1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ドラゴンカントリー ミホダイリン (ラストタイクーン) |
町田直 56K
大井 松浦裕
54
39
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 02.24 不 右 1800
風花特別C1一選抜
12/16
12/16
3人
町田直 56K
2番
516
シルキークィーン
17
1593
(3.1)
1-1-2
43.9
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
早春特別C1一選抜
6/14
6/14
3人
町田直 56K
7番
516
テラザインパ
39
1439
(1.1)
9-5-5
40.9
|
大井 10.24 重 右 1600
オフト大郷賞C1一選
2/15
2/15
1人
町田直 56K
13番
511
エックスファクタ
44
1419
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.9
|
大井 10.02 良 右 1600
C1三 四
1/14
1/14
6人
町田直 56K
11番
512
ミラノボヴィ
54
1403
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.1
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
ノボジャック ミラノボヴィッチ ヴァーダントヒル (サンデーサイレンス) |
瀧川寿 53K
大井 橋本馬
74
56
|
9 | 7週 |
大井 01.19 稍 右 1800
白富士賞C1一選抜特
7/10
7/10
3人
瀧川寿 53K
2番
489
イルポスティー
54
1563
(1.5)
1-1-2
40.4
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
L-WING賞B3二
3/16
3/16
8人
瀧川寿 53K
16番
492
スパイア
74
1551
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
11/14
11/14
4人
御神訓 53K
5番
496
ドゥフトライネ
36
1578
(2.8)
12-12-12
39.9
|
大井 11.13 良 右 1800
初霜特別C1一選抜
1/15
1/15
7人
御神訓 54K
2番
494
シルキークィーン
60
1551
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー ハーフブロード アズチェーナ (フォーティナイナー) |
瀬川将 54K
大井 渡邉和
41
31
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 02.25 重 右 1600
B3三C1四
8/16
8/16
13人
瀬川将 53K
7番
485
トガミサクラ
21
1441
(1.4)
10-10-10
40.5
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
早春特別C1一選抜
12/14
12/14
6人
柏木健 56K
14番
487
テラザインパ
26
1454
(2.6)
7-12-14
42.1
|
大井 01.21 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
5/15
5/15
7人
柏木健 56K
13番
490
テラザインパ
35
1430
(0.7)
11-12-10
39.5
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1600
グッドラック特別C1
4/16
4/16
5人
柏木健 56K
14番
487
ストーミングソ
41
1429
(0.4)
12-10-9
39.8
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー スパイスフレイバー ブライアンマリア (ブライアンズタイム) |
繁田健 56K
大井 月岡健
66
48
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 02.24 不 右 1800
風花特別C1一選抜
4/16
4/16
2人
山崎誠 56K
8番
507
シルキークィーン
48
1563
(0.1)
10-8-7
40.5
|
大井 01.19 稍 右 1800
白富士賞C1一選抜特
2/10
2/10
5人
繁田健 56K
9番
507
イルポスティー
66
1552
(0.4)
7-8-6
38.7
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1600
グッドラック特別C1
2/16
2/16
6人
繁田健 56K
3番
504
ストーミングソ
43
1426
(0.1)
6-4-3
40.5
|
大井 11.24 稍 右 1400
サンクスナイト賞C1
11/15
11/15
5人
繁田健 56K
2番
506
トチノタイヨー
36
1301
(2.0)
1-2-1
40.3
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン ナリショーケント スズプロポーション (マンハッタンカフェ) |
張田京 56K
大井 上杉昌
43
39
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 02.23 不 右 1400
東風特別C1二選抜
10/13
10/13
13人
的場文 56K
10番
492
ナイキアドヴ
43
1284
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.8
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
早春特別C1一選抜
8/14
8/14
10人
的場文 56K
8番
495
テラザインパ
36
1443
(1.5)
11-10-8
41.0
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1400
睦月特別C1二選抜
8/16
8/16
15人
的場文 56K
14番
498
リトルカントリー
43
1279
(1.2)
4-4-4
39.1
|
大井 12.25 稍 右 1600
もみの木賞B3五C1
8/13
8/13
9人
笹川翼 57K
8番
493
シンケンショウフ
33
1445
(1.9)
5-8-10
41.8
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ザール ドロダンゴ アイノブリーズ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
今野忠 56K
大井 田中康
49
39
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 02.24 不 右 1800
風花特別C1一選抜
2/16
2/16
8人
今野忠 56K
1番
499
シルキークィーン
49
1562
(0.0)
13-13-11
40.1
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1600
