1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
キングリファール トーホクキング ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田康
47
43
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 55K
3番
465
ドリームスナイ
44
1402
(0.0)
10-6
38.0
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1600
石鳥谷まつりレースA
2/9
2/9
6人
高松亮 55K
6番
465
ツルマルヤマト
47
1420
(0.2)
8-5
38.7
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
乳頭山レースB1二組
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 55K
10番
465
キャニオンルナ
46
1415
(0.5)
9-9
38.5
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう釜石B1一
3/10
3/10
2人
高松亮 55K
9番
460
アドマイヤホー
35
1425
(0.3)
9-5
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー アンビションガル マルゼンサクラ (マルゼンスキー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
65
50
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.11 良 芝左 1700
土沢七夕まつりレース
8/9
8/9
8人
山本政 55K
5番
505
ソノマンマ
62
1469
(1.7)
9-9-9
37.9
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
乳頭山レースB1二組
5/10
5/10
10人
山本聡 55K
9番
505
キャニオンルナ
41
1422
(1.2)
7-8
39.9
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう釜石B1一
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 55K
6番
513
アドマイヤホー
30
1433
(1.1)
10-10
39.9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
初夢毘沙門天レース
6/8
6/8
3人
陶文峰 56K
5番
518
スウィープザ
65
1458
(1.9)
8-8-5
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
41
33
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1800
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
3番
484
キャニオンルナ
41
1554
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
9/10
9/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
5番
487
オウシュウサンク
35
1426
(2.4)
9-10
39.7
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1800
秋田駒ヶ岳レースB1
3/8
3/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
7番
483
コアレスランナー
36
1558
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.1
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
14/14
14/14
13人
小嶋久 56K
5番
480
クラキンコ
19
1597
(3.7)
5-8-10
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー ケージーカツタロウ ケージーキセキ (フジキセキ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 晴山厚
40
25
|
1週 |
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1800
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB
7/10
7/10
10人
関本淳 55K
7番
577
キャニオンルナ
28
1571
(1.9)
10-10-9
39.0
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
10/10
10/10
9人
関本淳 55K
8番
578
オウシュウサンク
25
1441
(3.9)
10-9
41.3
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
乳頭山レースB1二組
6/10
6/10
6人
小林俊 55K
6番
578
キャニオンルナ
40
1424
(1.4)
8-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 2000
岩手日報杯B1
7/8
7/8
3人
菅原勲 55K
7番
581
クリスティラビ
5
2136
(6.5)
6-6-7
42.3
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ オウシュウサンクス フォーント (Kris S.) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
70
56
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
10番
507
オンワードアコ
52
1402
(1.1)
3-3
38.3
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
栗駒山レースB1三組
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 57K
5番
508
マイネルサウダ
53
1405
(0.0)
3-2
38.3
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1600
がんばろう陸前高田B
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
511
バラディー
49
1407
(0.0)
2-1
39.4
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
6/12
6/12
9人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
510
ロックハンドス
70
2151
(2.3)
12-9-8
42.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ラムタラ バラディー ピン (リンドシェーバー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
49
41
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
5番
443
ドリームスナイ
43
1403
(0.1)
8-7
38.1
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
7/10
7/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
9番
447
オウシュウサンク
38
1421
(1.9)
8-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1600
がんばろう陸前高田B
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
4番
436
オウシュウサンク
49
1407
(0.0)
9-5
38.3
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1800
十和田湖賞C1
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 56K
5番
437
キングレオ
33
1582
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アフリート エムアイルシェル レヴェランス (Nureyev) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 田村光
51
38
|
9 | 5週 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
乳頭山レースB1二組
10/10
10/10
1人
南郷家 53K
5番
489
キャニオンルナ
20
1452
(4.2)
10-10
41.7
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう釜石B1一
5/10
5/10
4人
南郷家 53K
8番
488
アドマイヤホー
35
1426
(0.4)
7-7
40.2
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
二戸トリコロールフェ
1/9
1/9
1人
南郷家 53K
5番
495
スクリームイーク
51
1406
(0.7)
3-2
36.9
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1800
セプテンバーカップB
3/8
3/8
3人
南郷家 55K
3番
497
サクラカムイオー
47
1559
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
オペラハウス ヨイチクローン タカイチフラワー (サクラユタカオー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 菅原右
41
34
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.27 不 左 1800
猊鼻渓舟下りレースB
8/10
8/10
8人
陶文峰 53K
9番
504
キャニオンルナ
28
1571
(1.9)
2-2-3
40.3
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1600
ねむの木賞B1
5/10
5/10
10人
山本聡 53K
2番
503
オウシュウサンク
41
1418
(1.6)
5-4
39.7
|
盛岡 05.29 不 左 1800
秋田駒ヶ岳レースB1
5/8
5/8
5人
山本聡 53K
1番
503
コアレスランナー
26
1571
(1.5)
3-5-5
40.0
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 2000
岩手日報杯B1
3/8
3/8
7人
山本聡 53K
1番
505
クリスティラビ
40
2093
(2.2)
5-5-4
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター シャイニーハリアー ブライティアドーツ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
77
50
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
第60回一関夏まつり
5/10
5/10
3人
関本淳 55K
10番
457
ドリームスナイ
42
1404
(0.2)
6-4
38.9
|
盛岡 06.11 良 芝左 1700
土沢七夕まつりレース
2/9
2/9
3人
関本淳 55K
1番
457
ソノマンマ
77
1452
(0.0)
6-6-4
37.2
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1600
乳頭山レースB1二組
2/10
2/10
7人
関本淳 55K
3番
463
キャニオンルナ
46
1415
(0.5)
4-2
39.8
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
がんばろう釜石B1一
6/10
6/10
3人
関本淳 55K
4番
464
アドマイヤホー
33
1428
(0.6)
3-3
41.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ チェリーブランデー イサドラ (ダンスインザダーク) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
48
22
|
8 | 6週 |
J新潟 05.22 稍 芝左 1800
4歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
嶋田純 52K
6番
412
アグネスサクラ
-1
1515
(3.4)
5-6
39.0
|
J新潟 04.23 稍 左 1200
4歳上
13/15
13/15
11人
嶋田純 52K
15番
420
エーシンハダル
16
1147
(2.7)
11-13
39.0
|
J小倉 03.26 重 右 1000
4歳上
14/14
14/14
14人
嶋田純 52K
14番
432
メリュジーヌ
23
1007
(2.4)
6-9
37.0
|
川崎 11.17 良 左 1500
J交 トパーズスター
11/12
11/12
6人
戸崎圭 54K
4番
414
ジュピターフ
48
1378
(2.5)
2-2-4
42.6
|
|
|