1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット キタノリュウセイ チェリッシュレディ (バブルガムフェロー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
38
33
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1200
盛岡神子田朝市賞C2
3/9
3/9
4人
南郷家 56K
2番
436
ナムラキャニオン
23
1160
(0.1)
1-1
39.5
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十六組
5/9
5/9
5人
南郷家 56K
2番
436
ストラボ
35
1274
(2.1)
5-5-5
41.2
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十六組
4/9
4/9
9人
南郷家 56K
8番
438
ネブカドネサ
38
1270
(0.2)
5-3-2
41.0
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1300
C2十五組
8/8
8/8
8人
小林凌 55K
2番
435
アラノボル
37
1289
(1.2)
3-4-5
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット エキリブレ ヤンゲストリーター (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
34
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十五組
5/9
5/9
5人
山本政 56K
6番
480
ランデックアロ
34
1275
(1.4)
6-7-5
40.8
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
6/9
6/9
7人
山本政 56K
5番
480
ウップスアデ
26
1284
(1.5)
8-8-7
41.1
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1300
C2十四組
6/9
6/9
8人
山本政 56K
1番
480
ユキノアカツキ
34
1290
(0.9)
7-8-7
41.5
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1400
C2八組
7/9
7/9
9人
高松亮 56K
2番
478
ワンドロップ
33
1354
(2.7)
9-8-8
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング マツリダローズ スターキャリバー (オース) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 平沢芳
28
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1200
盛岡神子田朝市賞C2
8/9
8/9
8人
鈴木麻 52K
3番
418
ナムラキャニオン
15
1176
(1.7)
8-8
39.3
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十五組
9/9
9/9
7人
鈴木麻 52K
8番
413
ランデックアロ
20
1293
(3.2)
9-9-9
41.9
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
5/9
5/9
9人
鈴木麻 52K
4番
412
ウップスアデ
28
1282
(1.3)
9-9-6
40.8
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1300
C2十四組
8/9
8/9
7人
鈴木麻 52K
4番
415
ユキノアカツキ
28
1297
(1.6)
9-9-8
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ダノンミラクル ミラクルガール (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 関本浩
40
38
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十五組
4/9
4/9
3人
木村暁 54K
3番
454
ランデックアロ
36
1273
(1.2)
2-2-3
42.1
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
5/9
5/9
4人
木村暁 54K
7番
455
エムティブラン
35
1273
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.7
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/8
2/8
5人
木村暁 54K
3番
449
ベターオフ
39
1286
(0.1)
4-4-2
42.3
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
5/10
5/10
8人
木村暁 54K
3番
444
アストロブレー
40
1274
(0.7)
4-6-4
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ミカタ セラフィックロンプ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 及川良
33
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1200
盛岡神子田朝市賞C2
4/9
4/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
427
ナムラキャニオン
21
1163
(0.4)
6-7
38.5
|
水沢 04.22 稍 右 1300
C2十七組
2/9
2/9
8人
木村暁 56K
6番
430
ワールンガ
33
1276
(2.4)
4-4-4
40.7
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十七組
7/9
7/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
5番
432
エイシンイパネ
18
1294
(1.8)
7-7-6
40.7
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1300
C2十七組
5/8
5/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
8番
434
アラート
29
1299
(1.2)
7-7-7
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
9 栗毛
差
ミツアキサイレンス ミツアキジュニアー テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
41
32
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1200
C2十八組
3/8
3/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
2番
495
ホホエムオンナ
20
1164
(1.2)
6-6
38.0
|
水沢 04.22 稍 右 1300
C2十七組
4/9
4/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
497
ワールンガ
32
1278
(2.6)
8-5-5
40.5
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1300
C2十五組
7/8
7/8
7人
高橋悠 56K
7番
495
アラノボル
41
1284
(0.7)
8-6-7
41.2
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1300
C2十七組
2/9
2/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
5番
498
リュウジンオー
33
1283
(0.0)
7-7-6
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス エンゼルトリック エンゼルアーチ (Smart Strike) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 畠山信
26
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1200
盛岡神子田朝市賞C2
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
7番
480
ナムラキャニオン
19
1167
(0.8)
5-5
39.2
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十五組
7/9
7/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
4番
480
ランデックアロ
26
1285
(2.4)
5-5-6
42.1
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
9/9
9/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
9番
480
ウップスアデ
19
1293
(2.4)
5-7-9
42.2
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1300
C2十四組
9/9
9/9
9人
高橋悠 54K
2番
480
ユキノアカツキ
24
1302
(2.1)
5-7-9
43.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド シルクプラズマ ビービープレジャー (アラジ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
34
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1200
C2十八組
2/8
2/8
2人
木村暁 56K
8番
497
ホホエムオンナ
23
1160
(0.8)
1-2
37.9
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十六組
6/9
6/9
9人
木村暁 56K
8番
498
ストラボ
31
1279
(2.6)
8-9-8
41.3
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十六組
8/9
8/9
8人
小林凌 55K
6番
494
ネブカドネサ
33
1276
(0.8)
7-8-7
41.3
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
8/10
8/10
6人
小林凌 55K
9番
498
ケイアイアレス
34
1282
(0.8)
6-6-6
40.7
|
|
|