雪晴特別C2一選抜
1/14
1/14
1人
吉原寛 56K
11番
496
ショウナンアンカ
38
1427
(0.2)
7-1-1
40.8
|
大井 12.31 稍 右 1600
C1六 七
2/14
2/14
4人
吉原寛 56K
12番
494
テラザインパ
39
1428
(0.6)
11-3-3
40.1
|
船橋 12.04 重 左 1600
シャコー5 3周年
6/14
6/14
7人
矢野貴 56K
8番
490
ブラックリバ
30
1445
(0.4)
12-13-13
40.2
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
トワイニング セイントジュピター セイントティアラ (アジュディケーティング) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 月岡健
47
41
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 02.25 重 右 1600
B3三C1四
3/16
3/16
5人
本橋孝 55K
9番
510
トガミサクラ
34
1427
(0.0)
5-4-4
39.5
|
大井 02.05 重 右 1800
梅見月特別C2一選抜
1/16
1/16
7人
本橋孝 56K
7番
517
メイクザカット
47
1558
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.3
|
大井 07.10 不 右 1600
花氷特別C1一選抜
10/14
10/14
3人
張田京 56K
13番
514
サトノエクセル
34
1431
(1.6)
12-12-10
40.3
|
大井 06.27 稍 右 1800
海王星特別C1一選抜
4/14
4/14
5人
本橋孝 56K
11番
515
クレバーペカ
47
1555
(0.3)
8-9-8
39.7
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド グッドグラッド ワレンダークイン (ワレンダー) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 納谷和
56
41
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 02.25 重 右 1600
B3三C1四
4/16
4/16
2人
ホラン 55K
10番
505
トガミサクラ
32
1429
(0.2)
14-14-11
38.9
|
大井 02.05 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
6/16
6/16
1人
楢崎功 56K
9番
517
ショウノペレウ
39
1426
(0.3)
13-12-12
39.1
|
門別 11.13 重 右 2000
道営記念一般オープン
11/16
11/16
6人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
498
ウルトラカイザ
38
2069
(2.0)
12-12-11
39.9
|
門別 10.15 重 右 1800
瑞穂賞一般オープン
3/9
3/9
2人
岩橋勇 57K
6番
488
ウルトラカイザ
56
1533
(1.0)
8-7-5
38.5
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ドマーニイッサ エイユーアグネス (ダンスインザダーク) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 米田英
52
37
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 02.24 不 右 1800
風花特別C1一選抜
13/16
13/16
10人
有年淳 56K
10番
509
シルキークィーン
14
1596
(3.4)
2-1-3
44.2
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
早春特別C1一選抜
5/14
5/14
8人
有年淳 56K
6番
506
テラザインパ
41
1437
(0.9)
4-4-4
41.0
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1400
睦月特別C1二選抜
11/16
11/16
8人
有年淳 56K
1番
506
リトルカントリー
41
1282
(1.5)
11-13-11
38.8
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
L-WING賞B3二
7/16
7/16
6人
有年淳 56K
10番
504
スパイア
52
1572
(2.5)
10-10-8
40.6
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム サトノエクセル バイラリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂井英 56K
大井 藤田輝
55
35
|
16 | 2週 |
大井 02.24 不 右 1800
風花特別C1一選抜
7/16
7/16
15人
本橋孝 56K
12番
485
シルキークィーン
40
1571
(0.9)
6-4-3
41.4
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
早春特別C1一選抜
13/14
13/14
5人
ホラン 56K
1番
478
テラザインパ
25
1455
(2.7)
1-2-3
42.9
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
L-WING賞B3二
6/16
6/16
13人
安藤洋 56K
7番
484
スパイア
55
1570
(2.3)
9-7-5
40.5
|
大井 11.24 稍 右 1600
池月・磨墨賞B3三選
12/16
12/16
7人
安藤洋 56K
10番
489
タカオキセキ
18
1465
(3.9)
8-5-4
44.1
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ダージー ダージースペクター マイムーン (ミシル) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 久保隆
46
42
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 02.23 不 右 1400
東風特別C1二選抜
11/13
11/13
10人
吉井竜 56K
13番
491
ナイキアドヴ
42
1285
(1.9)
11-8-8
38.9
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
早春特別C1一選抜
2/14
2/14
9人
吉井竜 56K
9番
486
テラザインパ
46
1432
(0.4)
12-7-6
40.1
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1400
睦月特別C1二選抜
7/16
7/16
14人
吉井竜 56K
2番
496
リトルカントリー
