1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
リンカーン クルクル サンドコロネット (ファストトパーズ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
46
39
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/9
3/9
3人
山下雅 54K
9番
403
オキテスグメシ
43
1303
(1.2)
8-4-3
37.6
|
名古屋 10.07 良 右 1400
サラC10組
3/9
3/9
3人
山下雅 54K
7番
402
ルミノアルマース
20
1347
(0.5)
9-5-4
40.4
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
グリーンch開局20
3/9
3/9
3人
山下雅 54K
4番
408
リネンハピネス
45
1298
(1.3)
8-4-4
38.0
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/9
3/9
2人
山下雅 53K
1番
408
サルルミューズ
46
1303
(0.7)
8-3-3
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
コンデュイット コスモベツァーリ メジロベツァーリ (アラジ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
45
38
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/9
4/9
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
442
ハギノフェリス
33
1317
(1.4)
7-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
6/9
6/9
6人
島崎和 54K
10番
432
ピクシーハット
39
1457
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
1/9
1/9
1人
湯前良 55K
9番
436
ユキノサンブラ
45
1304
(0.2)
4-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 08.14 稍 右 1400
円葵ちゃん誕生日記C
3/9
3/9
2人
筒井勇 55K
9番
437
アモロッソ
33
1314
(0.9)
7-6-7
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
リンカーン エンプレスアイル ノーブルライト (Giant’s Causeway) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
56
45
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
2番
477
オキテスグメシ
47
1298
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/9
2/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
6番
472
サルルミューズ
49
1299
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
7/10
7/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
4番
470
カクテルフォンテ
28
1311
(1.3)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
焼岳特別C16(ロ)
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
5番
468
ユキノサンブラ
56
1285
(0.7)
4-2-2
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ シュヴァリエガール コンゴウピリカ (タマモクロス) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
31
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
イチイの木賞C2特選
9/9
9/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
4番
474
ゴールドトレ
22
1322
(3.6)
4-5-7
40.3
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1600
下呂特別C12a(ロ
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
8番
461
モリデンビー
29
1472
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/9
1/9
1人
花本正 54K
2番
464
オグリキセキ
24
1322
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/7
2/7
2人
花本正 54K
4番
461
モリデンビー
31
1314
(0.4)
2-1-1
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド セピア ストールンブライド (ヘクタープロテクター) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 笹野博
54
47
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
イチイの木賞C2特選
6/9
6/9
2人
吉井友 54K
2番
414
ゴールドトレ
38
1302
(1.6)
6-7-5
38.7
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
なでしこ特別C12(
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
7番
422
ピュアモトヒメ
51
1290
(0.1)
3-4-4
37.7
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
大白川高原賞C15特
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 54K
8番
428
リネンハピネス
54
1292
(0.4)
3-3-2
37.7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第16回ヤクルトカッ
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 54K
4番
431
アイハヴアド
44
1299
(2.3)
8-8-6
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ブラックタイド ユキノサンブライト ユキノシンデレラ (サンダーガルチ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤保
56
47
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 54K
3番
469
キクノレイ
45
1453
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 10.02 稍 右 1400
第10回日本ベンダC
2/7
2/7
2人
池田敏 55K
3番
471
ピュアモトヒメ
56
1310
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
第8回日本ベンダーネ
2/8
2/8
1人
池田敏 54K
3番
470
トラヒメ
43
1300
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
2/9
2/9
2人
池田敏 55K
3番
465
コスモベツァー
44
1306
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ラブメデューサ マミークイーン (クリミナルタイプ) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 水野善
41
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/9
5/9
5人
湯前良 54K
5番
486
オキテスグメシ
27
1324
(3.3)
6-8-5
39.4
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
奥長良川名水「水素水
5/9
5/9
4人
湯前良 54K
8番
486
シガーロス
40
1305
(3.0)
9-8-7
39.1
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/9
3/9
2人
湯前良 54K
1番
487
グァバベリ
41
1310
(0.5)
8-8-6
38.0
|
笠松 08.14 稍 右 1400
ファミリー5姉妹笠松
2/9
2/9
3人
湯前良 54K
3番
485
ウミホタル
38
1307
(0.0)
9-8-5
37.8
|
|
|