1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドアモーレ タカオスター (ブライアンズタイム) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 吉田正
45
37
|
3 | 5週 |
川崎 10.22 良 左 2000
材木座特別C1選定馬
7/10
7/10
6人
見澤譲 54K
8番
468
トーホウビース
45
2148
(0.9)
9-10-7
38.9
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
HBA日高軽種馬農業
6/12
6/12
2人
繁田健 54K
8番
479
トモノタイガ
27
1306
(0.7)
11-10-9
39.0
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
ウインドベル賞C1五
4/11
4/11
2人
繁田健 54K
11番
472
ハッピーリーヘ
32
1301
(1.8)
8-7-5
38.5
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1600
夏木立特別C2一
2/11
2/11
4人
繁田健 54K
7番
469
トゥモローウィン
42
1436
(0.4)
7-7-4
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド フクノトリ エレガントフラッグ (ダンスインザダーク) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 宇野博
60
37
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 11.19 不 左 900
韋駄天賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
12人
張田昂 56K
3番
472
ティアップサン
60
568
(1.4)
6-7-7
38.3
|
船橋 11.10 不 左 1600
C1四
10/11
10/11
10人
半澤慶 56K
2番
476
ナガラキコウシ
26
1470
(3.4)
1-1-3
42.5
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
鴻巣御殿御参行列賞C
10/12
10/12
10人
半澤慶 56K
4番
475
スイスヨーデル
31
1297
(0.9)
6-9-8
39.3
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
HBA日高軽種馬農業
2/12
2/12
11人
半澤慶 56K
3番
476
トモノタイガ
30
1301
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ナムラキンボシ ゴールドオアシス (アフリート) |
山崎真 56K
浦和 冨田敏
35
33
|
6 | 3週 |
園田 11.06 良 右 1400
C1二3歳以上特別
2/11
2/11
2人
木村健 56K
5番
503
プラセンタ
35
1311
(0.4)
10-5-4
39.6
|
園田 10.22 良 右 1230
C2 3歳以上
3/10
3/10
4人
大柿一 57K
1番
503
ダイヤルミナス
31
1214
(0.7)
7-7-5
38.9
|
園田 10.08 良 右 1230
C2 3歳以上
1/10
1/10
1人
大柿一 56K
5番
498
ディアエトワー
33
1213
(0.0)
8-7-7
39.7
|
園田 09.25 不 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
2/10
2/10
2人
大柿一 56K
9番
503
デンコウハシャ
31
1308
(0.3)
7-2-2
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
デリケートワン ヘッズ ハナガスミ (クロコルージュ) |
酒井忍 56K
船橋 松代眞
50
41
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 11.16 重 左 1400
C1八
1/12
1/12
2人
中野省 56K
4番
470
イッポンギ
50
1319
(0.1)
6-7-5
39.6
|
船橋 11.09 不 左 1600
立冬賞C1五 六
6/14
6/14
5人
中野省 56K
7番
478
サトノダヴィ
37
1457
(0.9)
7-9-8
40.8
|
船橋 10.06 良 左 1200
話題沸騰!東西売店モ
2/12
2/12
1人
中野省 56K
2番
476
エミーズプラ
41
1150
(0.1)
10-9-7
37.8
|
浦和 09.24 良 左 1400
ユッカ蘭賞C2三
1/12
1/12
2人
中野省 56K
7番
476
ソラリス
37
1297
(0.0)
7-7-6
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト サトノマーキュリー クライム (Gulch) |
張田昂 56K
浦和 小林真
36
33
|
8 | 4週 |
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
鴻巣御殿御参行列賞C
8/12
8/12
1人
張田昂 56K
1番
480
スイスヨーデル
33
1295
(0.7)
10-10-10
38.6
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1600
テレ玉バッハプラザ特
2/11
2/11
4人
張田昂 56K
3番
476
トゥルーモーショ
36
1437
(0.4)
8-6-6
38.8
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1500
おみなえし賞C2二
1/12
1/12
7人
張田昂 56K
10番
476
イデアシュリュ
36
1374
(0.2)
4-6-3
40.2
|
浦和 08.07 良 左 1400
ブルースカイ賞C2二
8/12
8/12
5人
張田昂 56K
4番
478
ハセハイダウェ
27
1311
(0.9)
5-5-7
39.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス コンアニマ コンフィデンツァ (バブルガムフェロー) |
本田重 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
57
43
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 11.11 重 左 1200
C1選抜馬ア
7/12
7/12
7人
本田重 54K
9番
453
キクタロウ
33
1172
(0.8)
6-5-6
40.1
|
川崎 10.21 良 左 900
音速賞C1選定馬
8/12
8/12
5人
本田重 54K
7番
447
エースヴィクト
57
550
(0.9)
8-8-7
37.4
|
船橋 10.05 良 左 1200
C1五 六
3/12
3/12
1人
本田重 54K
4番
448
ヴァンドラン
38
1155
(0.3)
5-4-4
39.2
|
船橋 09.09 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
1/11
1/11
3人
本田重 54K
10番
453
レッドキュラス
43
1012
(0.0)
4-4
37.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ウインサーガ ウインルミエール (Saint Ballado) |
山崎誠 56K
浦和 平山真
66
56
|
9 | 4週 |
佐賀 10.24 良 右 1800
錦秋特別B-1組B・
6/10
6/10
6人
石川慎 56K
7番
