1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アドマイヤムーン イーグルモア ウメノダンサー (サクラユタカオー) |
半澤慶 55K
浦和 宇野数
29
24
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 06.25 不 右 1200
C1五 六
7/8
7/8
8人
國分祐 56K
7番
464
コスモアパッチ
25
1159
(3.2)
8-8
38.3
|
船橋 06.16 良 左 1200
C1三 四
12/12
12/12
12人
國分祐 56K
2番
462
フクノレクサス
25
1162
(2.1)
9-10-10
38.2
|
川崎 06.13 稍 左 1600
C1五
8/13
8/13
11人
國分祐 56K
8番
460
ヘレニウム
29
1450
(2.9)
9-7-8
41.2
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1400
紅バラ賞C1五
10/12
10/12
10人
半澤慶 56K
2番
467
ガリャルダ
17
1336
(4.6)
9-10-10
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン マイネクラレット ハシルジョウオー (メジロライアン) |
吉本隆 53K
浦和 小嶋一
36
30
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 06.30 重 左 1600
C1五 六
10/12
10/12
11人
吉本隆 54K
9番
480
コスモスマイル
33
1447
(2.6)
8-10-10
40.0
|
大井 06.23 良 右 1600
半夏生特別C1二選抜
9/15
9/15
15人
吉本隆 54K
12番
484
ドマーニイッサ
36
1436
(2.4)
14-15-15
40.2
|
川崎 06.13 稍 左 1600
C1五
9/13
9/13
10人
吉本隆 54K
7番
483
ヘレニウム
27
1453
(3.2)
7-8-10
41.2
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1400
紅バラ賞C1五
7/12
7/12
9人
吉本隆 54K
4番
487
ガリャルダ
22
1326
(3.6)
5-8-9
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー モンク ブルーフェリシア (マーベラスサンデー) |
秋元耕 55K
浦和 冨田敏
34
25
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 07.03 良 左 1600
C1七
12/13
12/13
12人
寺島憂 54K
4番
514
ウインホーリー
34
1465
(2.6)
12-13-12
41.4
|
船橋 06.16 良 左 1200
C1三 四
9/12
9/12
11人
秋元耕 56K
6番
504
フクノレクサス
29
1156
(1.5)
10-11-11
37.4
|
川崎 06.13 稍 左 1600
C1五
11/13
11/13
12人
折笠豊 56K
13番
513
ヘレニウム
22
1458
(3.7)
12-12-12
41.0
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1400
紅バラ賞C1五
11/12
11/12
11人
折笠豊 56K
1番
504
ガリャルダ
16
1337
(4.7)
12-12-11
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンダンス トーセンメンソーレ バーガンディレッド (Star de Naskra) |
張田京 57K
浦和 小久智
55
50
|
4 | 6週 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
1/10
1/10
3人
向山牧 56K
8番
441
ニードサムバ
50
1290
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
4/10
4/10
6人
池田敏 56K
8番
443
アラビアンド
55
1439
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.9
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
花吹雪特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
8人
東川公 56K
1番
446
シャドウゲー
41
1452
(2.7)
7-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 56K
9番
449
ホーホタル
55
1290
(0.1)
6-3-3
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ ウエルカムパーティ アイラスドリーム (Heza Gone West) |
酒井忍 55K
浦和 小嶋一
52
38
|
2 | 4週 |
川崎 06.09 重 左 1600
C2三 四
1/10
1/10
1人
酒井忍 56K
8番
479
ディーエスラッ
52
1425
(0.6)
4-1-1
39.3
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
C2八 九 十
1/10
1/10
1人
酒井忍 56K
4番
491
ソリッドゴー
36
1308
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.6
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1500
C3一 二ア
2/10
2/10
1人
酒井忍 57K
7番
490
ウインコサージ
31
1382
(0.1)
5-4-3
40.0
|
浦和 05.02 稍 左 1500
山吹賞C3一
1/12
1/12
1人
酒井忍 56K
11番
492
グリーンパキ
33
1382
(0.9)
3-2-1
40.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
サクラローレル シルクコンダクター シルクダンシング (ブライアンズタイム) |
山崎誠 57K
浦和 柘榴浩
34
31
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 06.24 不 右 1200
C1七 八 九
7/13
7/13
8人
吉原寛 56K
5番
467
マリーアルーア
34
1146
(1.2)
12-12
37.5
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
ヒスイ賞C1七
6/12
6/12
6人
笹川翼 56K
9番
462
ボンジュール
30
1312
(1.3)
9-8-7
39.2
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
ポピー賞C2二
2/12
2/12
9人
笹川翼 56K
4番
462
マイネルハイネス
34
1371
(0.2)
8-8-6
38.3
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1400
C1五 六 七
14/14
14/14
14人
川島正 56K
