1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング アイディンフォルテ ハッピーアンズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
80
54
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
3番
416
ミルウイニング
29
1468
(1.3)
7-9-7
41.3
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
B2六組
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 53K
10番
420
ハルサンヒコ
46
1483
(2.2)
9-5-5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
健康と癒しの郷 八幡
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 54K
9番
424
テツタイソン
80
1596
(0.7)
8-6-5
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ大
4/10
4/10
6人
菅原勲 54K
9番
429
モエレアンドロ
62
1572
(0.7)
10-9-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
フジキセキ アドマイヤアマゾン ウエイアウト (The Minstrel) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 小西重
51
39
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原勲 53K
6番
470
サイレントヘネシ
51
1471
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1600
楽天競馬杯 C1二組
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
1番
477
トウショウターホ
29
1436
(0.8)
1-3
|
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
11/12
11/12
4人
菅原勲 54K
6番
470
コアレスレーサー
32
1322
(3.7)
9-10-10
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1400
釜石まつりレース C
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
6番
460
ダンストンシリ
42
1288
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エルコンドルパサー ラストトレジャー ノンストップレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
53
46
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
国道342号開通告知
1/10
1/10
3人
小林俊 55K
6番
452
ケイジートレシ
47
1289
(0.2)
6-4-4
37.9
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
C1四組
6/8
6/8
1人
小林俊 55K
5番
446
ヤマニンペティ
41
1331
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.3
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1400
花より団子より岩手競
3/9
3/9
4人
小林俊 55K
9番
450
タカノグラデ
53
1300
(0.0)
8-5-3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
トニージェントメモリ
4/9
4/9
6人
小林俊 56K
6番
460
ダイヤアジュ
43
1451
(0.4)
8-8-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル ハッピートーク モニュメントバレー (Deputy Minister) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 菅原右
71
61
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
1/11
1/11
1人
菅原勲 54K
5番
455
キラメキパスワ
54
1439
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
1/11
1/11
2人
村松学 53K
2番
447
ビュレットライ
71
1431
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1600
C1二組
1/10
1/10
4人
阿部英 53K
7番
450
サクラプレミア
57
1453
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/6
3/6
2人
村松学 54K
5番
455
トウカイエクセル
62
1302
(0.7)
1-2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンリボールト ヤマニンフエーム (ナイスダンサー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
51
46
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
水の郷さくらまつりレ
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
1番
482
ディーエスファ
51
1319
(0.0)
6-4-2
40.2
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1600
C1二組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原俊 55K
9番
480
ハッピートーク
43
1469
(1.6)
3-4-4
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
ウニとアワビのいちご
5/9
5/9
4人
菅原俊 56K
3番
477
チャームドサー
42
1446
(1.2)
6-5-5
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1600
いぶりんピックレース
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原俊 56K
4番
476
トウカイオペラ
49
1457
(1.2)
6-6-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
タマモクロス キラメキパスワード ローズオブダイヤ (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
56
49
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
2/11
2/11
2人
阿部英 53K
6番
431
ハッピートーク
49
1445
(0.6)
3-4-7
40.5
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1400
日高火防祭レース C
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
10番
425
サクラプレミア
43
1314
(0.4)
3-3-2
38.3
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
C2一組
1/6
1/6
1人
小林俊 53K
6番
430
ベルモントダ
47
1315
(0.2)
4-3-1
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 53K
4番
433
ブライティアヘ
56
1312
(0.6)
4-4-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ コウヨウティアラ アサヒフォンテーヌ (カーネギー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 菅原右
50
42
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 53K
4番
478
ミルウイニング
33
1464
(0.9)
9-8-9
40.6
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
7/10
7/10
10人
村松学 53K
8番
476
サイレントヘネシ
50
1472
(0.8)
10-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
B2六組
7/10
7/10
9人
高松亮 53K
8番
470
ハルサンヒコ
42
1487
(2.6)
10-10-10
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
日本一の山葡萄の郷レ
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 54K
3番
470
コアレスミラクル
42
1302
(0.4)
10-10-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ インサイドワーク メガンズイメージ (Deputy Minister) |
山本政 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
49
46
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
8/10
8/10
8人
陶文峰 53K
3番
469
サイレントヘネシ
49
1473
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.9
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
B2六組
4/10
4/10
8人
陶文峰 53K
7番
472
ハルサンヒコ
46
1483
(2.2)
6-4-3
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
FINAL DREA
2/9
2/9
5人
菅原勲 54K
7番
475
ケイビイラッキ
39
1445
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
オウシュウクラウンメ
2/9
2/9
4人
菅原勲 54K
6番
473
エイシンウルフオ
49
1445
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー サンゴ ホボスキー (ホリスキー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 吉田司
52
43
|
9 | 22週 |
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1600
いぶりんピックレース
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
462
トウカイオペラ
48
1458
(1.3)
5-5-5
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1600
キリンラガー会賞 B
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 53K
6番
470
テバギア
52
1426
(0.8)
1-1-2
|
水沢 11.02 稍 右 1600
高野長英記念館レース
6/9
6/9
6人
山本聡 53K
9番
470
グラスバラー
46
1450
(1.4)
5-3-5
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
遠野ジンギスカンレー
8/10
8/10
4人
山本聡 53K
2番
470
エアダーミ
24
1440
(2.1)
2-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー グラスホープ デビューグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
55
48
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/10
4/10
7人
佐々忍 54K
10番
455
ミルウイニング
37
1459
(0.4)
8-7-6
40.8
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
9/10
9/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
462
サイレントヘネシ
49
1473
(0.9)
9-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
B2六組
2/10
2/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
468
ハルサンヒコ
55
1473
(1.2)
7-6-4
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
たねいちウニまつりレ
7/9
7/9
6人
佐々忍 56K
8番
462
ネクストスター
52
1435
(0.7)
7-8-9
|
|
|