1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
スクワートルスクワート ケイアイモーガン レディーマジョラム (アフリート) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 吉田正
46
35
|
10 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
緑風特別B2三B3一
10/12
10/12
12人
高橋哲 57K
7番
452
ヒシピラルクー
33
1438
(3.0)
11-11-11
39.8
|
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
ハッピーナイト賞B2
9/11
9/11
11人
高橋哲 56K
4番
455
ホワイトランナー
33
1144
(2.4)
11-11
37.1
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
8/12
8/12
10人
高橋哲 57K
7番
460
ツキノテンシ
27
1322
(3.1)
10-11-10
39.8
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
J交 東日本大震災復
11/14
11/14
14人
高橋哲 57K
10番
449
スズヨシーズ
46
1440
(2.1)
14-14-13
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ サチノプレンティ ツクバノーブル (アサティス) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 矢野義
64
51
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 05.19 良 左 1500
薫風特別B2三B3一
2/13
2/13
1人
本橋孝 55K
7番
494
トップレイスタ
64
1343
(0.2)
7-4-5
38.8
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
木蓮特別B3二
1/12
1/12
1人
本橋孝 56K
6番
490
オキノキセキ
48
1287
(0.0)
6-4-2
38.7
|
浦和 02.08 良 左 1600
特選B3二
3/11
3/11
1人
本橋孝 55K
9番
497
シュヴァイツァ
44
1439
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.7
|
船橋 01.21 良 左 1600
B3三
2/9
2/9
1人
本橋孝 55K
5番
495
ミライキング
48
1441
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ダイワテキサス ダイワデリンジャー ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
石崎駿 56K
浦和 稲葉道
47
43
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
3/11
3/11
7人
石崎駿 57K
2番
485
オキノキセキ
45
1434
(1.1)
3-4-3
40.4
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
春紫苑特別B2B3選
7/12
7/12
7人
繁田健 57K
8番
481
アンサーザベ
39
1298
(1.2)
12-9-9
39.0
|
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1600
陽春特別B2一
9/12
9/12
8人
繁田健 55K
5番
480
クリムゾンクエ
47
1446
(1.9)
4-3-4
41.0
|
浦和 02.11 重 左 1400
梅見月特別B2B3選
5/11
5/11
4人
繁田健 56K
5番
481
スズツルギオ
41
1303
(0.7)
6-7-8
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード コアレスフラッシュ ブライティアルック (モガンボ) |
繁田健 56K
船橋 松代眞
50
48
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 05.27 良 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B2一
6/13
6/13
8人
繁田健 56K
12番
512
イケノエイトマン
48
1407
(1.1)
5-6-6
39.3
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
6/14
6/14
6人
繁田健 56K
11番
510
ローズデュル
50
1438
(2.5)
10-8-8
40.7
|
船橋 02.22 稍 左 1600
駿麗特別B3一
5/12
5/12
3人
繁田健 55K
9番
519
エアキャネル
48
1437
(0.7)
4-3-3
41.2
|
浦和 02.07 良 左 1500
アメジスト特別B3一
2/10
2/10
4人
繁田健 55K
10番
520
イシノビルダ
44
1365
(0.1)
8-4-2
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス レインボーストーン スラボンスカ (Diesis) |
本田重 56K
船橋 玉井昇
53
44
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
8/11
8/11
8人
本田重 57K
8番
491
オキノキセキ
33
1450
(2.7)
2-5-6
42.0
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
立夏特別B2二
6/14
6/14
8人
本田重 56K
3番
488
ゼットン
53
1432
(1.0)
2-4-6
40.7
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
4/14
4/14
9人
本田重 56K
9番
494
ローズデュル
51
1437
(2.4)
4-5-6
40.8
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2選抜