44
1278
(1.1)
14-16-15
37.7
|
大井 12.30 稍 右 1600
アデュー2014賞B
7/16
7/16
9人
吉井竜 55K
5番
492
オウトラヴェス
36
1436
(1.3)
7-9-9
40.8
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スリリングサンデー モンサンデューン アカデミークイン (Royal Academy) |
真島大 56K
大井 宗形竹
47
37
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 02.25 重 右 1600
若鮎特別C2一選抜
1/16
1/16
2人
吉原寛 56K
2番
470
スピーディシ
30
1432
(0.8)
13-7-4
40.3
|
大井 02.02 稍 右 1600
C2四 五 六
1/16
1/16
1人
吉原寛 56K
4番
468
バアゼルザ
47
1430
(0.6)
9-4-3
39.9
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1600
C2六 七 八
2/16
2/16
3人
坂井英 56K
14番
468
クインズストリ
32
1441
(0.4)
14-8-2
40.0
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1800
ディセンバー特別C2
2/15
2/15
3人
坂井英 56K
12番
465
ショウナンアバ
38
1578
(1.2)
12-11-12
40.4
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース マーティンバローズ ホットマンボ (Kingmambo) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 月岡健
47
41
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 02.24 不 右 1800
風花特別C1一選抜
5/16
5/16
11人
矢野貴 56K
11番
472
シルキークィーン
47
1564
(0.2)
3-1-1
41.0
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
早春特別C1一選抜
7/14
7/14
11人
矢野貴 56K
2番
481
テラザインパ
39
1439
(1.1)
5-6-6
40.9
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1400
睦月特別C1二選抜
12/16
12/16
13人
楢崎功 56K
5番
477
リトルカントリー
39
1284
(1.7)
8-10-10
39.2
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
L-WING賞B3二
13/16
13/16
11人
矢野貴 56K
12番
481
スパイア
38
1586
(3.9)
5-6-6
42.2
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ウインラディウス エイコースナイパー モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 阪本一
64
50
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 02.24 不 右 1800
風花特別C1一選抜
6/16
6/16
4人
真島大 56K
5番
480
シルキークィーン
46
1565
(0.3)
9-9-7
40.7
|
大井 02.02 良 右 1600
早春特別C1一選抜
4/14
4/14
7人
早田功 56K
15番
475
テラザインパ
44
1434
(0.6)
13-12-10
39.7
|
大井 01.19 稍 右 1800
白富士賞C1一選抜特
3/10
3/10
7人
真島大 56K
7番
477
イルポスティー
64
1554
(0.6)
10-9-9
38.8
|
大井 12.31 稍 右 1800
ジルベスター特別C1
4/14
4/14
6人
笹川翼 56K
4番
483
ポッドルーシ
44
1562
(1.3)
12-11-9
39.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ダイワマークスマン ダイワベルタ (スペシャルウィーク) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 立花伸
43
29
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 02.24 不 右 1800
風花特別C1一選抜
14/16
14/16
13人
安藤洋 56K
7番
478
シルキークィーン
4
2005
(4.3)
5-11-14
44.5
|
大井 08.25 良 右 1600
野分特別C1一選抜
3/12
3/12
7人
石川駿 56K
2番
453
ナリショーケント
43
1427
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.0
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1800
さそり座特別C1一選
6/11
6/11
5人
矢野貴 56K
2番
453
ベニノアロー
36
1560
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.4
|
大井 07.10 不 右 1600
花氷特別C1一選抜
9/14
9/14
5人
矢野貴 56K
3番
463
サトノエクセル
34
1431
(1.6)
9-9-8
40.7
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス スキルアップ ロマンスビコー (Lammtarra) |
的場文 56K
大井 村上頼
47
37
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 02.26 不 右 1600
C1五C2四
1/14
1/14
2人
的場文 57K
7番
496
スーパーレイン
47
1421
(0.5)
4-1-1
39.7
|
大井 02.05 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
4/16
4/16
11人
的場文 56K
10番
493
ショウノペレウ
40
1425
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.4
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1600
雪晴特別C2一選抜
3/14
3/14
4人
的場文 56K
2番
491
ドロダンゴ
30
1436
(0.9)
4-5-5
41.5
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1600
グッドラック特別C1
9/16
9/16
7人
的場文 56K
10番
496
ストーミングソ
32
1439
(1.4)
5-3-4
41.8
|
|
|