13番
450
カズノヘイロー
25
1306
(2.2)
14-14-14
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ギンザスクランブル ウルトラスキー (タマモクロス) |
石崎隆 55K
浦和 小澤宏
37
32
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 06.16 良 左 1200
C1三 四
10/12
10/12
7人
小杉亮 56K
11番
453
フクノレクサス
29
1156
(1.5)
6-7-8
38.8
|
浦和 05.27 不 左 1500
あやめ賞C1六
4/10
4/10
7人
小杉亮 56K
7番
458
シャイニングア
34
1371
(0.9)
1-1-2
40.4
|
大井 05.13 稍 右 1200
C1八 九
9/12
9/12
12人
小杉亮 56K
5番
454
アマクサマンボ
37
1139
(0.7)
8-8
37.3
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
スイートピー賞C1六
10/12
10/12
10人
小杉亮 56K
12番
460
アポロズスヒ
27
1393
(1.2)
6-7-8
41.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー メイプルミルク メイプルスプリング (ソヴィエトスター) |
張田昂 52K
浦和 小林真
33
31
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 06.16 良 左 1200
C1三 四
7/12
7/12
8人
張田京 54K
1番
467
フクノレクサス
33
1150
(0.9)
8-8-7
37.6
|
浦和 05.27 不 左 1500
あやめ賞C1六
5/10
5/10
5人
張田昂 53K
11番
469
シャイニングア
33
1374
(1.2)
6-7-6
40.0
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
はなみずき賞C1七
5/12
5/12
9人
張田昂 53K
5番
470
キャプテンダ
30
1306
(1.1)
10-10-8
37.1
|
浦和 02.18 稍 左 1400
C1五
10/12
10/12
5人
張田京 54K
12番
457
エスティマリリン
26
1332
(2.8)
7-8-9
41.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ストップザジョーク シックスポケット (Charismatic) |
瀧川寿 53K
浦和 工藤伸
29
16
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 06.25 不 右 1600
C1五 六
14/14
14/14
14人
瀧川寿 54K
7番
457
サトノエクセル
-1
1469
(5.5)
2-7-12
44.4
|
川崎 06.10 不 左 1400
C1六
12/12
12/12
12人
橋本直 56K
7番
458
コスモフルハート
17
1313
(2.8)
7-10-11
41.0
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1400
紅バラ賞C1五
9/12
9/12
7人
橋本直 56K
3番
467
ガリャルダ
17
1336
(4.6)
3-6-8
42.7
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
スイートピー賞C1六
7/12
7/12
8人
左海誠 56K
3番
463
アポロズスヒ
29
1391
(1.0)
1-1-2
41.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
オレハマッテルゼ ゾッコンガール テイエムオーカン (ブライアンズタイム) |
杉村一 53K
浦和 平山真
52
37
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 06.30 重 左 1600
C1五 六
6/13
6/13
8人
杉村一 54K
4番
410
フュージョン
52
1426
(0.7)
11-11-8
39.5
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1600
C1五 六
5/14
5/14
10人
杉村一 54K
13番
417
サトノエクセル
35
1426
(1.2)
11-7-7
39.9
|
川崎 06.10 不 左 1400
C1六
6/12
6/12
10人
杉村一 54K
4番
407
コスモフルハート
33
1291
(0.6)
10-9-7
38.8
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1400
紅バラ賞C1五
6/12
6/12
6人
山田信 54K
10番
409
ガリャルダ
29
1316
(2.6)
9-9-6
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
バゴ オンワードリベルタ オンワードミシェル (アンバーシヤダイ) |
加藤和 53K
浦和 川島豊
55
43
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 07.01 稍 左 900
風神賞C1選定馬
6/12
6/12
8人
加藤和 54K
1番
441
サウスヤクモ
55
545
(0.9)
7-8-4
36.8
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
ヒスイ賞C1七
5/12
5/12
5人
加藤和 54K
1番
445
ボンジュール
31
1309
(1.0)
3-5-6
39.6
|
浦和 05.01 重 左 1400
ライラック賞C2選抜
1/10
1/10
2人
加藤和 54K
9番
448
プロハンター
43
1295
(0.9)
3-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
7/10
7/10
5人
加藤和 54K
5番
448
タキノアクトレス
44
1019
(1.2)
4-6
38.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ムーンバラッド ラサイニ トーワフォーチュン (エンドスウィープ) |
佐藤博 55K
浦和 酒井一
35
26
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 06.22 良 右 1200
ヘルクレス座特別C1
12/13
12/13
12人
見越彬 52K
5番
469
メリーウェザー
35
1149
(2.1)
11-12
38.6
|
川崎 06.12 不 左 1500
夏椿賞C1四
10/12
10/12
10人
見越彬 52K
3番
467
ベイリービー
27
1364
(3.4)
4-6-8
40.9
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
バーベナ賞C1四
9/11
9/11
9人
矢野貴 54K
8番
472
シンボリエクレ
18
1337
(2.7)
1-1-2
43.4
|
大井 05.14 稍 右 1400
C1五 六 七
12/14
12/14
13人
杉村一 54K
10番
471
カプリッチレッ
24
1295
(2.0)
6-7-8
39.5
|
|
|