498
ロードデュー
50
2007
(1.2)
8-8-6
37.9
|
佐賀 09.26 良 右 1750
長月賞オープン
5/9
5/9
2人
山口勲 56K
6番
496
カンスタントリー
45
1584
(1.8)
7-7-6
39.2
|
佐賀 09.12 良 右 1750
りんどう特別B-2組
4/11
4/11
4人
山口勲 56K
3番
501
サチノポピー
66
1564
(0.9)
6-4-4
38.5
|
佐賀 08.15 良 右 1750
あさがお特別B-2組
2/11
2/11
1人
山口勲 56K
2番
498
ダイワプロシ
64
1564
(0.5)
8-8-3
38.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 青毛
差
メイショウボーラー オーバーテイク アドマイヤアイドル (ブライアンズタイム) |
笹川翼 56K
浦和 内野健
34
29
|
11 | 4週 |
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
鴻巣御殿御参行列賞C
7/12
7/12
6人
笹川翼 56K
2番
450
スイスヨーデル
33
1294
(0.6)
7-6-5
39.2
|
船橋 10.06 良 左 1600
C1三 四
14/14
14/14
6人
笹川翼 56K
14番
443
ヒラボクボー
20
1464
(3.7)
3-4-9
43.6
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
HBA日高軽種馬農業
3/12
3/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
2番
453
トモノタイガ
30
1302
(0.3)
2-3-2
40.0
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
桔梗賞C1四
6/10
6/10
1人
矢野貴 56K
4番
446
ヒシアメジスト
34
1305
(3.0)
8-9-7
39.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ファンタスティックライト ブラックタイガー カシノヴィガ (デヒア) |
的場文 56K
川崎 高月賢
46
42
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 11.18 不 左 1500
C1五 六
5/12
5/12
8人
的場文 56K
10番
471
エムオーグロリ
46
1396
(1.5)
11-9-8
41.3
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 1500
C1五
8/12
8/12
8人
的場文 56K
8番
475
キングライデ
41
1383
(1.0)
8-8-9
40.3
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1400
山百合特別C1三
6/12
6/12
1人
的場文 56K
12番
472
トキノサンサン
43
1327
(1.5)
9-9-8
41.3
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1400
鴫立庵特別C1一
9/12
9/12
1人
的場文 56K
12番
473
ドリームミリオ
36
1332
(1.1)
4-3-2
42.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
バゴ オンワードリベルタ オンワードミシェル (アンバーシヤダイ) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 川島豊
54
35
|
12 | 2週 |
船橋 11.09 不 左 1200
落花生賞C1五 六
5/12
5/12
12人
高橋哲 54K
8番
441
エミーズプラ
36
1166
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.6
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1400
鴻巣御殿御参行列賞C
12/12
12/12
12人
加藤和 54K
7番
444
スイスヨーデル
25
1308
(2.0)
2-2-7
41.2
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
HBA日高軽種馬農業
10/12
10/12
5人
加藤和 54K
4番
449
トモノタイガ
24
1311
(1.2)
3-2-4
41.1
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 1500
金木犀賞C2選定牝馬
6/14
6/14
8人
加藤和 54K
4番
442
シゲルナガト
54
1381
(1.5)
5-4-4
41.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ダンディーナイト コージネット (Affirmed) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 水野貴
48
36
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 11.18 不 左 1500
C1五 六
4/10
4/10
5人
森泰斗 56K
8番
495
グランシェフ
48
1393
(0.6)
7-3-4
42.2
|
浦和 10.27 良 左 1500
花のまちこうのす賞C
3/12
3/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
2番
498
トーセンヌーヴ
30
1369
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.6
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
アンゲロニア賞C1六
5/12
5/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
4番
491
エドノマツカセ
31
1299
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.8
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1600
夏木立特別C2一
5/11
5/11
3人
森泰斗 56K
5番
498
トゥモローウィン
35
1446
(1.4)
5-6-7
41.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド タケデンマガジン タケデンアンナ (グリーンマウント) |
野澤憲 56K
船橋 佐々清
33
23
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 11.18 不 左 1500
C1五 六
8/10
8/10
10人
野澤憲 56K
10番
479
グランシェフ
33
1411
(2.4)
9-9-10
43.7
|
船橋 11.11 重 左 1200
C1選抜馬ア
11/12
11/12
11人
野澤憲 56K
11番
485
キクタロウ
29
1177
(1.3)
7-11-10
39.7
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
C1二
10/12
10/12
11人
野澤憲 56K
8番
488
ジーニアスプ
6
1464
(3.7)
9-8-11
41.8
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1600
よみうりランドプール
7/10
7/10
10人
野澤憲 56K
9番
491
グルームアイラ
25
1449
(3.0)
9-10-9
41.2
|
|
|