1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ クライノート ダンシングバラード (ベリフア) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
64
52
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.04 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
3番
505
セイカクロノス
45
1300
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 02.17 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
2人
山下雅 55K
1番
503
ノルウェーノモリ
56
1291
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/9
3/9
3人
山下雅 55K
9番
502
マコトシニョーラ
43
1294
(1.0)
6-4-4
37.6
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1800
千両特別B1
7/8
7/8
7人
向山牧 56K
8番
502
ラズライトブ
64
1587
(1.3)
4-4-6
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー メイショウジンベエ スズカポリッシュ (フォーティナイナー) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
60
45
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 03.03 良 右 1600
橘賞B2特選
1/10
1/10
2人
池田敏 56K
6番
465
アウターバンク
60
1444
(0.4)
3-3-1
37.9
|
名古屋 02.10 重 右 1400
サラB4組
4/9
4/9
4人
八木直 53K
6番
465
サンマルダーム
34
1314
(0.7)
4-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
持原大 56K
9番
469
スターサファイア
48
1434
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.2
|
名古屋 01.27 不 右 1400
名古屋LJ ネクスト
4/9
4/9
5人
八木直 53K
3番
467
メイケイハリケー
39
1294
(0.9)
8-6-6
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー マルヨレギュラー コタンケシ (カコイーシーズ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 柴田高
74
64
|
3週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別B1
3/8
3/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
4番
493
キングスバロ
60
1443
(0.9)
3-3-2
39.2
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
こぶし特別B1
2/10
2/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
6番
494
ヤマニンデリシ
64
1426
(0.3)
8-6-4
36.5
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1800
千両特別B1
2/8
2/8
6人
筒井勇 56K
3番
497
ラズライトブ
74
1577
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
8番
503
リックバナート
57
1443
(0.6)
8-6-5
39.0
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー セーノークイン マルタカチェリー (Exploit) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
54
35
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 03.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
487
アンビュランス
54
1297
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 02.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
489
シュヴァン
54
1290
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.3
|
J中京 12.13 良 芝左 2200
長良川特別3歳上
11/18
11/18
18人
松若風 55K
1番
484
エイシンアロンシ
-1
2160
(1.9)
2-4-5
37.7
|
J福島 11.09 良 右 1700
3歳上
13/15
13/15
14人
西村太 55K
6番
484
ローレルアルトス
34
1491
(2.5)
4-7-11
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ベルベットメドウ ニットウヴァレリー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
66
56
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
1人
池田敏 54K
8番
465
ボクノテンシ
66
1437
(0.5)
5-3-2
37.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
第29回畜産フェア特
1/10
1/10
1人
池田敏 54K
8番
461
イービーカリー
59
1435
(0.8)
7-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 12.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
1人
池田敏 54K
5番
467
ホーホタル
45
1295
(0.8)
4-3-3
37.7
|
笠松 12.15 不 右 1400
新穂高特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
池田敏 54.5K
10番
468
マルヨボード
55
1285
(0.3)
6-5-2
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンデリシュー ヤマニンクイール (ティンバーカントリー) |
吉井友 56.5K
笠松 森山英
67
59
|
4 | 5週 |
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
こぶし特別B1
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 56K
1番
537
マルヨレギュラ
67
1423
(0.3)
5-3-3
37.3
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
第20回岐阜信用金庫
1/7
1/7
1人
吉井友 56K
7番
542
ヤマニンヘリテー
56
1438
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 08.25 稍 右 1400
舟山賞B2特選
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
540
クライノート
60
1280
(0.6)
7-5-2
36.4
|
笠松 07.17 稍 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 57.5K
1番
536
クライノート
52
1276
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ エスケイティアラ テイクザケイク (スキャン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
52
49
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 03.04 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
4人
島崎和 54K
5番
435
モンスターバロ
51
1439
(0.1)
4-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 02.17 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
1人
島崎和 54K
8番
431
リトルマドンナ
47
1451
(0.5)
3-3-4
39.0
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
2人
島崎和 54K
7番
434
フェイトアゲン
52
1282
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
2人
山下雅 53K
1番
443
ヤマニンサッチェ
46
1299
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー アストライオス ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 笹野博
48
45
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 03.04 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
6番
464
ガンバルデ
45
1300
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.2
|
笠松 02.17 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
1番
467
サイキョウゴー
48
1302
(0.6)
7-7-6
38.6
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
こぶし特別B1
10/10
10/10
7人
岡部誠 56K
7番
467
ヤマニンデリシ
43
1450
(2.7)
9-10-10
38.1
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
1/8
1/8
2人
筒井勇 57K
5番
468
マルマル
43
1289
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ オウノミチ ナゾ (スターマン) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 青木達
60
52
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 03.04 不 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
1番
478
ガラパゴス
43
1448
(0.1)
3-2-3
39.0
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/10
3/10
1人
安部幸 56K
6番
477
ゼンノアロウ
46
1302
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.0
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1600
こぶし特別B1
4/10
4/10
3人
安部幸 56K
9番
474
ヤマニンデリシ
60
1431
(0.8)
4-7-6
36.8
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
尾島徹 56K
9番
478
グレイトエンヘ
60
1430
(0.4)
5-5-2
37.8
|
|
|