1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー エンプレスリリー ドミナスジェンヌ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
38
27
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2七組
6/9
6/9
7人
山本政 54K
3番
429
タケデンエメラ
20
1150
(1.1)
1-2
38.6
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
9/9
9/9
3人
山本政 54K
2番
430
テラザカサブ
28
1305
(1.5)
3-5-5
40.9
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
3/10
3/10
8人
山本政 54K
7番
421
ペイズリー
38
1306
(0.2)
4-6-5
40.4
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
山本政 54K
4番
425
ダンシングヒ
23
1306
(1.6)
6-9
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スターキングマン ホシノユビワ トウケイヒメ (タイトスポット) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
27
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
未知の駒会いわて復興
6/7
6/7
7人
陶文峰 56K
7番
462
ゲンパチオフ
21
1154
(1.1)
7-7
37.8
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
9番
462
シーキングベ
14
1300
(2.1)
9-9
39.4
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
8/8
8/8
8人
陶文峰 56K
3番
465
マツリダロース
27
1267
(2.7)
7-8-8
41.1
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
百日草レース C2六
9/9
9/9
6人
陶文峰 56K
8番
464
オーミレゴリス
23
1311
(3.3)
9-9-9
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ディナーラッシュ ディナータイム (Bering) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
40
32
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
7/9
7/9
2人
大坪慎 56K
9番
558
テラザカサブ
34
1297
(0.7)
6-4-3
39.9
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
2/9
2/9
5人
大坪慎 56K
3番
559
ラッキーアスム
40
1251
(0.2)
3-4-4
40.8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
7/10
7/10
5人
大坪慎 56K
3番
560
ペイズリー
33
1313
(0.9)
6-5-6
40.9
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/9
8/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
1番
561
アスペクト
20
1304
(1.8)
8-9
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アサクサデンエン ローレルレントラー ロッチダンス (ワツスルタツチ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 城地俊
41
31
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
3/10
3/10
4人
南郷家 56K
2番
458
コスモケリア
26
1276
(0.7)
4-2
38.4
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2七組
2/9
2/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
459
タケデンエメラ
25
1141
(0.2)
3-3
37.4
|
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/8
2/8
2人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
457
ブライトライシ
41
1309
(1.2)
4-3-2
40.1
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1300
C2十組
2/8
2/8
4人
南郷家 56K
8番
466
ビジュアルサ
33
1234
(0.1)
3-3-4
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スパイキュール アコンカグア タッチノネガイ (フレンチデピュティ) |
西谷泰 54K
岩手 関本浩
33
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
6/7
6/7
7人
西谷泰 54K
4番
406
ブローザウイ
22
1152
(1.0)
5-5
37.5
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2七組
8/9
8/9
9人
西谷泰 54K
1番
409
タケデンエメラ
18
1155
(1.6)
5-6
38.5
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
6/8
6/8
4人
西谷泰 54K
3番
411
ヒビキクエスト
33
1260
(1.5)
5-6-7
40.9
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
8/9
8/9
6人
西谷泰 54K
8番
411
テラザカサブ
31
1301
(1.1)
4-3-3
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド マリアンヌ アーダーチャリス (サクラバクシンオー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
44
28
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 07.01 稍 左 1500
C3五 六
9/9
9/9
4人
杉村一 54K
1番
477
プリンサプル
11
1404
(4.0)
2-4-5
45.0
|
川崎 06.11 不 左 1500
C3五 六
5/9
5/9
4人
森泰斗 54K
9番
475
コードナンバ
44
1361
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.1
|
川崎 05.21 不 左 1500
C3五 六
4/12
4/12
9人
笹川翼 54K
4番
475
シゲルリュウサ
29
1361
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.6
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1500
C3七 八 九
9/12
9/12
10人
金子正 54K
4番
469
ベンスプライ
29
1395
(1.7)
3-4-4
41.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラジーク ニシノマズルカ (ウォーニング) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
38
32
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2七組
4/9
4/9
4人
千田洋 56K
6番
447
タケデンエメラ
23
1146
(0.7)
8-7
37.0
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2七組
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 56K
8番
446
スマートマリン
33
1316
(0.7)
8-8-7
40.1
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
4/8
4/8
5人
千田洋 56K
8番
447
マイネルムーン
34
1297
(0.2)
8-7-7
38.6
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
海と高原のまちひろの
3/9
3/9
3人
山本政 56K
4番
445
バイオレントナ
38
1315
(0.6)
6-7-7
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット ボーンチャイナ チャイナドール (スペシャルウィーク) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 吉田司
37
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
2/7
2/7
2人
南郷家 54K
7番
446
ブローザウイ
26
1143
(0.1)
2-2
37.3
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
C2七組
7/9
7/9
6人
南郷家 54K
4番
449
タケデンエメラ
20
1151
(1.2)
9-8
37.6
|
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/8
8/8
6人
大坪慎 54K
5番
450
ブライトライシ
32
1321
(2.4)
6-8-8
40.2
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
レッドスターレース
1/9
1/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
4番
445
ミナチャン
37
1257
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ シャイニーノーブル ダイタクドルチェ (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
44
35
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
6/10
6/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
460
コスモケリア
20
1287
(1.8)
8-6
39.0
|
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
1/8
1/8
4人
関本淳 56K
4番
457
ロスチャイルド
38
1313
(0.0)
6-4-3
40.0
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
レッドスターレース
3/9
3/9
1人
山本政 56K
7番
458
ボーンチャイナ
36
1258
(0.1)
5-4-6
40.1
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1300
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 56K
9番
459
センリエンプレ
44
1239
(0.1)
4-3-2
40.0
|
|
|