1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
バゴ ネイチャーゼウス モリトスマイリー (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 関本浩
43
30
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.25 稍 芝左 1600
千厩夏まつりレースB
10/10
10/10
9人
小林俊 55K
7番
491
リュウノヒーロー
43
1416
(2.8)
10-10
37.1
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1000
C2-1組
4/12
4/12
6人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
496
ウォーターショッ
40
1025
(0.6)
4-5
38.1
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1800
山法師特別C1-1組
取消等
黒澤愛 56K
5番
|
門別 05.12 稍 右 1700
エメラルド特別C2-
11/11
11/11
10人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
498
カネマサゴール
8
1549
(3.6)
3-4-8
43.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アサティス サクラエルセダン ハッピープリンセス (リアルシヤダイ) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 菅原右
51
39
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.25 稍 芝左 1600
千厩夏まつりレースB
6/10
6/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
3番
485
リュウノヒーロー
51
1404
(1.6)
9-9
36.1
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
いわて牛でがんB1二
6/8
6/8
2人
陶文峰 55K
9番
490
ドリームガイ
37
1434
(1.0)
7-5
39.6
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1600
真昼岳レースB2三組
3/7
3/7
7人
陶文峰 55K
4番
489
モエレストロベ
41
1411
(0.2)
7-5
38.3
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう宮古B2二
6/10
6/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
10番
490
バルパライソ
27
1437
(1.3)
10-9
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー サダチカガーベラ ディアレストハニー (Smart Strike) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
61
44
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 不 左 2000
みなづき賞B2
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 53K
3番
438
モエレストロベ
42
2088
(1.0)
6-4-3
39.8
|
盛岡 06.13 良 芝左 1700
騎手ハンデ戦B2
8/9
8/9
4人
山本政 55K
8番
440
タケショウナイト
61
1483
(2.0)
5-3-4
37.8
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1600
真昼岳レースB2三組
2/7
2/7
3人
山本政 53K
5番
430
モエレストロベ
41
1410
(0.1)
2-2
39.4
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう宮古B2二
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 53K
4番
432
バルパライソ
32
1430
(0.6)
7-3
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー シンメイガルダン マルカジャンプ (アレミロード) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
60
45
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
いわて牛でがんB1二
3/8
3/8
4人
坂口裕 55K
5番
491
ドリームガイ
39
1431
(0.7)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう宮古B2二
4/10
4/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
1番
491
バルパライソ
31
1432
(0.8)
8-8
40.0
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
アテルイ賞C1
5/12
5/12
9人
坂口裕 56K
3番
483
ケージーカツタ
60
1503
(0.9)
10-10-8
41.2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
かまくら賞C1
6/11
6/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
485
ケージーカツタ
50
1310
(1.3)
11-8-8
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース シルクナトゥール エンジェルインザモーニング (Mt. Livermore) |
菅原辰 51K
岩手 村上実
63
34
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 不 左 2000
みなづき賞B2
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 55K
6番
515
モエレストロベ
20
2115
(3.7)
8-8-7
40.7
|
盛岡 06.13 良 芝左 1700
騎手ハンデ戦B2
6/9
6/9
9人
小林俊 57K
5番
512
タケショウナイト
63
1480
(1.7)
6-6-6
36.9
|
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1600
姫神山レースB2二組
7/10
7/10
7人
村上忍 55K
5番
508
ゲイリークイン
29
1439
(2.4)
8-7
40.3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2八組
5/7
5/7
4人
村上忍 56K
2番
512
サクラエルセダ
23
1492
(1.5)
6-6-7
42.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ハセノヒマワリ ツジノヒマワリ (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
56
37
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
2/8
2/8
5人
菅原勲 53K
5番
453
ビバサースト
33
1417
(0.9)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
牛形山レースB2四組
7/9
7/9
6人
関本淳 53K
8番
437
バルク
32
1435
(2.4)
4-2
40.9
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう宮古B2二
7/10
7/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
442
バルパライソ
26
1438
(1.4)
1-2
42.0
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
厳美渓レース C1五
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
445
ダンスブリッ
56
1317
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク アルディ ソランダ (Lando) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 大和静
58
42
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.25 稍 芝左 1600
千厩夏まつりレースB
3/10
3/10
2人
山本政 55K
8番
458
リュウノヒーロー
58
1394
(0.6)
6-5
37.8
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
石鳥谷夢まつりレース
1/7
1/7
3人
山本政 55K
2番
454
フジノチョウシ
41
1417
(0.3)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 05.23 稍 左 1400
キヌガサソウレースC
3/7
3/7
2人
山本政 55K
3番
459
バルク
35
1282
(1.4)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう亘理C1二
1/10
1/10
2人
山本政 55K
7番
459
オメガユーロス
35
1282
(0.8)
1-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン スズノライコウ ノーザンマイア (ノーザンテースト) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 石川栄
67
36
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
いわて牛でがんB1二
8/8
8/8
6人
菅原俊 55K
8番
483
ドリームガイ
24
1453
(2.9)
8-8
41.2
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1600
真昼岳レースB2三組
6/7
6/7
5人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
484
モエレストロベ
29
1428
(1.9)
5-6
40.2
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう宮古B2二
9/10
9/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
8番
485
バルパライソ
23
1444
(2.0)
5-5
41.8
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
ジャニュアリーカップ
4/10
4/10
1人
小林俊 56K
1番
494
シャイニーベス
67
2006
(1.9)
7-8-7
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
ダンシングカラー タケデンエビス タケデンハゴロモ (バブルガムフェロー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
46
39
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
5/12
5/12
2人
山本聡 56K
3番
489
コアレスミュース
36
1418
(1.0)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 55K
6番
486
ダイショウルシ
38
1419
(0.0)
2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 55K
4番
488
ブライトベイ
46
1422
(1.4)
2-2
40.6
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう山元C1一
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 55K
9番
487
マルブツジャ
35
1282
(0.0)
2-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
高松亮 52K
岩手 畠山信
43
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 不 左 2000
みなづき賞B2
6/10
6/10
5人
村上忍 53K
5番
447
モエレストロベ
27
2107
(2.9)
4-3-5
41.8
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
いわて牛でがんB1二
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 53K
2番
447
ドリームガイ
43
1426
(0.2)
4-3
39.4
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1600
真昼岳レースB2三組
4/7
4/7
2人
高松亮 53K
3番
448
モエレストロベ
40
1412
(0.3)
4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう宮古B2二
2/10
2/10
5人
高松亮 53K
3番
446
バルパライソ
32
1430
(0.6)
4-4
40.6
|
|
|