1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
9 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー バルク カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 城地俊
50
41
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
7/9
7/9
4人
南郷家 53K
6番
445
センリグランヒ
41
1448
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
じゃこうあおいレース
3/10
3/10
8人
南郷家 53K
10番
436
キャラウェイ
50
1408
(0.4)
4-4
39.1
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
6人
南郷家 53K
5番
448
フェルマグリオ
32
1430
(2.8)
4-4
40.5
|
水沢 05.06 不 右 1600
稗貫川レース B2三
4/9
4/9
6人
南郷家 53K
7番
446
サダチカガー
39
1429
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
グランデラ コスモティーピー レイジングカホー (ルション) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 田村光
61
52
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
495
グラスシュータ
61
1433
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
百合水仙レース B2
3/10
3/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
495
トーホクスピリ
41
1449
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
大手毬レース B2三
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
500
ルミナスヘイロー
55
1396
(0.5)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
1番
500
フェルマグリオ
49
1406
(0.4)
1-1
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
キングカメハメハ モンテムーン クリアーパス (A.P. Indy) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 菅原右
56
45
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
1/11
1/11
2人
村上忍 55K
2番
555
ダノンムロー
56
1433
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1600
松本仙翁レース C1
6/10
6/10
1人
山本聡 55K
10番
551
マイネアイーダ
41
1406
(1.2)
3-4
39.1
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1000
石桜杯C1
2/11
2/11
1人
陶文峰 55K
6番
551
エビスワンダ
32
1013
(0.2)
2-2
36.9
|
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1400
オトギリソウレース
1/10
1/10
1人
陶文峰 55K
5番
558
ダノンムロー
50
1288
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 畠山信
55
45
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
車百合レース B2四
2/9
2/9
4人
菊地康 53K
6番
445
ライジングヤ
55
1435
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
6/11
6/11
3人
高松亮 53K
11番
455
モンテムーン
48
1442
(0.9)
7-6-6
40.1
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1600
松本仙翁レース C1
1/10
1/10
7人
高松亮 53K
3番
450
ヒルノカディス
49
1394
(0.3)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1000
石桜杯C1
7/11
7/11
2人
高松亮 53K
1番
448
エビスワンダ
27
1021
(1.0)
8-8
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド マアーラウ メジロカンナ (メジロライアン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 畠山信
52
43
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
車百合レース B2四
4/9
4/9
3人
小林俊 55K
7番
485
ライジングヤ
52
1439
(0.6)
7-8-5
39.3
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
百合水仙レース B2
7/10
7/10
3人
小林俊 55K
9番
490
トーホクスピリ
33
1457
(1.5)
7-5-6
40.9
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
大手毬レース B2三
3/10
3/10
3人
小林俊 55K
8番
491
ルミナスヘイロー
47
1408
(1.7)
6-5
39.1
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
舞鶴草レース B2三
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
490
ダンストンジ
38
1422
(0.3)
7-6
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
スターリングローズ ホクセツロマン ノーブルベレーザ (トニービン) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地俊
66
48
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.08 重 右 1600
復活 たねいちウニレ
1/10
1/10
1人
南郷家 53K
4番
469
キングサーベ
54
1415
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1600
うめもどきレース C
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 53K
3番
469
ラヴセンス
66
1440
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1400
C1四組
2/10
2/10
1人
南郷家 53K
5番
473
ショウナンカルマ
35
1272
(0.3)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
C1三組
2/10
2/10
1人
南郷家 53K
7番
472
タケデンエメラ
36
1286
(0.1)
2-2
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ベルモントディーバ ベルモントパティ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 城地俊
57
45
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
4人
小林俊 53K
1番
443
グラスシュータ
57
1437
(0.5)
5-4-4
38.5
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
百合水仙レース B2
4/10
4/10
7人
関本淳 53K
7番
440
トーホクスピリ
39
1451
(0.9)
8-5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
大手毬レース B2三
8/10
8/10
5人
関本淳 53K
7番
439
ルミナスヘイロー
36
1424
(3.3)
4-6
41.0
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 芝左 1600
華鬘草レース C1
6/10
6/10
4人
南郷家 55K
5番
446
コスモスイートテ
46
1403
(0.7)
9-9
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー ヒルノカディス レインメロディー (Nijinsky) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 新田守
56
49
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 2000
ジュライカップB2
3/11
3/11
6人
阿部英 55K
4番
485
トーホクスピリ
56
2117
(0.6)
7-8-4
38.9
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
B2六組
1/9
1/9
5人
山本聡 55K
8番
484
センターゲイル
55
1439
(0.6)
9-9-6
39.1
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1600
松本仙翁レース C1
2/10
2/10
10人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
478
マイネアイーダ
47
1397
(0.3)
7-5
37.5
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
3番
484
カゼノルビー
37
1426
(1.4)
9-9
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
先
サンデーサイレンス ビュレットライナー カウンテスステフィ (Geiger Counter) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
50
40
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
車百合レース B2四
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 55K
4番
475
ライジングヤ
47
1444
(1.1)
1-1-2
41.6
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
赤詰草レース C1
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 55K
5番
474
スミヨシルビー
31
1134
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
花筏レース B2
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 55K
9番
474
ソヴリン
30
1146
(0.7)
3-3
39.0
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
B2五組
9/10
9/10
3人
高松亮 55K
10番
480
マイネルハイラン
50
1433
(2.0)
3-4-7
41.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ コウギョウマロン サクラシルフィード (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
48
31
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
車百合レース B2四
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 53K
5番
455
ライジングヤ
21
1473
(4.0)
3-3-9
43.9
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
のあざみレース B2
10/10
10/10
3人
阿部英 53K
4番
451
マイネルサウダ
21
1267
(4.4)
7-7-6
42.2
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
じゃこうあおいレース
4/10
4/10
6人
阿部英 53K
1番
450
キャラウェイ
48
1410
(0.6)
7-6
39.0
|
水沢 05.05 不 右 1600
B2二組
8/9
8/9
6人
菅原俊 53K
6番
452
ウェイアウトバ
34
1439
(1.8)
4-7-8
39.7
|
|
|