1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス エブリイニューデイ マイニングレディ (マイニング) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 竹口勝
40
22
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
サラB5組
9/9
9/9
9人
大畑雅 56K
7番
528
サカジロタイヨ
15
1486
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.5
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
10/10
10/10
10人
大畑雅 56K
10番
530
ポレンティーナ
21
1466
(5.2)
10-10-10
39.6
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラA3b・サラB3
9/10
9/10
9人
横井将 56K
4番
534
ホウライパレー
13
1463
(5.4)
8-9-9
41.4
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
雷鳥特別B3(ロ)
10/10
10/10
10人
大畑雅 56K
8番
535
エーシンサンダ
40
1306
(3.8)
4-6-9
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ホワイトロマン プランタンシャルム (ノーザンテースト) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
75
63
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
露草特別B1(イ)
5/10
5/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
2番
445
ケイアイブレイ
58
1431
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 54K
5番
446
ヴァルナ
64
1420
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B3(
2/10
2/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
10番
445
ヤマノカントリー
54
1430
(0.2)
4-2-2
37.7
|
笠松 05.12 不 右 1600
小瀬特別B2(ロ)
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
438
レッドアンバ
75
1423
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 鹿毛
追
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
30
22
|
1 | 7週 |
J東京 05.21 良 左 2100
4歳上
10/13
10/13
10人
後藤浩 57K
7番
488
アサクサマリンハ
30
2158
(2.5)
11-11-11
38.7
|
J小倉 04.03 良 右 2400
4歳上
6/16
6/16
14人
丸田恭 57K
8番
486
ジンデンバ
8
2360
(1.2)
12-11-9
38.8
|
J東京 02.13 稍 左 1400
4歳上
12/16
12/16
11人
松岡正 57K
5番
494
ドンビザッ
30
1279
(2.6)
11-11
38.9
|
J函館 06.26 良 芝右 1200
仁山特別3歳上
8/14
8/14
13人
黛弘人 57K
3番
496
セイウンシェンロ
21
1103
(0.5)
13-13
34.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
シーロ ラッキースマイル ジプシーワンダー (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
55
46
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
露草特別B1(イ)
7/10
7/10
7人
大原浩 56K
10番
444
ケイアイブレイ
55
1435
(1.7)
9-9-8
38.2
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 56K
3番
438
エーシンヨシツネ
52
1456
(1.6)
6-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 05.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組特
2/7
2/7
4人
吉井友 56K
5番
437
ニシノアンクレッ
40
1457
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.4
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1(イ)
4/7
4/7
3人
吉井友 56K
3番
438
ケイアイブレイ
38
2004
(1.1)
4-4-4
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
エアジハード ティドビット キョウエイスパイス (キンググローリアス) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 坂口義
33
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1400
サラB6組
5/9
5/9
8人
丸山真 51K
9番
459
コーザンソナタ
27
1323
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.5
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
手塚茂川崎競馬応C2
8/14
8/14
8人
坂井英 54K
6番
467
キタサンハリケー
21
1467
(3.0)
13-13-14
40.2
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
C2九 十
8/12
8/12
6人
坂井英 54K
9番
465
ヴィクトワール
19
1397
(2.1)
12-12-11
39.6
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
C2十一 十二
9/13
9/13
6人
的場文 54K
4番
468
ベルモントエッ
33
1452
(1.9)
13-11-12
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモキャロリーヌ ロゼット (ダンスオブライフ) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 井上孝
68
59
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
4/10
4/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
5番
441
ポレンティーナ
61
1422
(0.8)
5-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
1/10
1/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
1番
446
フレンドミー
54
1436
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
447
ヤマニンピトレ
53
1284
(0.7)
6-5-5
37.8
|
笠松 05.12 不 右 1600
サラ系B3組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 54K
5番
447
チョコフィオーレ
68
1431
(0.5)
5-3-3
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス リスキータイム アマーレ (トニービン) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
38
34
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
サラB5組
3/9
3/9
3人
安部幸 56K
6番
474
サカジロタイヨ
38
1452
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.2
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1800
ヘラクレス座特別B1
12/12
12/12
3人
阪野学 56K
11番
475
ポレンティーナ
23
2008
(4.9)
6-7-10
42.3
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1400
サラB4組
1/8
1/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
472
ウルトラマリン
37
1289
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.4
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1400
サラB4組
2/9
2/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
10番
473
キングローズ
38
1299
(0.1)
2-2-3
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
マルターズライオン タカヒロフェアリー アポインテッドアン (Fasliyev) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
50
43
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B3(
9/10
9/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
8番
471
ポレンティーナ
45
1439
(2.5)
6-8-9
39.5
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1600
サラA3b・サラB3
4/10
4/10
8人
尾島徹 54K
9番
479
ホウライパレー
34
1433
(2.4)
2-3-4
39.6
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
雷鳥特別B3(ロ)
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
9番
481
エーシンサンダ
44
1301
(3.3)
3-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B3(
5/10
5/10
8人
尾島徹 54K
1番
476
ヤマノカントリー
50
1434
(0.6)
1-3-4
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ チョコフィオーレ テンドラー (インイクストリーミス) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
72
60
|
6 | 6週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B3(
7/10
7/10
1人
向山牧 54K
9番
443
ヤマノカントリー
47
1437
(0.9)
5-5-3
38.4
|
笠松 05.12 不 右 1600
サラ系B3組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
444
コスモキャロリー
72
1426
(0.5)
3-2-1
38.4
|
笠松 04.28 重 右 1600
青葉特別B2 3(ロ
3/10
3/10
5人
向山牧 54K
7番
444
ベストドレッ
71
1428
(0.6)
10-9-6
39.0
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 54K
6番
438
エーシンウィンマ
49
1290
(0.1)
4-2-2
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル ニシノマルス ニシノローズ (Storm Cat) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
37
26
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1400
サラB3組
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
1番
441
ハートオブスト
26
1329
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
7/10
7/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
2番
444
ワールドレデ
21
1326
(4.2)
10-10-10
38.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
5番
453
コスモキャロリー
37
1455
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.7
|
名古屋 06.02 不 右 1400
サラB4組
7/8
7/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
8番
451
リスキータイム
21
1316
(2.7)
8-8-8
38.5
|
|
|