6/11
6/11
7人
本田重 56K
4番
498
アンビシャスカ
37
1376
(1.5)
4-4-5
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アラジ ミステリーゴット グラデストベル (リズム) |
石崎隆 56K
船橋 出川龍
59
50
|
4 | 4週 |
川崎 05.19 良 左 1500
薫風特別B2三B3一
5/13
5/13
5人
石崎隆 57K
5番
442
トップレイスタ
59
1350
(0.9)
3-5-3
39.5
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
8/14
8/14
10人
石崎隆 56K
7番
447
ローズデュル
48
1440
(2.7)
6-4-4
41.2
|
船橋 02.24 稍 左 1600
春告鳥特別B2二
9/13
9/13
7人
石崎隆 55K
1番
449
ラスカルキッド
39
1439
(1.8)
6-7-7
41.3
|
川崎 01.27 良 左 1600
姫椿特別B2二B3一
6/14
6/14
9人
石崎隆 56K
1番
448
タケショウカヅ
55
1446
(1.3)
10-12-11
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アフリート ポップコーン ナットクラッカー (サンデーサイレンス) |
張田京 56K
船橋 岡林光
47
41
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
エメラルド特別B2選
4/11
4/11
4人
張田京 56K
2番
449
ソウブムテキ
42
1292
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.3
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
江戸川特別B1二以下
7/14
7/14
10人
張田京 55K
11番
455
ヒシウィンザー
47
1440
(1.4)
4-4-3
41.8
|
川崎 02.28 不 左 1500
馬事畜産振興中央協B
9/10
9/10
3人
Cデム 56K
9番
464
フジスペシャ
33
1372
(2.8)
3-3-5
41.5
|
浦和 02.11 重 左 1400
梅見月特別B2B3選
4/11
4/11
6人
張田京 56K
12番
462
スズツルギオ
42
1301
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
シルバーチャーム サミンガードナー フウジンレディー (アイネスフウジン) |
田中力 56K
船橋 岡林光
64
56
|
2 | 6週 |
船橋 05.04 重 左 1600
端午特別B2三以下
2/8
2/8
2人
左海誠 55K
2番
481
セトウチサンダ
50
1437
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.2
|
船橋 02.22 稍 左 1600
駿麗特別B3一
6/12
6/12
4人
左海誠 55K
10番
485
エアキャネル
46
1439
(0.9)
2-1-1
41.7
|
川崎 01.26 良 左 1500
J交 ガーネットスタ
6/13
6/13
8人
左海誠 54K
12番
489
シリコンフォレス
64
1358
(1.7)
8-8-7
40.3
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
紅梅特別B3二
2/13
2/13
1人
左海誠 55K
7番
487
ヒロキキュウ
64
1435
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
フサイチソニック センザイイチグウ エレガンス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 吉田正
36
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.14 重 左 1600
緑風特別B2三B3一
9/12
9/12
11人
岡田大 57K
2番
472
ヒシピラルクー
36
1435
(2.7)
9-10-10
39.9
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
9/12
9/12
12人
岡田大 57K
9番
476
ツキノテンシ
26
1323
(3.2)
9-8-8
40.5
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1800
デネボラ賞B2二B3
15/15
15/15
15人
高橋哲 57K
12番
473
タテヤマキセキ
35
1571
(3.4)
13-14-14
40.8
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1800
エメラルド賞B2二B
10/10
10/10
8人
岡田大 57K
5番
474
スクロヴェーニ
24
1577
(3.7)
5-6-6
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク キングサラディン シャイネン (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 56K
船橋 川島一
58
50
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B2B3一選
5/11
5/11
6人
真島大 57K
6番
456
オキノキセキ
42
1438
(1.5)
7-6-5
40.4
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1800
立夏特別B2B3選抜
9/12
9/12
6人
真島大 57K
4番
463
ターンベリー
58
1577
(2.1)
4-3-3
41.1
|
川崎 03.04 稍 左 1600
陽春特別B2一
5/12
5/12
6人
真島大 55K
11番
458
クリムゾンクエ
54
1439
(1.2)
7-6-8
40.1
|
船橋 02.22 稍 左 1800
J交 フレンドリーサ
13/13
13/13
5人
山田信 56K
7番
462
トーセンエッセン
47
1581
(2.8)
10-11-12
41.1
|
|
|