1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 青毛
差
サクラローレル サクラインパルス サクラヒーロー (サクラユタカオー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
36
33
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十二組
4/8
4/8
6人
山本聡 56K
2番
486
ダンシングヒ
36
1263
(1.5)
6-5-5
39.6
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 56K
8番
489
リュウジンオー
24
1258
(2.0)
8-8-9
39.2
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
9人
山本聡 56K
5番
490
トゥユアハート
34
1348
(2.2)
8-8-7
41.2
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
8人
山本聡 56K
1番
490
ラマンチャ
36
1304
(1.8)
8-7-6
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
マリエンバード ブラストターブロウ ラピーナヘーラ (フジキセキ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
56
43
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
2/10
2/10
1人
木村暁 56K
4番
487
リュウジンオー
37
1242
(0.4)
5-5-3
39.2
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
馬の里相馬レース C
4/10
4/10
8人
木村暁 56K
3番
485
ベシュテルンク
56
1473
(0.3)
3-5-4
41.6
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
C1三組
取消等
木村暁 56K
1番
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
C1三組
6/10
6/10
5人
木村暁 56K
1番
486
エノテカ
37
1446
(2.7)
7-7-6
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネブラックティ カプリッチョーサ (Alzao) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 佐々由
53
47
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十二組
3/8
3/8
2人
菅原俊 54K
3番
434
ダンシングヒ
43
1254
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.6
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
C2十二組
3/10
3/10
10人
南郷家 54K
9番
442
サクラアクティフ
42
1234
(0.4)
6-5-5
39.3
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
ダイヤモンドダストレ
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原俊 54K
3番
441
フロールジェナ
53
1447
(0.9)
5-5-5
38.6
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
ありがとう 福山競馬
6/9
6/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
7番
446
リーガルファル
51
1442
(1.6)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤレオン ラウ ベルモントアダマス (アジュディケーティング) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 板垣吉
43
36
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十六組
1/9
1/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
508
ヘイハチダーリ
42
1256
(0.5)
2-2-3
39.9
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
春競馬オープニングレ
2/10
2/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
10番
506
ダンシングヒ
43
1233
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1400
C2十一 十二 十三
9/12
9/12
8人
町田直 56K
1番
493
クラウンアリオン
30
1325
(1.6)
9-10-11
40.2
|
浦和 01.17 良 左 1400
C2九 十 十一
8/12
8/12
11人
服部茂 56K
5番
492
ケイティケンタ
30
1326
(1.5)
9-11-11
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン イイジャン ワスレナイデ (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
31
20
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 03.10 良 右 1600
C3十二 十三
5/10
5/10
8人
小林拓 54K
9番
434
エムノクラウン
14
1473
(0.6)
9-7-8
41.8
|
大井 02.25 良 右 1400
C3 5歳選抜馬
6/13
6/13
8人
小林拓 54K
12番
433
トーセンオード
31
1310
(0.3)
13-12-12
39.5
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1500
C3十一 十二 十三
10/14
10/14
9人
小林拓 54K
12番
437
ライオットシール
13
1401
(1.3)
14-14-14
40.6
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1600
C3十四 十五
5/15
5/15
11人
小林拓 54K
11番
439
チチャリート
20
1464
(0.5)
14-13-12
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング マツリダローズ スターキャリバー (オース) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 平沢芳
53
48
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十三組
2/9
2/9
1人
菊地康 54K
9番
402
オーミアマルフィ
47
1250
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.3
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
C2十三組
2/9
2/9
2人
菊地康 54K
3番
406
コウギョウメン
46
1229
(0.7)
4-3-2
38.8
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1600
B2七組
5/9
5/9
6人
菊地康 54K
8番
415
エプソムジャ
44
1439
(1.9)
6-5-4
38.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
プリムラレース B2
5/9
5/9
8人
菊地康 54K
4番
411
コミュニティ
53
1419
(1.9)
7-7-7
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ イーグルドライヴ ステファニーチャン (アーミジャー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 新田守
61
52
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
C2十二組
2/10
2/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
8番
521
サクラアクティフ
44
1231
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.8
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
12/12
12/12
11人
高橋悠 57K
6番
520
ドリームクラフ
47
1483
(3.6)
5-11-12
42.0
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
初春レース A一組
6/9
6/9
9人
高橋悠 56K
3番
520
トップチェッカ
61
1440
(0.7)
7-9-7
38.6
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1800
ラピスラズリレース
6/7
6/7
5人
高橋悠 56K
5番
522
ザドライブ
57
1568
(3.1)
7-7-7
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク ヴォルトライン ニューエスサンデー (マーベラスサンデー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
34
26
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十二組
8/8
8/8
5人
関本淳 56K
5番
439
ダンシングヒ
26
1275
(2.7)
5-5-8
41.1
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
6/10
6/10
10人
関本淳 56K
9番
442
リュウジンオー
34
1246
(0.8)
2-3-5
39.8
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2六組
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 56K
5番
452
レイナ
19
1363
(2.1)
6-7-9
42.8
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2六組
6/7
6/7
4人
関本淳 56K
2番
452
バーデンバ
26
1333
(2.1)
4-4-6
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル フレアリングロブ フレアリングパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐々由
45
36
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十二組
5/8
5/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
431
ダンシングヒ
34
1265
(1.7)
7-5-5
39.6
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
7/10
7/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
430
リュウジンオー
31
1249
(1.1)
7-6-7
39.5
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1八組
2/10
2/10
6人
山本政 56K
8番
445
ライオネス
45
1337
(0.3)
9-8-6
40.1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C1十組
5/8
5/8
2人
山本政 56K
8番
450
サクラオルフェウ
33
1326
(0.1)
8-6-6
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
フィガロ サンミケーレ スペリオーレ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 福田秀
32
26
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 良 右 1300
C2十二組
7/8
7/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
7番
435
ダンシングヒ
32
1268
(2.0)
8-8-7
39.5
|
水沢 03.23 不 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
10番
440
リュウジンオー
22
1260
(2.2)
10-10-10
38.6
|
高知 02.23 稍 右 1300
C2-6
10/10
10/10
10人
江里裕 54K
10番
453
ラジアントカッ
25
1293
(3.1)
9-9-10
41.1
|
高知 02.09 不 右 1300
C2-5
9/10
9/10
10人
佐原秀 56K
10番
454
ドリームゼニ
23
1273
(3.3)
10-10-9
40.5
|
|
|