1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
チチカステナンゴ メイショウアンズ メイショウセレス (ダンスインザダーク) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
22
16
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十四組
6/7
6/7
5人
大坪慎 54K
5番
437
ナンヨーマケナイ
7
1175
(2.4)
2-4
39.9
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
8/8
8/8
4人
大坪慎 54K
8番
433
プレシャススト
16
1281
(2.0)
2-2-5
42.1
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十五組
6/8
6/8
7人
大坪慎 54K
5番
434
ニチリンムサシ
20
1277
(1.2)
1-1-2
42.4
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組八組
3/6
3/6
5人
大坪慎 54K
7番
432
デビルズキ
22
1273
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス シュヴァルツシルト スターアルファ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 高橋純
32
24
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十三組
7/7
7/7
2人
千田洋 56K
3番
470
リュウヒカリ
12
1163
(1.7)
7-7
37.8
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
473
プレシャススト
32
1261
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十四組
6/8
6/8
1人
千田洋 56K
7番
476
マルショウカザ
26
1270
(0.6)
6-6-6
40.8
|
水沢 06.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 56K
8番
473
スーパーナチュ
24
1320
(0.0)
9-10-9
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット ベルモントジョーイ ベルモントデーンズ (アジュディケーティング) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 村上昌
25
17
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/8
8/8
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
450
クリノローツェ
18
1340
(2.3)
8-8-8
40.7
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2九組
3/9
3/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
448
ダンストンヴ
25
1331
(0.6)
9-8-7
40.7
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2九組
4/8
4/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
8番
443
プレシャススト
16
1179
(0.3)
8-7
38.8
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2九組
10/10
10/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
5番
437
ヤマニンブロト
8
1189
(3.0)
10-10
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
エアジハード ヤマニンブロドリー ヤマニントゥドロワ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
31
22
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2八組
10/10
10/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
2番
447
ジョウノフレッ
14
1341
(2.4)
6-4-7
42.4
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
8番
444
マルショウカザ
31
1264
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
7/9
7/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
7番
445
ハンサムボーイ
26
1261
(2.9)
2-2-4
42.1
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2八組
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
5番
441
アクアティアラ
17
1319
(1.5)
5-6
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ プライミング ナイトストーム (トワイニング) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 福田秀
19
11
|
連闘 |
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十五組
6/7
6/7
7人
大坪慎 56K
3番
440
チャーミールル
5
1178
(2.0)
6-6
37.9
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
6/8
6/8
5人
陶文峰 56K
8番
442
エアサラディン
19
1277
(1.0)
8-8-6
40.8
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十七組
7/8
7/8
7人
陶文峰 56K
1番
448
ヤマニンバニー
17
1281
(2.4)
7-6-6
41.5
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
7/7
7/7
3人
陶文峰 56K
5番
444
ベニノオーシャ
3
1296
(2.4)
6-6-7
42.6
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス リュウジンオー レッドイオ (ゴールドアリュール) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 酒井仁
23
20
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
6/8
6/8
3人
千田洋 56K
3番
444
プレシャススト
23
1272
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.2
|
水沢 06.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
6人
千田洋 56K
6番
448
スーパーナチュ
19
1326
(0.6)
5-5-5
41.5
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2七組
3/9
3/9
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
447
オープンディ
21
1168
(0.3)
4-6
39.5
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2七組
8/10
8/10
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
446
ホッコーレインホ
15
1175
(1.5)
7-6
38.6
|
|
|