1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カンパニー ヤマノミラクル ケイアイリード (フォーティナイナー) |
鈴木太 58K
金沢 中川雅
43
39
|
7 | 4週 |
門別 10.29 重 右 1200
ひろおサンタメール特
7/8
7/8
7人
坂下秀 55K
1番
456
コールサインゼ
40
1128
(1.4)
7-6
36.5
|
門別 10.14 稍 右 1200
ルシナ特別A1A2-
5/11
5/11
10人
坂下秀 53K
10番
456
ウインバローラ
42
1150
(1.0)
9-9
37.5
|
門別 09.30 稍 右 1700
JA門別美味ネギ君特
8/8
8/8
8人
井上俊 57K
8番
456
コスモアジル
43
1526
(2.3)
5-8-8
41.9
|
門別 09.16 良 右 1600
石狩三大秋祭り特別A
6/7
6/7
5人
井上俊 57K
6番
458
シャイニングア
29
1459
(1.7)
5-5-5
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 芦毛
差
スキャターザゴールド プラチナタイム ウエスティンタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤田弘 56K
金沢 鈴木長
71
61
|
5 | 1週 |
金沢 11.15 不 右 2600
北國王冠3歳以上オー
8/10
8/10
10人
藤田弘 56K
5番
472
ジャングルス
55
2566
(2.3)
9-9-9
41.5
|
金沢 10.20 良 右 1900
七尾明治記念相撲特別
4/12
4/12
5人
藤田弘 56K
3番
467
トウショウプラ
62
2073
(1.5)
6-6-5
39.1
|
金沢 10.06 良 右 1900
鵜島デカ曳山特別A-
2/6
2/6
2人
藤田弘 56K
6番
473
アキレウス
56
2091
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
5/10
5/10
7人
吉井友 57K
2番
459
マヤノクレド
71
2046
(2.0)
8-6-6
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビービーガザリアス イシノエディーナ (ラムタラ) |
葛山晃 58K
金沢 金田一
86
65
|
2 | 1週 |
金沢 11.15 不 右 2600
北國王冠3歳以上オー
6/10
6/10
4人
葛山晃 56K
10番
495
ジャングルス
65
2553
(1.0)
2-4-5
41.3
|
金沢 10.20 良 右 1900
七尾明治記念相撲特別
2/12
2/12
7人
葛山晃 56K
1番
497
トウショウプラ
77
2059
(0.1)
7-6-4
37.5
|
大井 09.16 良 右 2400
東京記念3上地方競馬
12/16
12/16
14人
町田直 56K
5番
495
プレティオラス
31
2375
(3.0)
13-15-13
40.1
|
金沢 09.08 不 右 2000
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
5/12
5/12
5人
畑中信 56K
11番
490
ジャングルス
86
2117
(1.7)
3-3-4
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
サンライズペガサス ティボリハーモニー ティボリサンライズ (ティンバーカントリー) |
桑野等 54K
金沢 金田一
86
68
|
4 | 1週 |
金沢 11.15 不 右 2000
恵比須講特別A-2A
4/10
4/10
5人
桑野等 54K
7番
512
グルームアイラ
85
2130
(3.9)
9-9-6
39.3
|
金沢 11.03 不 右 1700
大歌舞伎特別A-2A
3/6
3/6
5人
桑野等 54K
5番
516
トウショウプラ
86
1509
(0.7)
6-6-4
38.8
|
金沢 10.20 良 右 1900
七尾明治記念相撲特別
7/12
7/12
10人
桑野等 54K
12番
520
トウショウプラ
57
2077
(1.9)
11-10-5
38.9
|
金沢 10.06 良 右 1900
鵜島デカ曳山特別A-
5/6
5/6
3人
安部幸 54K
1番
524
アキレウス
44
2102
(2.1)
6-5-4
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
カネヒキリ ベニバナオンリー クリックストリーム (グラスワンダー) |
堀場裕 55K
金沢 松野勝
101
80
|
3 | 1週 |
金沢 11.15 不 右 2000
恵比須講特別A-2A
3/10
3/10
3人
堀場裕 56K
1番
497
グルームアイラ
101
2115
(2.4)
1-2-2
40.4
|
金沢 11.03 不 右 1700
大歌舞伎特別A-2A
2/6
2/6
2人
堀場裕 56K
2番
495
トウショウプラ
91
1504
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
金沢 10.18 良 右 1500
ござっさい祭り特別A
6/9
6/9
3人
藤田弘 54K
9番
498
シューサクオー
67
1371
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.9
|
金沢 10.06 良 右 1500
金箔雪吊り特別A-2
5/11
5/11
1人
堀場裕 56K
1番
503
シュリメジャー
62
1383
(1.0)
2-1-3
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ プラチナバディ シルクメガヒット (サンデーサイレンス) |
米倉知 56K
金沢 加藤義
106
78
|
6 | 1週 |
金沢 11.15 不 右 2000
恵比須講特別A-2A
2/10
2/10
4人
米倉知 56K
3番
466
グルームアイラ
106
2110
(1.9)
5-4-3
39.0
|
金沢 11.01 重 右 1700
金澤きもの小町特別A
3/6
3/6
5人
吉原寛 56K
3番
466
アキレウス
91
1508
(0.6)
1-1-2
37.5
|
金沢 10.18 良 右 1500
ござっさい祭り特別A
2/9
2/9
2人
米倉知 56K
7番
468
シューサクオー
70
1367
(0.0)
8-8-6
38.8
|
金沢 10.06 良 右 1900
鵜島デカ曳山特別A-
4/6
4/6
5人
米倉知 56K
2番
463
アキレウス
46
2100
(1.9)
5-6-5
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ シンカンイチコ アンドロメダ (マヤノトップガン) |
田知弘 56K
金沢 金田一
99
63
|
8 | 5週 |
金沢 10.20 良 右 1900
七尾明治記念相撲特別
12/12
12/12
9人
沖静男 54K
8番
442
トウショウプラ
28
2103
(4.5)
4-6-11
42.0
|
金沢 09.22 良 右 1700
唐戸山神事相撲特別A
2/7
2/7
4人
畑中信 54K
4番
440
タツミリュウ
99
1511
(1.5)
4-3-2
40.5
|
金沢 09.06 不 右 1500
蛸島の秋祭り特別A1
4/7
4/7
2人
田知弘 54K
5番
440
ヒカルカミヒコー
65
1381
(1.6)
2-2-3
38.8
|
金沢 08.11 良 右 1500
読売レディス杯 3歳
8/11
8/11
3人
畑中信 55K
7番
436
エトワールドロ
61
1379
(1.5)
7-7-8
41.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ コスモマイギフト マイアドレス (スピニングワールド) |
吉原寛 58K
金沢 金田一
92
78
|
1 | 1週 |
金沢 11.15 不 右 2600
北國王冠3歳以上オー
2/10
2/10
5人
米倉知 56K
2番
516
ジャングルス
69
2548
(0.5)
6-5-4
40.7
|
金沢 10.20 良 右 1900
七尾明治記念相撲特別
6/12
6/12
6人
米倉知 56K
11番
510
トウショウプラ
59
2075
(1.7)
10-9-9
39.0
|
金沢 09.22 良 右 1700
唐戸山神事相撲特別A
3/7
3/7
3人
田知弘 56K
6番
515
タツミリュウ
92
1517
(2.1)
5-5-4
40.3
|
金沢 09.08 不 右 2000
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
3/12
3/12
4人
田知弘 56K
6番
518
ジャングルス
92
2111
(1.1)
4-3-3
39.0
|
|
|