1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー ノイエジール コトノライデン (ワカオライデン) |
山口竜 54K
北海道 桧森邦
41
27
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
マトリカリア特別C3
5/12
5/12
7人
沼澤英 54K
9番
444
サクラフジビ
41
1155
(1.0)
2-2
39.7
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
C4-1組
4/11
4/11
5人
山口竜 54K
7番
446
サクラフジビ
40
1158
(0.6)
3-2
40.0
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1700
ホッカイドウ競馬平取
8/9
8/9
6人
山口竜 54K
9番
446
パレスソルジ
-1
1549
(1.6)
2-1-1
41.0
|
門別 11.16 稍 右 1700
C3-1組
4/12
4/12
3人
山口竜 54K
4番
458
ケイエムサウザ
28
1495
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ブルートゥギャザー ケンジュリアン (ポリッシュネイビー) |
沼澤英 56K
北海道 高橋司
39
30
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
マトリカリア特別C3
12/12
12/12
10人
小林靖 56K
11番
500
サクラフジビ
7
1208
(6.3)
11-12
43.5
|
佐賀 05.03 稍 右 1300
C2-24組
3/9
3/9
2人
真島正 56K
5番
506
シゲルユキムラ
37
1261
(2.6)
2-2-2
39.8
|
佐賀 04.24 稍 右 1300
C2-13組
3/8
3/8
3人
竹吉徹 56K
1番
505
エムエムキセキ
35
1256
(1.6)
3-3-3
39.3
|
佐賀 04.09 稍 右 1300
C2-12組
2/10
2/10
3人
真島正 56K
4番
506
タカオミレニアム
39
1251
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
エアジハード ジェンティール ノブレスオブリッジ (サンデーサイレンス) |
小国博 54K
北海道 安田武
20
13
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1700
タイム特別C3-1組
10/10
10/10
10人
小嶋久 54K
7番
406
シャンハイラック
-1
2010
(9.6)
3-9-10
48.9
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
芍薬特別C3-1組
9/9
9/9
8人
小国博 54K
5番
402
アイプロミス
20
1189
(3.0)
6-8
41.7
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
サッポロビール特別C
9/11
9/11
8人
小国博 54K
6番
408
トゥーザハイウ
19
1180
(2.3)
9-10
40.9
|
J札幌 09.20 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
5人
宮崎北 54K
11番
410
バンダムクラ
13
1119
(1.4)
5-7
36.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ギターラ キョウワスピカ (オグリキャップ) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 北川數
39
36
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
マトリカリア特別C3
6/12
6/12
8人
亀井洋 54K
10番
446
サクラフジビ
39
1157
(1.2)
12-11
38.1
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
芍薬特別C3-1組
6/9
6/9
4人
亀井洋 54K
7番
460
アイプロミス
33
1169
(1.0)
1-3
40.2
|
門別 05.04 重 右 1000
ヤマブキ特別C3-1
2/7
2/7
4人
亀井洋 54K
7番
458
ベリーキュート
36
1023
(0.3)
2-2
37.0
|
名古屋 02.24 重 右 1300
サラC12組
取消等
吉田稔 54K
5番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ロサード ロゼピスケス レディパートナー (ミホシンザン) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 安田武
38
31
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
マトリカリア特別C3
10/12
10/12
9人
小国博 54K
8番
396
サクラフジビ
30
1171
(2.6)
9-8
40.2
|
門別 05.18 良 右 1000
C3-1組
4/7
4/7
6人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
400
チコネー
38
1033
(0.9)
4-4
38.0
|
門別 05.04 重 右 1000
ヤマブキ特別C3-1
5/7
5/7
7人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
394
ベリーキュート
30
1031
(1.1)
3-2
37.7
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1200
C4
6/6
6/6
6人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
404
リーブルーム
25
1160
(1.4)
3-3
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード リアクションレート カタリスト (Sadler’s Wells) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 廣森久
35
30
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
あじさい特別C2-1
8/12
8/12
8人
小林靖 54K
9番
402
テツキチダイオ
29
1174
(1.9)
7-7
40.2
|
門別 05.18 良 右 1000
C3-1組
5/7
5/7
2人
小林靖 54K
1番
414
チコネー
35
1037
(1.3)
1-1
38.7
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
サッポロビール特別C
6/11
6/11
4人
小林靖 54K
11番
422
トゥーザハイウ
23
1174
(1.7)
7-7
40.7
|
門別 10.26 稍 右 1800
アドマイヤジャパン賞
7/12
7/12
5人
小林靖 54K
11番
408
ヘリオス
32
1584
(1.8)
8-9-8
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー キングオブタップ サンブルーム (コリムスキー) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 伊藤靖
37
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
あじさい特別C2-1
5/12
5/12
5人
伊藤千 56K
12番
424
テツキチダイオ
34
1165
(1.0)
5-6
39.7
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
芍薬特別C3-1組
7/9
7/9
5人
伊藤千 56K
4番
428
アイプロミス
33
1170
(1.1)
6-5
39.8
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
サッポロビール特別C
5/11
5/11
1人
伊藤千 56K
4番
420
トゥーザハイウ
24
1173
(1.6)
6-6
40.8
|
門別 11.09 不 右 1200
北海道競馬記者クラブ
4/12
4/12
6人
伊藤千 56K
9番
434
プリミエール
37
1135
(0.9)
4-4
38.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラフジビュー フジノトップロマン (ロイヤルスキー) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 米川伸
47
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
マトリカリア特別C3
1/12
1/12
3人
川島雅 56K
6番
426
デヒアビート
47
1145
(0.4)
5-5
38.2
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
C4-1組
1/11
1/11
3人
川島雅 56K
1番
438
マイネルクローハ
44
1152
(0.2)
1-1
39.5
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
C4-1組
2/10
2/10
4人
川島雅 56K
10番
438
ベルリオーズ
36
1153
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
J小倉 12.18 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
11/16
11/16
16人
宮崎北 57K
4番
436
セイクリッドセ
9
1486
(0.7)
12-12-12
36.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
チーフベアハート シルキーブリス クイーンオブタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 小野望
32
29
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.01 良 右 1200
マトリカリア特別C3
8/12
8/12
6人
服部茂 54K
2番
458
サクラフジビ
32
1169
(2.4)
1-1
41.2
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
C4-1組
10/11
10/11
6人
服部茂 54K
2番
456
サクラフジビ
31
1173
(2.1)
6-6
41.0
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1200
C4-1組
10/10
10/10
5人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
464
ベルリオーズ
19
1180
(2.7)
3-4
41.3
|
門別 11.16 稍 右 1200
C3-1組
2/12
2/12
3人
岩橋勇 54K
12番
446
クイーンズガ
32
1140
(0.9)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット リーブルーム マイオウンラヴリーリー (College Chapel) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 原孝明
39
32
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
こもれびの里日高町賞
3/10
3/10
1人
坂下秀 56K
9番
496
バブルガム
39
1153
(0.8)
4-4
38.8
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1700
ヒスイ特別C4-1組
3/11
3/11
3人
坂下秀 56K
1番
504
シャンハイラック
21
1544
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.7
|
門別 04.29 重 右 1200
C4
1/6
1/6
1人
坂下秀 56K
4番
508
キタサンオトコミ
34
1146
(0.5)
2-2
37.3
|
J函館 07.11 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
10/13
10/13
6人
石橋脩 56K
5番
484
サトノホクト
35
1489
(2.8)
9-7-8
40.2
|
|
|