1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
リンカーン コスモスイートテン グレートテン (Caerleon) |
山本政 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
41
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 55K
5番
503
ティーケイラビ
30
1429
(1.7)
9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1600
B2七組
9/9
9/9
8人
高松亮 55K
6番
507
ヒビキクエスト
14
1448
(3.5)
5-9
41.8
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1600
B2四組
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 55K
1番
509
クイーンザリッ
41
1396
(1.6)
3-3
39.3
|
水沢 06.30 良 右 1600
B2七組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原俊 55K
4番
518
サクラエルセダ
40
1468
(2.8)
9-9-8
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
リンカーン ムーンライトテラス シェリーバレンシア (スピニングワールド) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千博次
52
36
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.14 重 芝左 1600
3歳 75万円以下
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 53K
9番
426
ワタリローエン
44
1400
(0.0)
4-2
37.3
|
盛岡 07.30 良 芝左 1700
J交 エメラルド賞3
3/12
3/12
9人
高橋悠 54K
9番
427
マイネヴォヤー
52
1472
(0.4)
6-7-5
37.5
|
盛岡 07.16 不 芝左 1600
楽天銀行賞 3歳10
4/10
4/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
10番
424
ビジュアルサ
26
1411
(1.0)
9-9
36.5
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
3歳C1一組
7/10
7/10
6人
菊地康 53K
5番
424
シャーク
23
1328
(2.1)
9-5-6
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
フィガロ カルパントラス ルナセレナータ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
45
37
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1600
北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ
4/10
4/10
6人
阿部英 53K
3番
479
ウインベルフラ
32
1424
(1.0)
5-5
40.7
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1600
手綱に子ども達への想
3/9
3/9
7人
阿部英 53K
3番
479
ゲイリーアイト
43
1424
(0.9)
5-4
40.3
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
宮古夏まつりレース
10/10
10/10
4人
阿部英 53K
8番
478
キーリブラ
29
1441
(2.0)
3-2
42.1
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1400
C1五組
1/8
1/8
2人
阿部英 53K
7番
485
トシノシーロ
45
1295
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー モエレアツヒメ ヒミノジェリ (ジェリ) |
内田利 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
49
34
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
3歳B1
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原辰 52K
1番
422
グリーンダイ
39
1421
(1.1)
8-8
39.0
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
7/12
7/12
9人
菅原辰 54K
9番
422
ミキノウインク
14
2126
(3.4)
12-11-7
40.4
|
盛岡 07.15 重 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
8/12
8/12
10人
菅原辰 53K
2番
421
コスモワイルド
32
1483
(2.0)
11-7-5
39.2
|
水沢 06.30 良 右 1600
山百合レース 3歳B
3/10
3/10
7人
菅原辰 52K
8番
427
グレンダウサ
49
1458
(0.9)
7-5-4
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ホッカイアラカティ ホッカイチンフォア (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
40
36
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1600
北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ
5/10
5/10
8人
高松亮 55K
4番
440
ウインベルフラ
32
1424
(1.0)
7-7
40.3
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1600
手綱に子ども達への想
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 55K
8番
443
ゲイリーアイト
35
1436
(2.1)
8-7
40.9
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
宮古夏まつりレース
2/10
2/10
8人
高松亮 55K
4番
444
キーリブラ
37
1430
(0.9)
9-8
39.8
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1600
震災に負けない 風化
8/10
8/10
1人
高松亮 55K
7番
451
サンデーレクサ
40
1446
(1.1)
8-5-6
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
オペラハウス チャンスワン キャニオンリリー (エルハーブ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
48
34
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
5/10
5/10
4人
山本聡 55K
9番
481
ティーケイラビ
32
1425
(1.3)
3-3
39.3
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1200
C1
5/8
5/8
2人
高松亮 55K
8番
474
ブローザウイ
25
1151
(1.5)
4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1600
黒沢川せせらぎ公園レ
4/10
4/10
3人
山本聡 55K
9番
477
ジョッキーポ
31
1431
(1.2)
5-4
40.7
|
水沢 07.08 重 右 1600
復活 たねいちウニレ
3/10
3/10
6人
菊地康 55K
8番
475
ホクセツロマン
48
1421
(0.6)
8-7-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ゴールデンクリーク クリーングリーン (Fappiano) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 及川良
42
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C1七組
1/8
1/8
5人
菊地康 55K
7番
502
ヒドゥンアジ
26
1290
(0.2)
7-6
38.2
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
玉山区夏まつりレース
5/10
5/10
3人
小林俊 55K
8番
504
トシノシーロ
26
1305
(1.0)
5-4
40.5
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
C1四組
7/9
7/9
7人
小林俊 55K
8番
502
マツマエザクラ
23
1305
(1.2)
4-4
41.0
|
水沢 07.08 重 右 1400
百日草レース C2一
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
7番
505
ハセノヒマワリ
42
1285
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
パラダイスクリーク パラダイスバスク エイシンストレート (ミシエロ) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 佐々由
47
34
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1600
北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ
6/10
6/10
1人
小林俊 55K
5番
449
ウインベルフラ
28
1429
(1.5)
3-4
41.4
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1400
C1四組
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 55K
5番
456
サンワードナヒ
47
1292
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.2
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1400
つりがねつつじレース
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
4番
451
サマーレプタン
27
1285
(0.1)
5-6
38.8
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1400
苧環レース C1六組
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部英 55K
9番
457
モンセルバン
32
1280
(0.4)
3-2
37.9
|
|
|