1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ルールオブロー クレバーウインザー クレバージーン (スペシャルウィーク) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 高橋純
6
3
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
10/10
10/10
10人
関本淳 56K
9番
463
イシノツバサ
6
1356
(5.3)
10-10-10
42.8
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
10番
460
ニットウミュース
-1
1356
(5.7)
7-9-10
43.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
わかさぎレース C1
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
4番
456
アルファジニア
6
1475
(6.0)
9-9
42.1
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
琥珀まつり・千樹祭レ
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
3番
454
ディアーウィッ
2
1330
(5.4)
6-9
42.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スリリングサンデー クラアミーゴ クラビッグレディ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
41
32
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
C1六組
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
426
アストライオス
41
1310
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
421
オーミレゴリス
30
1312
(0.1)
4-2-3
40.8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
1/8
1/8
2人
坂口裕 54K
8番
429
ビジュアルサ
39
1240
(0.2)
3-2-2
40.6
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
2/9
2/9
3人
坂口裕 54K
7番
418
トチノエリザヘ
17
1163
(0.1)
2-1
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス セイントヴィグラス グランドヒート (スペシャルウィーク) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
40
27
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
C1六組
10/10
10/10
8人
千田洋 54K
4番
449
アストライオス
33
1320
(1.4)
1-1-3
41.0
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
8人
千田洋 54K
5番
454
サマーブルーヘ
40
1306
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
森川海のまち宮古レー
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
6番
450
サイドリアル
17
1164
(1.8)
9-9
38.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
7人
村上忍 54K
3番
455
トーワレッテラ
18
1314
(2.4)
6-6
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー プリズムシャドウ カルガリプリンセス (ホワイトマズル) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 千葉幸
41
34
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
C1六組
4/10
4/10
5人
高橋悠 56K
7番
443
アストライオス
41
1310
(0.4)
3-5-4
39.7
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
C1五組
5/10
5/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
445
サダルスード
35
1306
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.2
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
3/9
3/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
9番
437
ダイワルーブ
35
1274
(0.1)
2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
5人
高橋悠 56K
10番
438
シャイニーキセキ
25
1148
(0.8)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ リアンクイーン ソシアルクイーン (エルハーブ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
41
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
4人
木村暁 54K
6番
442
アストライオス
41
1310
(0.4)
5-4-4
39.7
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
C1五組
4/10
4/10
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
437
サダルスード
35
1305
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.5
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
カルミアレース C1
5/8
5/8
4人
木村暁 54K
8番
429
トウカイパスカ
30
1283
(1.7)
3-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
2/10
2/10
3人
木村暁 54K
8番
429
ピースフルアー
30
1287
(0.0)
4-4
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ナンシーカメラ テイーヴイミニカム (Dickens Hill) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 石川栄
35
32
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
3番
468
イシノツバサ
34
1318
(1.5)
6-7-8
39.8
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
4番
472
ニットウミュース
34
1307
(0.8)
6-6-6
39.6
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
2/9
2/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
4番
464
ダイワルーブ
35
1273
(0.0)
7-7
38.4
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
村上忍 54K
10番
468
スノウプリンス
26
1294
(1.7)
10-10
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン グランヴィアーネ スイートミュール (ダンスホール) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 村上昌
38
30
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
C1六組
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原俊 54K
5番
463
アストライオス
38
1314
(0.8)
6-10-10
39.2
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
7/10
7/10
9人
高橋悠 54K
9番
465
ニットウミュース
31
1311
(1.2)
10-9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 06.09 不 芝左 1600
やまぼうしレース C
6/12
6/12
12人
坂口裕 54K
9番
456
メモリアルメイト
31
1423
(1.5)
10-10
37.3
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
琥珀まつり・千樹祭レ
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 54K
7番
457
ディアーウィッ
20
1297
(2.1)
6-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン タキノウェーブ ヴォルケーノ (シエイデイハイツ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 城地俊
38
31
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
C1六組
7/10
7/10
7人
関本淳 56K
1番
439
アストライオス
38
1314
(0.8)
10-6-6
39.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
横手かまくらFM4周
2/10
2/10
7人
山本政 56K
2番
442
マルヨキャプテ
38
1319
(0.5)
5-4-5
40.7
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
7/9
7/9
9人
山本政 56K
2番
444
ダイワルーブ
27
1288
(1.5)
8-8
39.2
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
前沢牛まつりレース
8/10
8/10
9人
関本淳 56K
4番
444
ケイアイブリサ
20
1299
(2.7)
8-8
39.9
|
|
|