1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール カーリーネイト ミノリカーリー (モガンボ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
56
42
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
山百合レース B2二
3/8
3/8
5人
関本淳 54K
1番
465
サダチカガー
56
1415
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2三組
4/9
4/9
8人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
460
コスモリオ
50
1437
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.4
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
花菜好きあじさいレー
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 54K
5番
457
ゴウイモン
33
1426
(1.1)
7-6
40.5
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場まつ
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 54K
10番
458
インピース
30
1432
(1.7)
3-5
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 芦毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース アドマイヤマスター グッドゲーム (Fly Till Dawn) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
50
32
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
10/10
10/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
494
エイシンダッシ
10
2178
(3.6)
1-7-10
42.3
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
姫小百合レース B2
1/9
1/9
3人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
492
ヤマニンラピエ
50
1440
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.0
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
玉山行者にんにくレー
5/10
5/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
496
コスモリオ
35
1429
(1.0)
2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1600
カーネーションレース
1/10
1/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
499
グランパド
32
1430
(1.0)
1-1
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー レアルタイガー ロイヤルキャリー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
46
36
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
山百合レース B2二
4/8
4/8
8人
山本政 56K
3番
459
サダチカガー
45
1427
(1.4)
4-3-6
39.9
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2三組
8/9
8/9
7人
山本政 56K
4番
461
コスモリオ
46
1442
(1.0)
8-8-9
38.2
|
川崎 04.18 稍 左 1600
C2十二 十三 十四
6/14
6/14
9人
山口達 56K
7番
461
ヘレンドビシ
25
1473
(2.1)
1-1-1
44.2
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1200
C2十五
10/11
10/11
10人
山口達 56K
7番
469
レオアビリティ
26
1171
(1.3)
11-10-10
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
カコイーシーズ ワタリエナジー クールエナジー (イクエーション) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
54
42
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1600
ゴールデンハートレー
4/8
4/8
2人
村上忍 54K
7番
476
オーバーザレ
54
1450
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
6人
村上忍 54K
2番
480
コスモリオ
50
1437
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
花菜好きあじさいレー
6/10
6/10
6人
村上忍 54K
4番
475
ゴウイモン
34
1425
(1.0)
2-1
41.0
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
平庭高原つつじまつり
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
479
エンジンソウル
28
1435
(1.5)
4-3
42.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
逃
ティンバーカントリー エプソムジャンボ エプソムカラー (サツカーボーイ) |
西谷泰 56K
岩手 関本浩
36
25
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
山百合レース B2二
8/8
8/8
6人
村上忍 56K
8番
482
サダチカガー
36
1436
(2.3)
2-3-5
41.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
花菜好きあじさいレー
10/10
10/10
9人
西谷泰 56K
9番
479
ゴウイモン
17
1449
(3.4)
1-5
43.5
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場まつ
7/10
7/10
6人
小林俊 56K
7番
481
インピース
28
1435
(2.0)
1-1
42.4
|
盛岡 05.03 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
8/12
8/12
7人
小林俊 56K
11番
492
ビーナスジュ
18
1590
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
イーグルカフェ イッチョマエ ラブリーテンシア (アフリート) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 酒井仁
47
43
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
山百合レース B2二
5/8
5/8
1人
千田洋 54K
7番
423
サダチカガー
42
1430
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.4
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
千田洋 54K
9番
420
セレクトジャハ
44
1294
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.0
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
1人
千田洋 54K
1番
420
トーワレッテラ
47
1297
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.5
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
千田洋 54K
2番
407
セレクトジャハ
38
1270
(0.1)
1-1
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 栗毛
先
ミツアキサイレンス ミツアキジュニアー テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
56
41
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
山百合レース B2二
2/8
2/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
2番
477
サダチカガー
56
1415
(0.2)
5-2-2
39.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
滝観洞レース B2二
7/8
7/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
6番
478
コスモアンカー
48
1446
(1.3)
2-2-5
40.1
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 57K
7番
467
エイシンダッシ
22
1581
(1.3)
4-3-3
41.1
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場まつ
2/10
2/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
9番
468
インピース
39
1419
(0.4)
2-2
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー スターサイクル キシュウピュア (ウォーニング) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 村上昌
50
42
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
山百合レース B2二
7/8
7/8
2人
山本聡 56K
5番
504
サダチカガー
37
1435
(2.2)
6-6-7
40.5
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 56K
8番
508
コスモリオ
50
1437
(0.5)
5-4-4
38.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
花菜好きあじさいレー
3/10
3/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
2番
504
ゴウイモン
40
1416
(0.1)
8-6
39.3
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場まつ
3/10
3/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
4番
502
インピース
39
1419
(0.4)
5-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド アルファジニアス アルファローザンヌ (El Gran Senor) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田康
49
41
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
492
トウカイパスカ
49
1453
(0.0)
4-4-4
41.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
わかさぎレース C1
1/9
1/9
3人
高松亮 56K
8番
495
キーリブラ
47
1415
(0.1)
2-2
38.0
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
前沢牛まつりレース
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
499
ケイアイブリサ
34
1274
(0.2)
3-4
38.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
ローズゼラニュームレ
2/9
2/9
6人
高松亮 56K
7番
500
コスモポーラヘ
32
1289
(0.3)
4-3
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム グランパドゥシャ ダンシングナウ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
47
35
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 重 右 1600
えぞぎくレース B2
1/9
1/9
7人
山本政 54K
8番
442
レッツライド
47
1416
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.1
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
4/10
4/10
7人
山本政 54K
5番
445
アルファジニア
43
1460
(0.7)
4-8-8
41.2
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
いちのへ大演芸まつり
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 54K
7番
448
ペガサスムー
25
1430
(0.2)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
北国の春全国大会レー
9/12
9/12
4人
山本政 54K
5番
450
スノースケイプ
26
1435
(1.6)
1-1
41.8
|
|
|