
|
佐賀 03.20 良 右 1400
C2-3組
6/7
6/7
7人
山下裕 54K
6番
494
ワイルドテイス
23
1343
(2.7)
7-7-7
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 青毛
差
ブラックタイド サトワンエース キヘイタウン (Spinning World) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 青木達
17
6
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
420
ヴァイパー
1
1359
(5.8)
6-8-8
43.6
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
6/8
6/8
7人
大塚研 54K
3番
421
アンサーフォンテ
5
1365
(4.7)
5-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1600
マーガレット賞C13
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 54K
9番
421
ベルボーム
-1
1528
(8.4)
7-9-10
46.9
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
OKB大垣共立銀行創
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 54K
7番
421
カキナダ
17
1350
(4.5)
10-10-10
40.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ヒルノリスボン ウェルカムフラワー (エルコンドルパサー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤正
43
31
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/8
2/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
8番
440
ヴァイパー
43
1304
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
吉野桜特別C17(ロ
2/10
2/10
5人
向山牧 54K
1番
439
セグレート
27
1457
(0.0)
5-4-3
38.9
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
7番
433
フランチェスコ
27
1332
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.3
|
笠松 03.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
6番
432
シルバークィー
25
1327
(0.2)
5-4-4
40.7
|
|
|